Hráč Dufek Martin

Dufek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Dufek Martin
Oddíl: VSK Universita Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1696
Elo mezinárodní: 1809
ID: 5579
FIDE ID: 321362
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 VSK Universita Brno B 1809 1728 Boček Adam ŠK Kuřim C 1356 1338 ½
2019/2020 8 VSK Universita Brno B 1809 1728 Prášek Ladislav TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1460 ½
2019/2020 10 VSK Univerzita "C" 1809 1728 Vojenská akademie 1
2019/2020 6 VSK Univerzita "C" 1809 1728 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1930 1937 0
2019/2020 4 VSK Univerzita "C" 1809 1728 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1615 ½
2019/2020 3 VSK Univerzita "C" 1809 1728 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 "B" 1784 1843 0
2019/2020 2 VSK Univerzita "C" 1809 1728 Daniel Antonín Duras "D" 1379 1418 1
2019/2020 1 VSK Univerzita "C" 1809 1728 Šimčík Radek DM Klášterského "B" 0 1645 0
2018/2019 11 VSK Universita Brno 1830 1829 Havel Jan Slavia Boskovice 1688 1666 1
2018/2019 10 VSK Universita Brno 1840 1829 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2033 2020 0
2018/2019 6 VSK Universita Brno 1852 1829 Šeráková Taťána SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1620 1638 ½
2018/2019 13 VSK Univerzita "C" 1830 1829 Hakl Jaroslav ŠK Vinohrady 0 1468 0
2018/2019 11 VSK Univerzita "C" 1840 1829 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia "D" 1680 1683 ½
2018/2019 10 VSK Univerzita "C" 1840 1829 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1762 ½
2018/2019 9 VSK Univerzita "C" 1840 1829 Vojtek Pavel Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1271 1390 0
2018/2019 8 VSK Univerzita "C" 1840 1829 Gilg Jindřich ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1337 1
2018/2019 7 VSK Univerzita "C" 1852 1829 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva "H" 1667 0 0
2018/2019 6 VSK Univerzita "C" 1852 1829 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva "G" 1692 1697 ½
2018/2019 3 VSK Univerzita "C" 1852 1829 Brauner Radek ŠK VA Brno 0 1743 1
2018/2019 2 VSK Univerzita "C" 1852 1829 Směšný David DM Klášterského "A" 0 1262 1
2018/2019 1 VSK Univerzita "C" 1852 1829 Brož Jan Duras BVK "D" 1315 1449 0
2018/2019 8 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1840 1829 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1821 0
2018/2019 7 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1852 1829 Gorčák Jan Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1517 0
2018/2019 6 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1852 1829 Stuchlík Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 0 1502 1
2018/2019 5 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1852 1829 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1
2017/2018 8 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1852 1823 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1880 1850 1
2017/2018 7 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1852 1823 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1564 1636 1
2017/2018 4 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1852 1823 Hladký Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1729 1
2017/2018 2 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1852 1823 Beer František ŠK VA Brno 0 1906 1
2017/2018 9 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1852 1823 Horáček Petr Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1680 0
2017/2018 8 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1852 1823 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1564 1636 ½
2017/2018 7 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1852 1823 Hejda Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1780 0
2017/2018 6 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1852 1823 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1817 1782 1
2017/2018 4 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1852 1823 Bačík Michal Jiskra Strážnice 0 1493 1
2017/2018 2 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1852 1823 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 0 1529 ½
2017/2018 5 VSK Universita Brno 1852 1823 Petřík Petr TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2048 2053 0
2017/2018 3 VSK Universita Brno 1852 1823 Zpěváková Jana Moravská Slavia Brno B 2093 2036 0
2016/2017 8 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK D 2086 2083 0
2016/2017 6 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1742 ½
2016/2017 5 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1796 1817 0
2016/2017 4 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Sebranci RH 2049 2026 ½
2016/2017 3 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Střelice A 2009 1976 0
2016/2017 2 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov C 1923 1911 0
2016/2017 1 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1848 0
2015/2016 6 VSK Universita Brno 1873 1903 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 0
2015/2016 9 Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1730 1663 1
2015/2016 8 Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 0
2015/2016 7 Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice A 1770 0
2015/2016 5 Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1884 1884 ½
2015/2016 3 Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1904 1
2015/2016 2 Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 Forman Lubomír ŠK Sebranci RH 1718 0
2012/2013 9 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1891 1882 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice B 2003 2001 0
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1891 1882 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2088 2112 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1891 1882 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1891 1882 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1834 1
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1891 1882 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1743 1
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1891 1882 Glacner Karel TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 1
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1891 1882 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1896 1896 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1993 1927 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1993 1927 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1993 1927 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 2042 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1993 1927 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1947 1947 0
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 1927 Chocenský Zdeněk TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 1927 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1718 1
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 1927 Kladňák Martin SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1597 1666 ½
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 1927 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice B 1649 1632 1
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 1927 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1838 ½
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 1927 Schneider Michal TJ Znojmo B 1824 ½
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 1927 Hemala Luboš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1782 1781 ½
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 1927 Dirgas Josef SK Tetčice 2036 2027 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1974 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2073 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1974 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo 1888 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1974 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1996 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1974 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2043 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1974 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1977 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1974 Šišák Libor TJ Sokol Bzenec 1682 ½
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Strelice A 1867 1
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 Molík Zdeněk SPgS Znojmo B 1600 1
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 Továrek Antonín Lokomotiva Brno F 1742 ½
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice 1678 1
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 Karber Jan TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 0
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 Koblížek Antonín SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1999 0
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1900 0
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 Hrdina Jiří SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1683 ½
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno E 1974 Vávra Michal BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 0
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva J 1752 Jelínek Jakub Vinohrady B 1100 1
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva J 1752 Sup Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1602 1
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva J 1752 Pleskal Jaroslav ŠK 64 C 1250 1
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva J 1752 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1635 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1752 Šic Miloš ŠK Rosice 1606 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1752 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1918 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1752 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1944 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1752 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1486 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1752 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1869 ½
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva H 1752 Prokeš Karel Vojenská akademie 1728 0
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva H 1752 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1666 ½
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva H 1752 Weber Tomáš Univerzita 1492 1
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva H 1752 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1810 1
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva H 1752 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1769 0
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva H 1752 Hudec Josef Lokomotiva J 1598 1
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva H 1752 Černohlávek Jaroslav ŠK 64 C 1580 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1752 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1735 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1752 Komosný Josef Šach Pavlov 1533 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1752 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1574 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1752 Tesař Jiří ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1508 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1752 Růžička Martin KŠ TJ Bučovice 1250 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1733 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 Otruba Martin ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1642 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 Mucha Jiří TJ HODONICE A 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 Kostrhoun Petr TJ ZNOJMO B 1551 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 Sochor Tomáš ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1484 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 Novák Vítězslav VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 BRNO B 1754 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1839 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1715 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1891 0
2007/2008 10 Univerzita Brno 1715 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1782 ½
2007/2008 9 Univerzita Brno 1715 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno H 1730 1
2007/2008 7 Univerzita Brno 1715 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1823 ½
2007/2008 5 Univerzita Brno 1715 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1250 ½
2007/2008 4 Univerzita Brno 1715 Klíma Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno J 1612 1
2007/2008 3 Univerzita Brno 1715 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno C 1805 ½
2007/2008 2 Univerzita Brno 1715 Kopkan Pavel Petria-Průkopník B 1883 0
2007/2008 1 Univerzita Brno 1715 Páral Adam Vinohrady Brno B 1918 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1704 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1750 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1704 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov A 2094 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1704 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1777 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1704 ŠK TJ Komořany 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1704 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1722 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1704 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice C 1695 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1704 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1920 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1704 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov A 1991 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1704 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2021 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1704 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1957 0