Hráč Jirounek Miroslav

Jirounek Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Jirounek Miroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1736
Elo mezinárodní: 1746
ID: 7424
FIDE ID: 347957
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1737 1704 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1771 1787 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1737 1704 Jindra Josef Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1589 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1737 1704 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1977 1929 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1737 1704 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1643 1525 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1737 1704 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1599 1625 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1737 1704 Vajčner Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1859 1865 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1737 1704 Kopecký Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1896 1901 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1737 1704 Kacafírek Miroslav ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy A 1916 1882 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1731 1712 Baran Peter Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2018 2032 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1731 1712 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1667 1726 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1731 1712 Šperlich Antonín TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1676 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1731 1712 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 0 1853 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1731 1712 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1762 1783 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1731 1712 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1830 1818 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1731 1712 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1847 1812 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1752 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1970 1935 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 Ševčík Zdeněk Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1895 1902 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1760 1729 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy B 1765 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 Jankovský Zbyněk Spartak Čelákovice B 1640 1585 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1882 1857 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1840 1790 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 Kacafírek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1870 1916 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1752 Gabriel Patrik TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1768 1759 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1738 Már Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1751 1751 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1738 Žigmund David TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1580 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1738 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín B 1828 1859 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1738 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1840 1832 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1738 Matuška Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. E 1526 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma D 1517 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 Wagner Adam TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1469 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov n. J. B 1735 1709 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 Silaštík Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1640 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky A 1541 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 Fek Milan Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 Tanglová Dominika Joly Lysá n. L. F 1345 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 Hovorka Václav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1560 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1738 Seibt Josef ŠK Dobrovice C 1514 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 Hučík Lukáš TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1532 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod 1766 1808 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín "C" 1884 1890 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1728 1661 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 Jílek Vladimír Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1659 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1702 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 Klos Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1672 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 Novotný Petr ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1661 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 Redek Daniel ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1494 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 Vanc Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav 1459 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1686 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1669 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1686 Suchý František Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1829 1838 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1686 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov A 1554 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1686 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1584 1583 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 Nigrin Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1690 1651 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 Gabriel Patrik AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1271 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov B 1566 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice D 1423 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 Jirásek Michael Sokol Český Brod B 1605 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 Durčák Patrik ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1584 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1267 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1719 Hučík Lukáš Sokol Nymburk B 1454 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1719 Horák Martin Sokol Český Brod A 1802 1763 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1699 Hojný Pavel Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1515 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1699 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1328 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1699 Simon Lukáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1546 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1699 Šulc František Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1454 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1699 Utratil Ferdinand TJ Neratovice D 1529 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1699 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1699 Peychlová Anna TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1699 Grech John Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1000 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1699 Hataj Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1699 Šír Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1100 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1699 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1846 1862 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1699 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1783 1783 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1699 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2018 2002 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1699 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2097 2094 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 1466 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 Gabriel Patrik Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1250 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1827 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 1564 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1563 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1561 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 Horák Martin Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1250 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín D 1602 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 Strouha Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1838 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice B 1679 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1689 Holub Antonín ŠK města Dobrovice D 1329 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1689 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1825 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1689 Čech Zlatko AERO Odolena Voda A 1623 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1689 Černý Michal ŠK Kladno B 1947 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 Rastočný Josef ŠK města Dobrovice C 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1525 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 Štěrba Antonín TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1629 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1538 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1807 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 Skopec Luboš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1901 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 Štolovský Jaroslav ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1857 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1703 Levinský Ladislav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1620 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1703 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce 1795 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1703 Šedivý Ondřej Sokol Český Brod 1721 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1703 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec n.Č.l. 1676 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1678 Jirk Jindřich JOLY Lysá n.L. C 1836 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1678 Štěpánek Stanislav Bohemia Poděbrady 1913 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1678 Forman Daniel Kostelec n.Č.lesy 1825 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1678 Zima Tomáš Sokol Nymburk 1812 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1678 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod 1752 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1678 Soltys Darius AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1678 Marek Pavel Sokol Sendražice 1622 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice A 1744 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1279 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 Kubíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Pečky B 1791 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1613 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/J B 1596 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice B 1515 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 Klos Jiří Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1631 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1852 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1750 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1678 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1812 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 Zörklerová Eliška AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1498 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 Taraněnko Nikola ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1603 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 Brandejský Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1356 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 Kejdana Pavel Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1444 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1574 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 Vesecký Martin Sokol Pečky A 1735 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 Nedoma Marek AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1689 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice A 1632 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 Mates Miroslav TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1687 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1686 Diviš Zdeněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1686 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/J B 1758 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1686 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovic D 1454 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1686 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovic C 1649 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1686 Hájek Karel Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1516 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1686 Doležal Vladimír Neratovice C ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1686 Staněk František Sokol Tišice A 1706 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1686 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1686 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1308 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav D 1686 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce B 1952 0
2006/2007 10 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1665 Redek František ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1426 0
2006/2007 9 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1665 Kán Vojtěch AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1616 0
2006/2007 8 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1665 Heřmanský Milan ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1471 1
2006/2007 4 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1665 Jech Miloš ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1684 1
2006/2007 3 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1665 Kopřiva Pavel Sokol na Mělníce B 1515 1
2006/2007 2 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1665 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov C 0
2006/2007 1 SE Ml. Boleslav D 1665 Lach Vladimír Joly Lysá E 1
2006/2007 11 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1665 Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1
2006/2007 10 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1665 Klos Jan Čelakovice A 1
2006/2007 9 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1665 Malík Zdeněk Sokol Bakov B 1637 1
2006/2007 8 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1665 Hejdrych Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1628 1
2006/2007 7 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1665 Kubečka Jakub Sokol Nymburk B 1
2006/2007 6 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1665 Vokál Petr Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1669 0
2006/2007 4 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1665 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs nL A 1813 1
2006/2007 3 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1665 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá D 1633 0
2006/2007 2 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1665 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky A 1749 1
2006/2007 1 SE Mladá BoleslavC 1665 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1677 1
2005/2006 11 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1648 Tomek Bohuslav Kolín B 1964 0
2005/2006 10 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1648 Vonderka Lukáš Vlašim 1728 1
2005/2006 9 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1648 Mašín Karel Sendražice 1598 0
2005/2006 7 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1648 Ambrož Jan Říčany C 2005 0
2005/2006 5 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1648 Sobotka Jiří Nymburk 1926 1
2005/2006 3 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1648 Černovský Jiří Kutná Hora 2097 0
2005/2006 2 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1648 Blažek Ladislav Benešov 1729 1
2005/2006 1 SE Ml.Boleslav C 1648 Voráčková Jarmila Říčany B 1897 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Emerge MB C 1675 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1483 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Emerge MB C 1675 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1470 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Emerge MB C 1675 Sedlatý Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1636 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Emerge MB C 1675 Kletečka Miroslav Čelakovice A 1321 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Emerge MB C 1675 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice A 1657 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Emerge MB C 1675 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1707 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Emerge MB C 1675 Pošíval Jiří Sokol Pečky C 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Emerge MB D 1675 Müller Josef Sokol Bakov n/J D 1407 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Emerge MB D 1675 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/J C 1846 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Emerge MB D 1675 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1682 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Emerge MB D 1675 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1812 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Emerge MB D 1675 Klobušiak Miroslav ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1469 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Emerge MB D 1675 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda MB C 1470 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Emerge MB D 1675 Drahota Aleš Joly Lysá n/L D 1520 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Emerge MB D 1675 Nedoma Marek Autoškoda MB D 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Emerge MB D 1675 Kočí Josef ŠK Karbo Benátky B 1585 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1872 0
2003/2004 10 Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1738 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1829 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs A 1922 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1769 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1632 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1865 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 Klobušiak Peter ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice A 1692 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá C 1826 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Emerge MB C 1704 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1720 0
2003/2004 7 Sokol Emerge MB D 1704 Müller Josef Sokol Bakov n/J C 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Emerge MB D 1704 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Emerge MB D 1704 Novotný Petr ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1675 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Emerge MB D 1704 Šoltys Roman ŠK měs.Dobrovice E 1344 1