Hráč Mach Michal

Mach Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Mach Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1525
Elo mezinárodní: 1510
ID: 8094
FIDE ID: 361038
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L"D" 1510 1525 Mikulka Martin ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L"E" 0 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1513 1532 Hoffman Václav SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 0 1317 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1513 1532 Purkyt Jaroslav SK Děčín "C" 1570 1591 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1510 1532 Kleker Jiří KŠ Štětí 1527 1495 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1513 1532 Vodička Milan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1726 1728 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1518 1538 Jeřábek Jan ŠK Jezdci 1806 1871 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1524 1553 Janda Kryštof ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1573 1539 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1537 1553 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1553 1581 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1554 1553 Černý Lumír SK Děčín"D" 1577 1685 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1553 1567 Hrubý Václav DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B" 1606 1614 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1559 1567 Novák Petr SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1588 1577 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1534 1567 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci 1467 1489 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1537 1553 Kohut Vasil DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1401 1444 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1555 1553 Wáclawek Karel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1612 1644 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1559 1567 Bureš Petr TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1583 1554 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1559 1567 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín "C" 1594 1526 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1534 1567 Jesenský Jaromír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1518 1517 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1528 1550 Drbal Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1622 1621 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1521 1550 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1746 1744 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1521 1550 Hajzler Tomáš SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1577 1571 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1516 1559 Svoboda Josef SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1607 1610 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1523 1550 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín "C" 1707 1701 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1521 1550 Šulc František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1712 1726 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1528 1550 Brýda Martin SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1630 1670 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1529 1579 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1789 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1529 1579 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1615 1670 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 1529 1579 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1738 1790 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1529 1579 David Adam ŠK Libštát 1235 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1529 1579 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1529 1579 Janouš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1929 1919 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1529 1579 Havlíček Zdeněk ŠK Frýdlant 1672 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1529 1579 Černý Stanislav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1726 1675 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1529 1579 Majstr Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1855 1894 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1529 1579 Najman Miroslav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1578 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1529 1579 Markovský Jaroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1687 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1558 1570 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1723 1747 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1558 1570 Vacek Petr ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1558 1570 Slažanský Tibor Desko Liberec C 1551 1457 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1558 1570 Černý Stanislav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1726 1709 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1558 1570 Fak Daniel ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1265 1250 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1558 1570 Novák Jan Desko Liberec C 1768 1717 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1558 1570 Markovský Jaroslav Šachový klub Frýdlant 1716 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1558 1570 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1769 1790 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1558 1570 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1778 1788 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1558 1570 Jína Luboš TJ Slavia Liberec 1773 1783 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1558 1570 Grindler Miloslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1647 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1559 1592 Urban Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1491 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1559 1592 Králíček Petr ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1534 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1559 1592 Janata Michal Cvikováček Cvikov 1301 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1559 1592 Bradáč Adam Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1803 1817 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1559 1592 Grindler Miloslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1634 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1559 1592 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1687 1772 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1551 1533 Šic Vojtěch Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1645 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1551 1533 Šulc Petr ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1648 1641 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1551 1533 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát "A" 1712 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1551 1533 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1400 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1551 1533 Kapras Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1721 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1551 1533 Leimer Oldřich ŠK Libštát "B" 1486 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 1.NovoborskýŠK D Šafránek David Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 1.NovoborskýŠK D Volenec Jakub TJ Krásná Lípa B ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 1.NovoborskýŠK D Struhár Viktor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 1.NovoborskýŠK D Holub Jaroslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 1.NovoborskýŠK D Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 1.NovoborskýŠK D Cvikováček Cvikov 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 1.NovoborskýŠK D Urban Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1471 Vlček Bohumír DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1440 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1471 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1775 1760 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1471 Malý Marek TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1833 1831 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1471 Krch Ladislav ŠK Frýdlant 1704 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1471 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1712 1669 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1471 Janata Michal DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1471 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1743 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1471 Jakša Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1822 1754 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1471 Trejbal Tomáš ŠK Frýdlant 1651 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1471 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1741 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1471 Švec Luděk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1706 1750 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1471 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1790 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1471 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1471 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1949 1949 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1471 Švertšal Marcel TJ Slávia Liberec 1711 1664 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1471 Novotná Barbora TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1522 1615 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1471 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1657 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1471 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1795 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Novoborská šachová akademie 1435 Vlček Bohumír Cvikováček 1433 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Novoborská šachová akademie 1435 Havlíček Zdeněk TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1715 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Novoborská šachová akademie 1435 Jína Stanislav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1604 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Novoborská šachová akademie 1435 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1745 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Novoborská šachová akademie 1435 Janata Petr Cvikováček 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Novoborská šachová akademie 1435 Čejka Petr TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1432 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1419 Scheuer Leopold TJ Nové Město p.S. 1551 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1419 Zákoucký Otto TJ PS ZK Semily 1594 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1419 Žanta Miloslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1554 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1419 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa B 1639 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1419 Fišera Jakub TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1419 Křenčil Vladimír ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1505 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 1. Novoborsky SK G Majstr Marcel 1.Novoborsky SK F 1561 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 1. Novoborsky SK G Lisý Jiří 1.Novoborsky SK H 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 1. Novoborsky SK G Jína Stanislav Spartak Zandov 1619 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 1. Novoborsky SK G Majstr Marcel 1.Novoborsky SK F 1561 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1791 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" Nasavrcký Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1723 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" Longin Milan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1695 0 soutěž