Hráč Vokoun Ondřej

Vokoun Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Vokoun Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1654
Elo mezinárodní: 1743
ID: 28631
FIDE ID: 357600
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1650 Holub Antonín Šachklub města Dobrovice D 0 1381 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1650 Kolman Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1077 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1650 Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1674 Beran Jakub Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1264 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1674 Pecka Jan Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1471 1502 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1674 Gabrielová Markéta TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1381 1537 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1674 Kittler Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 0 1659 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1743 1689 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1580 1637 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1743 1687 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1668 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1743 1687 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1549 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy B 1743 1687 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1655 1655 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1743 1687 Vondruška Milan ŠK Velvary A 1615 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1743 1687 Smolík Aleš ŠK Kralupy C 1459 1613 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy B 1743 1687 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1622 1703 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1721 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1727 1742 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1721 Partl Miloslav Cayman Pharma D 1857 1792 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1721 Černý Jaroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1707 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1721 Pauch Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1981 2034 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1721 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1775 1781 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1721 Verner Vladimír TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1338 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1743 1721 Čuvala Ota TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1645 ½
2012/2013 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1812 1795 ½
2012/2013 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 Kuka Denis TJ Slovan Havířov 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1697 1754 0
2012/2013 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1775 1887 0
2012/2013 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1827 1825 ½
2012/2013 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1750 1824 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1800 1749 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1716 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1800 1749 Zámorský Ladislav TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1765 1767 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1800 1749 Červenka Antonín TJ Slovan Velvary A 1741 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1800 1749 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1790 1817 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy C 1800 1749 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1959 1912 1
2012/2013 5 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 Hurdzan Tomáš TJ Sokol Klatovy 1827 1825 ½
2012/2013 4 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 Vykouk Jan Chess Most 1962 1985 ½
2012/2013 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1905 1970 0
2012/2013 2 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 Škvařil Michal TJ Bohemians Praha 1745 1740 ½
2012/2013 1 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1800 1749 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1750 1824 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy 1594 Hurdzan Tomáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1773 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy 1594 Sliva Michal Spartak Ústí n.Labem 1542 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy 1594 Pham Roman Chess Most D 1250 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy 1594 Frai Patrik TJ Spartak Chodov 1364 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy 1594 Brunová Blanka ŠK Tachov 1416 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy 1594 Steinbach Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice 1554 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy 1594 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad 1531 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy 1594 Brejník Gustav ŠK Teplice 1597 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy 1594 Benešová Martina Chess Most C 1399 1391 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kralupy 1594 Hofmann Lukáš Chess Most B 1496 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1594 Mühl Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1696 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1594 Hejla Jan TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1432 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1594 Stránský Miloš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1282 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1594 Zmátlík Tomáš TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1250 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1594 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1100 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1594 Zolman Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1492 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1594 Šubrt Miroslav Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1598 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1594 Kaněrová Štěpánka ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1250 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1394 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1637 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1394 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1629 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1394 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky C 1599 ½
2009/2010 11 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1351 Krafka Jan ŠK Kladno B 1987 0
2009/2010 10 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1351 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce 1691 0
2009/2010 1 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1351 Zimovčák Zdeněk Sokol Struhařov 1609 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1351 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1276 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1351 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky B 1720 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 Jindra Josef TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1515 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1668 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno "A" 1496 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1701 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 Polcar Ladislav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1680 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Kladno "B" 1800 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 2029 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky "B" 1724 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1556 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1695 ½
2008/2009 11 Montako Kralupy 1256 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most B 1366 0
2008/2009 10 Montako Kralupy 1256 Kaňák Lukáš Šachklub Klatovy B 1250 1
2008/2009 9 Montako Kralupy 1256 Karel Václav ŠK Líně 1250 1
2008/2009 8 Montako Kralupy 1256 Kopřiva Martin Union Plzeň 1384 0
2008/2009 7 Montako Kralupy 1256 Novotná Kristýna ŠK Karlovy Vary 1524 1
2008/2009 6 Montako Kralupy 1256 Goč Petr Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1000 1
2008/2009 5 Montako Kralupy 1256 Bažant Michal Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1447 0
2007/2008 11 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky "D" 1498 ½
2007/2008 10 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "E" 1650 0
2007/2008 8 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1364 0
2007/2008 7 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" Kos Dominik ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1284 1
2007/2008 6 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" 0
2007/2008 5 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" Kočárek Zdeněk Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1260 1
2007/2008 4 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník "C" 1585 0
2007/2008 2 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" Pospíšil Radek Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1
2007/2008 1 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" Škopanová Pavla SK DDM Slaný "B" 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C Zavřel Zbyněk DDM Mělník 1293 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C Seiner František ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1739 0