Hráč Henrych Miroslav

Henrych Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Henrych Miroslav
Oddíl: SK DDM Slaný
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1862
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8680
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 10 SK DDM Slaný B 1857 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1840 1
2009/2010 6 SK DDM Slaný B 1857 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad B 1491 1
2009/2010 3 SK DDM Slaný B 1857 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno D 1782 ½
2009/2010 10 SK DDM Slaný 1857 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1996 1
2009/2010 9 SK DDM Slaný 1857 Sladká Hana Šachový klub Zlonice 1669 1
2009/2010 8 SK DDM Slaný 1857 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1864 0
2009/2010 7 SK DDM Slaný 1857 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1768 0
2009/2010 6 SK DDM Slaný 1857 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 0
2009/2010 5 SK DDM Slaný 1857 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1803 1
2009/2010 4 SK DDM Slaný 1857 Maršálek Luboš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1966 0
2009/2010 3 SK DDM Slaný 1857 Richter Martin TJ Neratovice B 1963 0
2009/2010 2 SK DDM Slaný 1857 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1954 1
2009/2010 1 SK DDM Slaný 1857 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1574 1
2008/2009 11 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1923 0
2008/2009 10 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1882 0
2008/2009 9 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 0
2008/2009 8 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1910 ½
2008/2009 6 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky "C" 1879 1
2008/2009 5 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 Smirskyj Oleg NOVA Kladno "A" 1
2008/2009 4 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 Netík Josef TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 0
2008/2009 3 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 0
2008/2009 2 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 0
2008/2009 1 SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 ½
2007/2008 11 SK DDM Slaný 1867 Němec David Slovan Velvary 1894 1
2007/2008 10 SK DDM Slaný 1867 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 ½
2007/2008 9 SK DDM Slaný 1867 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník 1706 ½
2007/2008 8 SK DDM Slaný 1867 Netík Josef TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1963 0
2007/2008 7 SK DDM Slaný 1867 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1953 0
2007/2008 6 SK DDM Slaný 1867 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1915 0
2007/2008 4 SK DDM Slaný 1867 Kopecký Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 2021 0
2007/2008 2 SK DDM Slaný 1867 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2379 0
2007/2008 1 SK DDM Slaný 1867 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1791 1
2006/2007 11 SK DDM Slaný 1877 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1997 0
2006/2007 10 SK DDM Slaný 1877 Lavrinčík Pavel TJ Sokol Hostivice 1893 0
2006/2007 9 SK DDM Slaný 1877 Tomandl Ivo Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1899 0
2006/2007 8 SK DDM Slaný 1877 Linhart Stanislav TJ Slovan Velvary 1832 1
2006/2007 7 SK DDM Slaný 1877 Hackel Luděk DDM Mělník 2031 0
2006/2007 6 SK DDM Slaný 1877 Netík Josef AERO Odolena Voda 1964 ½
2006/2007 5 SK DDM Slaný 1877 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 1
2006/2007 3 SK DDM Slaný 1877 Červinka Pavel TJ Neratovice B 1856 0
2006/2007 2 SK DDM Slaný 1877 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky C 2017 1
2006/2007 1 SK DDM Slaný 1877 Skopec Luboš ŠK Dobrovice B 1835 0
2005/2006 11 SK DDM Slaný A 1880 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1963 1
2005/2006 10 SK DDM Slaný A 1880 Šos Václav Lokomotiva BerounA 1870 0
2005/2006 9 SK DDM Slaný A 1880 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 1876 0
2005/2006 8 SK DDM Slaný A 1880 Kalivoda Libor ŠK Alva Příbram C 1852 0
2005/2006 7 SK DDM Slaný A 1880 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1863 1
2005/2006 6 SK DDM Slaný A 1880 Novák Milan SOU Příbram A 1923 ½
2005/2006 3 SK DDM Slaný A 1880 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1948 0
2005/2006 1 SK DDM Slaný A 1880 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1964 1
2004/2005 11 SK DDM Slaný 1881 Hejda Václav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1863 ½
2004/2005 9 SK DDM Slaný 1881 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno C 1877 1
2004/2005 8 SK DDM Slaný 1881 Plicka Petr Sokol Libčice 1818 1
2004/2005 7 SK DDM Slaný 1881 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1855 0
2004/2005 6 SK DDM Slaný 1881 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1823 1
2004/2005 5 SK DDM Slaný 1881 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1732 0
2004/2005 4 SK DDM Slaný 1881 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice 1870 0
2004/2005 3 SK DDM Slaný 1881 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1842 ½
2004/2005 2 SK DDM Slaný 1881 Kopecký Jiří Easy E Kralupy B 1952 1
2004/2005 1 SK DDM Slaný 1881 Kittler Jiří Easy E Kralupy C 1721 ½
2003/2004 11 SK DDM Slaný 1863 Martinec Karel EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 0
2003/2004 10 SK DDM Slaný 1863 Tomandl Ivo Libčice n/Vltavou 1952 ½
2003/2004 9 SK DDM Slaný 1863 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno E" 1768 1
2003/2004 8 SK DDM Slaný 1863 Nývlt Miloslav SK Mělník 1885 B" 1807 1
2003/2004 7 SK DDM Slaný 1863 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1511 ½
2003/2004 6 SK DDM Slaný 1863 Alaverdyan Argam EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 1
2003/2004 5 SK DDM Slaný 1863 Verner Jan Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 4 SK DDM Slaný 1863 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A" 1921 1
2003/2004 3 SK DDM Slaný 1863 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice 1859 1
2003/2004 2 SK DDM Slaný 1863 Pšenička Oldřich AERO Odolena Voda 1893 0
2003/2004 1 SK DDM Slaný 1863 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno D" 1852 1