2023/2024 |
8 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1571 |
1646 |
Kořínek Oldřich
|
ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B
|
1551 |
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1567 |
1646 |
Všetečka Jiří
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk
|
1705 |
1716 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1581 |
1646 |
Podlipská Lucie
|
TJ Sokol Mladá Boleslav B
|
1425 |
1501 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1582 |
1646 |
Šimek Václav
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
|
1656 |
1619 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1582 |
1646 |
Helebrand František
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1909 |
1863 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1582 |
1646 |
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 "I"
|
1748 |
1646 |
Novotný Roman
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora "B"
|
1830 |
1733 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 "I"
|
1567 |
1646 |
Železný Daniel
|
TJ Sokol Pečky "A"
|
0 |
1458 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 "I"
|
1581 |
1646 |
Chrašč Andrej
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav "A"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1548 |
1616 |
Vajčner Jiří
|
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem E
|
1870 |
1857 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1535 |
1616 |
Řeřábek Jaroslav
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1661 |
1659 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1540 |
1616 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice A
|
1755 |
1758 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1519 |
1616 |
Tománek Karel
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1337 |
1381 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1519 |
1616 |
Kabát Josef
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A
|
1765 |
1762 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1523 |
1616 |
Jíša Luboš
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Č.lesy B
|
1749 |
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1523 |
1616 |
Košata František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1696 |
1607 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1533 |
1617 |
Hons Petr
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
0 |
1605 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1533 |
1617 |
Halámka Radek
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1731 |
1835 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1533 |
1617 |
Bažant Petr
|
Stříbrná Skalice B ( Říčany H)
|
0 |
1483 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1533 |
1617 |
Blümel Michal
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1823 |
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1533 |
1617 |
Souralová Venuše
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
1395 |
1450 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1533 |
1617 |
Filip Štěpán
|
Pravonín
|
1313 |
1450 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1556 |
1635 |
Borůvka Radim
|
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
1762 |
1754 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1556 |
1635 |
Bartheldi Lukáš
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice, z.s. B
|
0 |
1508 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1556 |
1635 |
Řeřábek Jaroslav
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1730 |
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1556 |
1635 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
1733 |
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1556 |
1635 |
Bažant Petr
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
0 |
1460 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1556 |
1635 |
Král Pavel
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov
|
1827 |
1824 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1567 |
1645 |
Kočí František
|
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A
|
0 |
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1567 |
1645 |
Dubnička Augustín
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice B
|
1740 |
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
KŠ Říčany 1925 F
|
1533 |
1634 |
Jeřábek Pavel
|
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A
|
1836 |
1850 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB
|
1533 |
1634 |
Závůrka Vladimír
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
1632 |
1684 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB
|
1533 |
1634 |
Arnolt Jiří
|
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
1567 |
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB
|
1533 |
1634 |
Mačok Martin
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1492 |
1605 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1533 |
1625 |
Studzinski Boleslav
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1678 |
1591 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1533 |
1625 |
Hoke Miloslav
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1312 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1533 |
1625 |
Tomíšek Petr
|
TJ Sokol Struhařov A
|
1819 |
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I
|
1533 |
1625 |
Zlámaná Anna
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1605 |
1547 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I
|
1533 |
1625 |
Panušková Eva
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
0 |
1016 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I
|
1533 |
1625 |
Slavík Adam
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
0 |
1149 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I
|
1533 |
1625 |
Chomický Josef
|
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1577 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1515 |
1689 |
Štěpán Miroslav
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1515 |
1689 |
Bauer Josef
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1349 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1515 |
1689 |
Plechatová Jarmila
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1238 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1515 |
1689 |
Vykouk Ondřej
|
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1692 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1515 |
1689 |
Mirkovič Miroslav
|
Kostelec n. Č. L. C
|
|
1338 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1515 |
1689 |
Slavík Adam
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1108 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
1515 |
1689 |
Sysel Jan
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1686 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1515 |
1689 |
Houda Stanislav
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1451 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1515 |
1689 |
Turek František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
1624 |
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1515 |
1689 |
Světlík Milan
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1593 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1515 |
1689 |
Sysel Jan
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1686 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1515 |
1689 |
Zachař Adam
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1515 |
1689 |
Dudek Vojtěch
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
1475 |
1444 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1515 |
1689 |
Kurel Miroslav
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1269 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1515 |
1689 |
Zvolenský David
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1585 |
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1515 |
1689 |
Bažant Tomáš
|
ŠK Jince A
|
|
1096 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1515 |
1689 |
Štastný Miroslav
|
Stříbrná Skalice
|
1503 |
1591 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1515 |
1689 |
Laubacher Luděk
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1555 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1515 |
1689 |
Zadina Jiří
|
ŠK Jince A
|
|
1615 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
SK Kladno C
|
|
1732 |
Zelenka Pavel
|
SK Kladno B
|
|
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK Kladno E"
|
|
1732 |
Vokatý František
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Kladno E"
|
|
1732 |
Binder Ladislav
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1876 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK Kladno E"
|
|
1732 |
Kopecký Jiří
|
EasyE Kralupy B"
|
|
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Kladno E"
|
|
1732 |
Macas Vladimír
|
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
1921 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Kladno E"
|
|
1732 |
Němec David
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|