Hráč Popovský Ondřej

Popovský Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Popovský Ondřej
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1760
Elo mezinárodní: 1801
ID: 39412
FIDE ID: 389978
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1810 1754 Peroutka Šimon ŠK Louny - DDM Postoloprty 1614 1548 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1810 1754 Habenicht Martin ŠK Česká Lípa 1844 1868 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1810 1754 Rýgl Jakub Desko Liberec C 1486 1563 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1810 1754 Blažek Matěj Desko Liberec B 1693 1828 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1736 1723 Hrazdira Matyáš Josef ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice z. s. 0 1632 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1736 1723 Habenicht Martin ŠK Česká Lípa 1866 1965 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1736 1723 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1868 1893 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1736 1723 Kotlár Adrian ŠK Spartak Chodov 1662 1666 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1757 1723 Jelínek Oliver Sokol Buštěhrad B 1304 1462 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 1682 Lev Lukáš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1575 1575 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 1682 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1959 2030 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1690 1682 Očenášek Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1351 1593 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1690 1682 Macháček Jan Desko Liberec B 1453 1598 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1690 1682 Řezáč Josef ŠK Karlovy Vary 1602 1520 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1690 1682 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1609 1589 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1757 1723 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník A 1677 1674 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 1682 Popelka Pavel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1874 1822 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1714 1682 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Roztoky A 1760 1754 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1640 1718 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1441 1525 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1640 1718 Müller David Desko Liberec B 1480 1565 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1640 1718 Tegda Jindřich Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1392 1237 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1676 1718 Beer Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary 1441 1510 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1676 1718 Peroutka Šimon ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1606 1618 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1720 1832 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1653 1664 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1720 1832 Pravda Kryštof ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1709 1604 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1826 1832 Mach Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 1869 1870 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1826 1832 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1243 1350 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1826 1832 Balín Daniel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1850 1842 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1826 1832 Škuthan Radek ŠK Teplice 1637 1650 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1640 1718 Trejbal Jindřich ŠK Velvary 1883 1943 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1640 1718 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1689 1650 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1676 1718 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1913 1800 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1676 1718 Buriánek Petr ŠK Liběhrad B 1848 1860 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1763 1832 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice 1655 1666 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1763 1832 Holáň Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1477 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1826 1832 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1778 1726 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1560 1588 Hrabě Vojtěch ŠK Praha Smíchov 1225 1380 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1560 1588 Pravda Kryštof Slavoj Litoměřice 1684 1568 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1560 1588 Toman Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1215 1280 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1584 1588 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1594 1627 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1584 1588 Stejskal Michal ŠK Libštát 1515 1546 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1560 1588 Očenášek Jan ŠK Chodov 1654 1602 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1560 1588 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1453 1410 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1584 1780 Mošovský Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1350 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1584 1780 Polanský Adam Luboš Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1949 1997 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1584 1780 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK 1760 1832 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1584 1780 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice 1578 1479 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1560 1588 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice A 1647 1666 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1584 1588 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1585 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1584 1588 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1752 1808 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1560 1588 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 1643 1634 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1560 1588 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník A 1970 1781 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1584 1780 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1513 1680 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1560 1588 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1560 1588 Vengrin Jakub Český Lev Kolešovice D 0 1032 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1560 1588 Koblic Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0 1604 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1584 1780 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1833 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 Procházka Ludvík Šachy Hošťálková 1646 1674 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1540 1551 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1526 1457 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1582 1653 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1659 1742 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec 1379 1227 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 Doležalová Lada Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1878 1876 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1659 1742 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 Otrubová Kristýna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1556 1577 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1380 1380 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec 1379 1227 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1380 1380 Ott Patrik Slavoj Litoměřice 1042 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1380 1380 Hrdlička Jan Union Louny 1194 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1380 1380 Šeterle Matěj ŠK 64 Plzeň 1240 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1380 1380 Antoš Jakub Sokol Domažlice 1278 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1380 1380 Polák Michal Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1166 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1380 1380 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad A 1653 1567 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1380 1380 Nguyen Tien Dung ŠK Praha Smí­chov 1380 1393 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1380 1380 Špreňar Petr ŠK Karlovy Vary 1648 1675 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1380 1380 Gárský Pavel Spartak Chodov 1366 1204 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1380 1380 Caissa Úholičky B 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1380 1380 Dvořák Stanislav TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1380 1380 Hlaváček Bedřich Caissa Úholičky C 1506 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1380 1380 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník A 1590 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1380 1380 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1436 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1380 1380 Barčák Jaroslav ŠK Kralupy C 1601 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1220 ŠK Kralupy D 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1220 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Velvary B 1141 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1220 Kupka Marek ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1579 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1220 Mrnka Václav ŠO Stochov 1628 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1220 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad E 1269 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1220 Gárská Lenka ŠK Spartak Chodov 1277 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1220 CHESS Most B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1220 Kačírek Jakub ŠK Karlovy Vary 1232 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Le Hoang Viet Martin ŠK Kladno B 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Pokorný Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1100 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice B 1606 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1316 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 Balínová Nicol ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1250 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1000 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1000 Železník Václav TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1000 1 soutěž