Hráč Alaverdyan Argam

Alaverdyan Argam

User Pic
Jméno: Alaverdyan Argam
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1668
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13512
FIDE ID: 357499
Rok narození: 1992
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1682 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1682 Mažgut Jozef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1785 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Kralupy n.Vltavou A 1682 Gruber Tomáš Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1430 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Montako Kralupy 1658 Bureš Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov 2147 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Montako Kralupy 1658 Culek Karel Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Montako Kralupy 1658 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Montako Kralupy 1658 Miturová Magdaléna BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1868 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Montako Kralupy 1658 Vacek Aleš Sokol Tábor 1636 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Montako Kralupy 1658 Rosenbaum Vít Biomedica Říčany 1829 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Montako Kralupy 1658 Chlad Lukáš TJ Union Plzeň 1591 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Montako Kralupy 1658 Rosenbaum Vít Biomedica Říčany 1829 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Montako Kralupy 1658 Vacek Aleš Sokol Tábor 1636 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Montako Kralupy 1658 Souček Jakub RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1919 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Montako Kralupy 1658 Bílek Martin Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1935 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Montako Kralupy 1658 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Most A 1878 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Montako Kralupy 1658 Chlad Lukáš TJ Union Plzeň 1591 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 Montako Kralupy 1658 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Kralupy 1602 Kolář Daniel Spartak Usti/Lab. 1623 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Kralupy 1602 Rozšafný Michal Lokomotiva Most C 1349 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Kralupy 1602 Grussová Helena Lokomotiva Most B 1534 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Kralupy 1602 Bobisud František TJ Bohemians Praha 1378 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Kralupy 1602 Škoda Adam SO Spartak Chodov 1447 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Kralupy 1602 Holeš Michal Banik Chem Sokolov 1647 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Kralupy 1602 Fidrmuc Ladislav OAZA Praha B 1509 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Kralupy 1602 Zemanová Jana SK Smichov 1782 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Kralupy 1602 Palková Nikola SS Union Plzen B 1606 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Kralupy 1602 Háva Radim TJ Sokol Domazlice 1544 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Kralupy 1602 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1602 Garšic Petr Bakov n/Jizerou B 2144 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1602 Tichý Rudolf Libčice n/Vltavou 1645 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1602 Pšenička Oldřich Aero Odolena Voda 1877 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Kralupy n/Vlt C 1602 Kopecký Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Easy E Kralupy C 1741 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A 1883 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Easy E Kralupy C 1741 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice 1852 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Easy E Kralupy C 1741 Kočí Stanislav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1658 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Easy E Kralupy C 1741 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1717 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Easy E Kralupy C 1741 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1774 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Easy E Kralupy C 1741 Němec David SK DDM Slaný 1853 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 Váňa Zdeněk Lokomotiva Most B 1386 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 Pozdníček Richard DDM Karlovy Vary 1501 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 Vlasák Lukáš Spartak Chodov 1887 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 Kindl Jan Bonex Teplice 1429 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 Kníže Václav Spartak Ústí n.L. 1636 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 Štefan Jan Bohemians Praha 1790 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1328 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno 1657 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 Chramosta Alexandr Desko Liberec C 1506 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 Oreský Jan Desko Liberec B 1631 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1741 Řehák Jakub Lokomotiva Most A 1554 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1587 Barannikov Jaroslav Sokol Údlice 1555 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1587 Černohous Ondřej Tietz Karlovy Vary 1446 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1587 Jiroušek Michael Sokol Vyšehrad B" 1579 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1587 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno 1597 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1587 Hejduk Tomáš Spartak Ústí n.L. 1580 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1587 Vrána Jan Desko Liberec A" 2103 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1587 Soukup Milan Biomedica Říčany B 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1587 Fojtů Jan Biomedica Říčany A 1809 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1587 Bílek Martin SK OAZA Praha B" 1627 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1587 Koudelka Lukáš Desko Liberec B" 1798 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Easy Engl.Kralupy 1587 Jeníček Michal Bonex Teplice 1959 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno E" 1693 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno A" 1921 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 Verner Jan Neratovice C" 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1863 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice 1859 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 Polcar Ladislav AERO Odolena Voda 1759 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno D" 1852 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 EasyE Kralupy C" 1587 Seman Miroslav Libčice n/Vltavou 2027 0 soutěž