Hráč Staněk Václav

Staněk Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Staněk Václav
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1788
Elo mezinárodní: 1751
ID: 1675
FIDE ID: 366315
Rok narození: 1946
Třída trenéra: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 LR Expres 1751 1788 Král Jiří Unichess F 1517 1512 1
2019/2020 6 LR Expres 1751 1788 Marek Roman Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1683 1564 1
2019/2020 5 LR Expres 1751 1788 Pokorný Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1369 1
2019/2020 4 LR Expres 1751 1788 Hosová Stella Sokol Nebušice 1033 1138 1
2019/2020 3 LR Expres 1751 1788 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice C 1502 1511 1
2019/2020 2 LR Expres 1751 1788 Vítová Jana TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1460 1
2019/2020 8 LR AAA 1751 1788 Flusser Michal ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1454 0
2019/2020 7 LR AAA 1751 1788 Filip Petr TJ Kobylisy F 1266 1309 1
2019/2020 9 LR Pára 1751 1788 Encinas Michelle Diane ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1547 1
2019/2020 8 LR Pára 1751 1788 Jícha Tomáš ŠK Mlejn A 0 1597 1
2019/2020 6 LR Pára 1751 1788 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 0 1613 1
2019/2020 4 LR Pára 1751 1788 ŠK Smíchov C 1
2019/2020 3 LR Pára 1751 1788 Krobot Jan TJ Bohemians G 1632 1639 1
2019/2020 2 LR Pára 1751 1788 Petránková Hana TJ Kobylisy G 0 0 1
2019/2020 1 LR Pára 1751 1788 Kyselý Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1423 1
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Hrubý Jan ŠK Smíchov C 0 1658 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Myslivec Pavel ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1290 1
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1819 1743 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Ursta Lubomír Šachový klub Bohnice - B 1831 1821 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla C 1756 1764 0
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Hájek Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1775 1727 0
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice 1616 1717 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha F 1524 1586 1
2018/2019 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Kaličiak Jozef SNAD Kbely 0 1248 1
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Malijevský Anatol Dukla F 1630 1669 ½
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Máca Kamil ŠO Praga Praha D 0 1656 1
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Davídek Bohuslav ŠK Loko Praha D 1747 1801 0
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Dukla G 1
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Barth Vít TJ Bohemians Praha H 1359 1378 1
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Pospíšil Pavel TJ Kobylisy F 1382 1437 1
2018/2019 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Skalický Jindřich SK OAZA Praha G 1164 1201 1
2018/2019 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Hložek Ondřej GROP - F 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Čižmár Štefan Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1716 1650 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Mráz Jaroslav USK Praha B 1480 1452 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1860 1883 0
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Černoch Vít Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1904 1925 0
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Špaček Michal GROP D 1958 1987 0
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Ježek Milan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1657 1679 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1844 1860 0
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 2202 2180 1
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1751 1788 Jedličková Petra Unichess Ž 2078 1851 1
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Horyna Josef LISA A 1751 1811 0
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1741 1727 1
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Vandas Karel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1702 0
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 A 0 1809 1
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Drahorádová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha E 1673 1719 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1716 1758 0
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1751 1788 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1503 1526 0
2016/2017 11 �K Loko Praha C 1751 1788 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP E 1667 1750 1
2016/2017 10 �K Loko Praha C 1751 1788 Trčka Bohdan �K Praha - Sm�chov E 1489 1570 1
2016/2017 8 �K Loko Praha C 1751 1788 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vr�ovice E 1549 1633 1
2016/2017 7 �K Loko Praha C 1751 1788 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 0 1573 ½
2016/2017 6 �K Loko Praha C 1751 1788 Papírník Milan �O Praga Praha E 1572 1669 ½
2016/2017 5 �K Loko Praha C 1751 1788 Kaličiak Jozef Kbel.�ach. reprezentace C 0 1248 1
2016/2017 4 �K Loko Praha C 1751 1788 Seige Viktor �K Viktoria �i�kov D 0 1482 1
2016/2017 3 �K Loko Praha C 1751 1788 Ďurčat Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1313 1
2016/2017 2 �K Loko Praha C 1751 1788 Baier Jan �O TJ Dukla Praha F 0 1470 1
2016/2017 1 �K Loko Praha C 1751 1788 Smola Radko Unichess G 1632 1672 0
2016/2017 10 �K Loko Praha B 1751 1788 Vartazaryan Gor Sokol Kobylisy E 1841 1823 ½
2016/2017 6 �K Loko Praha B 1751 1788 Fišer Jiří Unichess D 1857 1922 0
2016/2017 4 �K Loko Praha B 1751 1788 Havrdová Lenka TJ Bohemians Praha D 1889 1876 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1653 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 Molkanov Oleg Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1742 1796 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1761 1779 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 Unichess D 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1886 1888 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1646 1648 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha D 1622 1753 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Loko Praha B 1813 1866 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2008 2032 0
2014/2015 11 SK Loko Praha B 1833 1893 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1823 1802 0
2014/2015 10 SK Loko Praha B 1833 1893 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha A 1757 1726 1
2014/2015 9 SK Loko Praha B 1833 1893 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha D 1901 1916 ½
2014/2015 8 SK Loko Praha B 1833 1893 Kalousek Zdeněk Viktoria Žižkov B 1946 2001 0
2014/2015 6 SK Loko Praha B 1833 1893 Horný Vojtěch TJ Pankrác D 1331 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Loko Praha B 1833 1893 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha C 1782 1785 1
2014/2015 4 SK Loko Praha B 1833 1893 Žemlička Vít Unichess ČSOB E 1899 1914 ½
2014/2015 3 SK Loko Praha B 1833 1893 Slavík Petr TJ Praga Praha B 1762 1801 1
2014/2015 2 SK Loko Praha B 1833 1893 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2036 2042 0
2014/2015 1 SK Loko Praha B 1833 1893 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice C 1915 1875 0
2013/2014 10 SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 Matouš Rudolf USK Praha A 1928 1914 1
2013/2014 9 SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha B 1874 1885 0
2013/2014 8 SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 Jakuš Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1564 1
2013/2014 7 SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1947 ½
2013/2014 5 SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 Matyska Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1950 1956 0
2013/2014 3 SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 Miskolczi Vítězslav ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2092 2096 0
2013/2014 2 SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 1857 1867 ½
2013/2014 1 SK Loko Praha B 1825 1898 Schmidt Karel Stavby mostů Praha A 1718 1657 1
2011/2012 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1835 1907 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky B 2023 1967 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1835 1907 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1990 1944 ½
2010/2011 11 AERO Odolena Voda A 1942 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy B 1979 ½
2010/2011 10 AERO Odolena Voda A 1942 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 2018 ½
2010/2011 9 AERO Odolena Voda A 1942 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1954 ½
2010/2011 8 AERO Odolena Voda A 1942 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2143 0
2010/2011 7 AERO Odolena Voda A 1942 Erban Jiří Český lev Kolešovice A 2044 0
2010/2011 6 AERO Odolena Voda A 1942 Kůs Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 1964 1
2010/2011 5 AERO Odolena Voda A 1942 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 1988 ½
2010/2011 4 AERO Odolena Voda A 1942 Votruba Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1897 0
2010/2011 2 AERO Odolena Voda A 1942 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1776 0
2009/2010 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1932 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2342 0
2009/2010 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1932 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2010 1
2009/2010 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1932 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky B 2146 0
2009/2010 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1932 Hrdlička Jan Šachový klub Zlonice 1821 1
2009/2010 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1932 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1827 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1932 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 2019 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1932 Vlček Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1925 1
2009/2010 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1932 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1989 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1898 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky "B" 1982 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1898 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1785 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1898 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1898 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1925 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1898 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1685 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1898 Sochor František ŠK Kladno "B" 1851 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1898 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1894 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1852 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "C" 1657 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1852 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1960 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1852 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1761 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1852 Habran Ivo ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1852 Kittler Jiří MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1723 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1852 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1761 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1852 Drahota Aleš ŠK Joly Lysá n/Labem "E" 1717 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1852 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1801 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1852 Zemanová Jana Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 ½
2006/2007 11 AERO Odolena Voda 1923 Trejbal Jindřich TJ Slovan Velvary 1881 ½
2006/2007 10 AERO Odolena Voda 1923 Umancová Barbora DDM Mělník 1948 0
2006/2007 9 AERO Odolena Voda 1923 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1500 ½
2006/2007 8 AERO Odolena Voda 1923 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1996 0
2006/2007 7 AERO Odolena Voda 1923 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1764 ½
2006/2007 6 AERO Odolena Voda 1923 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1740 1
2006/2007 5 AERO Odolena Voda 1923 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky C 1711 0
2006/2007 4 AERO Odolena Voda 1923 Redek Daniel ŠK Dobrovice B 1406 0
2006/2007 3 AERO Odolena Voda 1923 Paluka Jiří ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1463 1
2006/2007 2 AERO Odolena Voda 1923 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1880 ½
2006/2007 1 AERO Odolena Voda 1923 Plicka Petr Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1806 1
2005/2006 11 Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Sladká Hana Slovan Velvary 1843 1
2005/2006 10 Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Kejdana Pavel Spartak Čelákovice 1397 1
2005/2006 9 Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Kišari Jan Brandýs n/Labem 1877 ½
2005/2006 8 Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice 1798 0
2005/2006 6 Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Linhart Jiří Bakov n/Jizerou B 1714 1
2005/2006 4 Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Popelka Pavel Kralupy n/Vlt B 1852 0
2005/2006 3 Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Hejzlar Martin Kralupy n/Vlt C 1594 1
2005/2006 2 Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Mikulík Tomáš DDM Mělník 1633 1
2005/2006 1 Aero Odolena Voda 1924 Bartoš Pavel Libčice n/Vltavou 1583 ½
2004/2005 11 AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 Válek Petr Čelakovice A 1
2004/2005 10 AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1723 1
2004/2005 9 AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs A 1888 1
2004/2005 8 AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 Hanibal Kamil Sokol Emerge MB C 1933 1
2004/2005 7 AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov B 1846 1
2004/2005 6 AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 Michálek Miloš Sokol Pečky C 1564 ½
2004/2005 5 AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá C 1885 0
2004/2005 4 AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 Karafiát Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1472 1
2004/2005 3 AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 Hampl Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1700 0
2004/2005 2 AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1770 1
2004/2005 1 AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice A 1870 1