Hráč Sladká Hana

Sladká Hana

User Pic
Jméno: Sladká Hana
Oddíl: Šachový klub Zlonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1613
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2677
FIDE ID: 396257
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlonice 0 1608 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno B 1773 1777 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlonice 0 1608 Barčák Jaroslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1444 1581 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlonice 0 1608 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1464 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlonice 0 1608 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary 1821 1838 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlonice 0 1608 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1871 1862 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlonice 0 1608 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1808 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlonice 0 1608 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1728 1819 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlonice 0 1608 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad B 1639 1754 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlonice 0 1608 Kantořík Radovan Český lev Kolešovice C 0 0 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1624 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad A 1688 1642 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1624 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1628 1612 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1624 Stanislav Josef TJ Hostivice B 0 1256 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1624 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1833 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1624 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1680 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1624 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary A 0 1715 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1624 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno B 0 1756 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1624 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1926 1771 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1624 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice C 1663 1683 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 0 1624 Srp Josef TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1534 1552 ½
2015/2016 10 SK DDM Postoloprty 1638 Weber David Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Velvary A 1638 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1690 1646 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Velvary A 1638 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1422 1422 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Velvary A 1638 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1754 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Velvary A 1638 Šlégr Josef TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1677 1653 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlonice 1638 Skýpala Ondřej T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1602 1638 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlonice 1638 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1600 1518 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlonice 1638 Hoch Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1633 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlonice 1638 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník B 1544 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlonice 1638 Korbel Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1450 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlonice 1638 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary B 1318 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlonice 1638 Honzík Jiří ŠO STOCHOV 1627 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlonice 1638 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1346 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlonice 1638 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1771 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlonice 1638 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1600 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1630 Kalužný Michal Sokol Údlice "B" 1775 1791 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1630 Konopásek Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1769 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1630 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1654 1645 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlonice A 1630 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy C 1306 1444 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlonice A 1630 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1482 1552 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1630 Volf Zdeněk TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlonice A 1630 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1659 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1630 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1749 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1630 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy B 1699 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1630 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1776 1743 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlonice A 1630 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník C 1574 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlonice A 1630 Hořínek Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1856 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlonice A 1630 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1854 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlonice B 1664 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1722 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlonice B 1664 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlonice B 1664 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlonice B 1664 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1772 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlonice B 1664 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1356 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlonice B 1664 Urban Milan Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlonice B 1664 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný B 1612 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlonice A 1664 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1992 2001 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlonice A 1664 Civín Dominik ŠK Jince A 1600 1704 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1664 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlonice A 1664 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1778 1784 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1664 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice B 1923 1926 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1664 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad B 1572 1727 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1664 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice B 1646 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlonice A 1664 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1854 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlonice A 1664 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1820 1761 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlonice A 1664 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1837 1760 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlonice A 1664 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1847 1794 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlonice B 1676 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1636 1567 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlonice B 1676 Kotyk Jan ŠK Rakovník D 1406 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlonice A 1676 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1908 1913 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlonice A 1676 Kasal Kamil ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1961 1919 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1676 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1608 1688 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlonice A 1676 Matas Stanislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1734 1692 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1676 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2092 2062 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1676 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy C 1715 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1676 Červenka Antonín TJ Slovan Velvary A 1741 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlonice A 1676 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1899 1847 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlonice A 1676 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1655 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlonice A 1676 Hatašová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad C 1627 1731 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlonice A 1655 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1454 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlonice A 1655 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad D 1752 1690 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1655 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník D 1528 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlonice A 1655 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1720 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1655 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1655 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1853 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1655 Dlohoš Štěpán Caissa Úholičky D 1489 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlonice A 1655 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice B 1626 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlonice A 1655 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1786 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlonice A 1655 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice B 1000 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlonice A 1655 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Slovan Velvary 1655 Smirskyj Oleg ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1720 ½
2011/2012 2 Slovan Velvary 1655 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1619 1638 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlonice 1649 Procházka Bedřich Český lev Kolešovice B 1434 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlonice 1649 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1100 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlonice 1649 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1620 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlonice 1649 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1787 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlonice 1649 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1707 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlonice 1649 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlonice 1649 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1586 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlonice 1649 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1524 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlonice 1649 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1265 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlonice 1649 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1287 1
2009/2010 11 Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2010 0
2009/2010 10 Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1853 0
2009/2010 9 Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1857 0
2009/2010 8 Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2052 0
2009/2010 7 Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 ½
2009/2010 6 Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1965 0
2009/2010 5 Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 0
2009/2010 4 Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 0
2009/2010 3 Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1810 0
2009/2010 2 Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1974 ½
2009/2010 1 Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1947 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1551 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník "C" 1000 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 Bochenok Klement ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 Kočí Stanislav ŠK TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1576 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "D" 1616 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "B" 1608 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "D" 1399 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1587 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1434 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1674 Řezníček Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1734 0
2008/2009 5 Slovan Velvary 1674 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1556 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 Kačírková Petra ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 Korbel Jiří Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1417 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 Dorňák Václav Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 Brada Zdeněk ŠK Rakovník "C" 1427 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 Šlégr Josef TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1623 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1758 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný "B" 1487 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "D" 1657 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "E" 1672 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1741 Karfus Ludvík TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 1
2007/2008 2 Slovan Velvary 1741 Skok Leoš TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1809 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Slovan Velvary 1780 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1732 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Velvary 1780 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1675 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Velvary 1780 Schuster Jan DDM Mělník 1641 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Zlonice 1780 Šnajdr Tomáš Merkur Kladno 1943 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Zlonice 1780 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1704 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Zlonice 1780 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Zlonice 1780 Kála Ondřej DDM Slaný B 1563 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Zlonice 1780 Šmíd Miloslav NOVA Kladno B 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Zlonice 1780 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky D 1542 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Zlonice 1780 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Rakovník C 1470 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Velvary 1843 Staněk Václav Aero Odolena Voda 1924 0
2005/2006 10 Slovan Velvary 1843 Červinka Pavel DIAREA Neratovice 1821 ½
2005/2006 8 Slovan Velvary 1843 Hejzlar Martin Kralupy n/Vlt C 1594 ½
2005/2006 2 Slovan Velvary 1843 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice 1798 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Zlonice 1843 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno B 1667 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Zlonice 1843 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky D 1520 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Zlonice 1843 Janatka Radek Sokol Mělník B ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Zlonice 1843 Staněk František Sokol Tišice B 1753 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Zlonice 1843 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Zlonice 1843 Šavrda Jan Kralupy n/Vlt D 1694 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Zlonice 1843 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1593 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Zlonice 1843 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1750 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Zlonice 1843 Šnajdr Tomáš Merkur Kladno 2019 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Zlonice 1843 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1879 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky D 1533 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1879 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1801 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1879 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad B ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1879 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno F 1657 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1879 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky C 2101 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1879 Kejla Peter ŠK Rakovník C ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1879 Šnajdr Tomáš Merkur Kladno 1948 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1879 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno B 1667 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Zlonice 1879 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1752 0