Hráč Kittler Jiří

Kittler Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kittler Jiří
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1635
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6379
FIDE ID: 357529
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1651 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice 1365 1574 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1651 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 0 1723 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1651 Kohm Patrik ŠK Velvary 0 1100 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1659 Fek Milan TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 0 1372 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1659 Jiskra Lubomír Šachklub města Dobrovice C 0 1402 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1659 Maronczak Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 0 1379 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1659 Vokoun Ondřej TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1674 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1659 Švejdar Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1184 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1696 Dbalý Václav TJ Hostivice B 1763 1779 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy C 1696 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1738 1759 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1696 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad D 1500 1399 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1696 Hlaváček Bedřich Caissa Úholičky C 1506 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1696 Velík Jan T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kralupy D 1676 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy D 1676 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1655 1655 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy D 1676 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad C 1730 1779 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy D 1676 Růžička František ŠK Velvary B 1317 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1676 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1854 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1695 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1775 1781 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1695 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1727 1742 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1695 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1884 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1695 Kopecký Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1966 1942 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy C 1696 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1723 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1696 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1695 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy C 1696 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1607 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1695 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice D 1650 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1695 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1963 1984 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1695 Gruber Tomáš TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1467 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1695 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1522 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1695 Heřmanský Milan Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1539 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1695 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1717 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1695 Novotný Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1683 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1693 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2010 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1693 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1931 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1693 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1853 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1693 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1814 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1693 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1966 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1693 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1711 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1658 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1711 Tóth Václav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1711 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1954 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1711 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1853 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1711 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1783 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1711 Beran Pavel Šachový klub Zlonice 1572 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1711 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1864 0
2009/2010 4 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1711 Verner Vladimír Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1304 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1957 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno "A" 1860 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky "C" 2024 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný "A" 1922 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 Velík Jan TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1995 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno "B" 1756 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky "B" 2065 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1716 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 2343 0
2007/2008 11 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1723 Plicka Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1733 1
2007/2008 9 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1723 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1801 ½
2007/2008 8 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1723 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1758 0
2007/2008 7 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1723 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník 1868 0
2007/2008 6 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1723 Staněk Václav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1852 1
2007/2008 5 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1723 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1933 0
2007/2008 3 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1723 Krinke Josef ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1717 ½
2007/2008 2 MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1723 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "C" 1657 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1724 Němec David TJ Slovan Velvary 1900 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1724 Hackel Luděk DDM Mělník 2031 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1724 Velík Jan AERO Odolena Voda 1976 0
2005/2006 11 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1734 Mudra Pavel Bakov n/Jizerou B 2082 0
2005/2006 9 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1734 Zítko Martin Libčice n/Vltavou 1888 0
2005/2006 8 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1734 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1826 ½
2005/2006 7 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1734 Bárta Martin Spartak Čelákovice 1379 ½
2005/2006 6 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1734 Kabát Josef Brandýs n/Labem 1853 1
2005/2006 5 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1734 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice 1798 0
2005/2006 4 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1734 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky B 2130 0
2005/2006 2 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1734 Červinka Pavel DIAREA Neratovice 1821 0
2004/2005 10 Easy E Kralupy C 1721 Mos Rudolf Sokol Libčice 1717 1
2004/2005 9 Easy E Kralupy C 1721 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1823 ½
2004/2005 8 Easy E Kralupy C 1721 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1914 0
2004/2005 6 Easy E Kralupy C 1721 Špaňhel Antonín Č. Lev Kolešovice 1683 1
2004/2005 4 Easy E Kralupy C 1721 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1802 ½
2004/2005 3 Easy E Kralupy C 1721 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1727 0
2004/2005 2 Easy E Kralupy C 1721 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1842 ½
2004/2005 1 Easy E Kralupy C 1721 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1881 ½
2003/2004 11 EasyE Kralupy C" 1715 Dvořák Tomáš ŠK Kladno E" 1892 1
2003/2004 10 EasyE Kralupy C" 1715 Hackel Luděk SK Mělník 1885 B" 2020 0
2003/2004 8 EasyE Kralupy C" 1715 Klein Eduard NOVA Kladno A" 1831 0
2003/2004 7 EasyE Kralupy C" 1715 Venera Zdeněk Neratovice C" 1716 ½
2003/2004 6 EasyE Kralupy C" 1715 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1955 1
2003/2004 5 EasyE Kralupy C" 1715 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1931 0
2003/2004 4 EasyE Kralupy C" 1715 Doležal Vít AERO Odolena Voda 1961 0
2003/2004 3 EasyE Kralupy C" 1715 Szabo Jiří ŠK Kladno D" 1891 0