Hráč Kout Zdeněk

Kout Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Kout Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Krásná Lípa
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1975
Elo mezinárodní: 2007
ID: 876
FIDE ID: 310522
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 6 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1998 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1918 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1998 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "B" 1873 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1998 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec "C" 1859 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1998 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1875 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1998 Bradáč Adam Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1813 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 1998 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2091 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 1998 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2097 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 1998 Fidrik Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1910 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 1998 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 1998 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1793 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2073 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald 1948 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Wünsch Jiří TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2130 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1916 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Kokta Marcel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1845 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2092 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1977 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1897 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2082 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Dalecký Břetislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2098 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1898 ½
2006/2007 9 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Král Karel Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 8 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Beránek Jan Slavia SČE Děčín"A" 0
2006/2007 7 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Hrnčíř Petr Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 1
2006/2007 6 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Ladra Antonín Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" 1
2006/2007 5 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Kostišče Ján Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 4 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"C" ½
2006/2007 3 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Ederer Karel Spartak Ústí n.L."C" ½
2006/2007 2 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Smrček Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1
2006/2007 1 Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec ½
2005/2006 9 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2056 Horák Lukáš Loko Ústí n.L A 1812 1
2005/2006 8 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2056 Mittelbach Zdeněk TJ Chlumec 1995 ½
2005/2006 6 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2056 Mráz Jiří Slávia Děčín B 1870 1
2005/2006 5 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2056 Ederer Karel Sp.Ústí n.L D 1949 ½
2005/2006 4 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2056 Malina Josef Svádov-Olš.A 1770 1
2005/2006 3 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2056 Drábek Martin ČSAD Libouchec 1669 0
2005/2006 2 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2056 Černý Lumír SK Demas Děčín C 1733 1
2005/2006 1 Mosad Č.Kamenice 2056 Železný Jiří TJ Povrly 1949 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 Horák Jiří Marty Baník Most 2292 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 Gregor Jiří Neratovice Nazguls 2266 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 Hlaváč Rudolf ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2150 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOBB" 2230 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 Valeš Václav SK Demas DěčínA" 2194 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2083 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 Schauer Jiří TJ Bonex Teplice A 2214 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2208 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians B" 2202 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Krásná Lípa 2109 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ PankrácB" 2253 0
2003/2004 11 Krásná Lípa A 2047 Maryško Leoš Semily A 1923 ½
2003/2004 10 Krásná Lípa A 2047 Drobník Čestmír Bižuterie Jbl A 1997 ½
2003/2004 9 Krásná Lípa A 2047 Šonský Miroslav Slavie Turnov B 1982 ½
2003/2004 8 Krásná Lípa A 2047 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa B 2074 1
2003/2004 7 Krásná Lípa A 2047 Štursa Jan Spartak Rokytnice 2214 ½
2003/2004 6 Krásná Lípa A 2047 Kobr Zdeněk Slavie Liberec 1808 1
2003/2004 5 Krásná Lípa A 2047 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald A 1928 1
2003/2004 4 Krásná Lípa A 2047 Adamec Antonín Desko Liberec C 2092 1
2003/2004 2 Krásná Lípa A 2047 Ďúran Tomáš TJ Autobrzdy 2146 ½
2003/2004 1 Krásná Lípa A 2047 Vrána Jan Desko Liberec B 2103 ½