Hráč Smirskyj Oleg

Smirskyj Oleg

User Pic
Jméno: Smirskyj Oleg
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1756
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35641
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1776 Spousta Vojtěch TJ Hostivice B 1347 1371 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1776 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1914 1906 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1776 Hejda Václav Český lev Kolešovice C 1699 1738 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1776 Barčák Jaroslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1444 1581 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1776 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1272 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1776 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary 1436 1557 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1772 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary A 0 1635 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1772 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1914 1905 0
2015/2016 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1754 Le Hoang Viet Martin ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1579 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1754 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad D 1681 1678 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1754 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy C 1680 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1754 Sladká Hana ŠK Velvary A 1638 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1754 Hájek Jiří TJ Hostivice B 1708 1
2015/2016 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1754 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1851 1807 0
2014/2015 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 Košičár Milan ŠK Kralupy B 1699 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 1
2014/2015 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1549 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1821 1872 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice A 1649 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 Margaritov Margarit ŠK Velvary A 1616 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy C 1693 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1578 1578 1
2014/2015 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1725 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1659 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1719 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1495 1508 1
2013/2014 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1719 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1722 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1719 Vodička Milan Sokol Buštěhrad F 1592 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1719 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný B 2015 1990 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1719 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1722 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1719 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1842 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1719 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad C 1723 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1723 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník D 1755 0
2012/2013 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1723 Šulitka Oldřich Český Lev Kolešovice B 1548 1
2012/2013 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1723 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1469 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1723 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1842 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1723 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník C 1930 1852 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1723 Žák Jiří ŠK Zlonice B 1673 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1723 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad F 1676 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1723 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1868 1801 0
2012/2013 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1723 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1696 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1720 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1787 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1720 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice B 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1720 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1655 0
2011/2012 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1720 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1535 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1720 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad D 1752 1690 0
2011/2012 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1720 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1912 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1720 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1698 1
2011/2012 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1720 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1674 1
2011/2012 9 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1720 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice "A" 1263 1
2011/2012 7 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1720 Sladká Hana Slovan Velvary 1655 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1720 Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky "C" 1615 1
2010/2011 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1737 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1890 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1737 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1859 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1737 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1737 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1626 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1737 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1801 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1737 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1708 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1922 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1727 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky B 1952 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1974 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 Beran Pavel Šachový klub Zlonice 1572 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 Rigo Imrich TJ Neratovice B 1981 0
2009/2010 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 Velík Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2011 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1954 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 1
2009/2010 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1853 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1721 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1764 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný B 1751 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Hofner František ŠO Stochov 1853 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Haman Martin ŠK Kladno D 1783 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Pokorný Václav ŠK Rakovník E 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1269 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1704 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky D 1727 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník D 1818 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad B 1491 0
2008/2009 11 NOVA Kladno "A" Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 ½
2008/2009 10 NOVA Kladno "A" Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 0
2008/2009 9 NOVA Kladno "A" Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 0
2008/2009 8 NOVA Kladno "A" Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky "B" 1869 0
2008/2009 7 NOVA Kladno "A" Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 0
2008/2009 6 NOVA Kladno "A" Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1923 ½
2008/2009 5 NOVA Kladno "A" Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný "A" 1859 0
2008/2009 4 NOVA Kladno "A" Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1882 ½
2008/2009 3 NOVA Kladno "A" Netík Josef TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 ½
2008/2009 2 NOVA Kladno "A" Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1968 0
2008/2009 1 NOVA Kladno "A" Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1758 0