Hráč Peřina Michal

Peřina Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Peřina Michal
Oddíl: Šachový klub Olomouc z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1921
Elo mezinárodní: 1971
ID: 6791
FIDE ID: 304395
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Olomouc B 1971 1921 Zrůbek Adam A64 UP Olomouc 1412 1606 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Olomouc B 1971 1921 Trávníček Vladimír T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1897 1920 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Olomouc A 1963 1933 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1909 1907 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Olomouc A 1973 1933 Chytil Petr SK Řetězárna 1958 1954 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Olomouc A 1979 1936 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1714 1741 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Olomouc A 1977 1936 Vojčák Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1572 1674 1
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1973 1933 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1809 1794 0
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1973 1933 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1959 1948 0
2018/2019 8 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1973 1933 Heger Miroslav Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1497 1663 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1973 1933 Piskovský Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1721 1774 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1973 1933 Čala Jiří T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1772 1808 1
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1973 1936 Hajnyš Antonín Sokol Konice 0 1822 ½
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1979 1936 Lukša Zdeněk Meopta Přerov Vinary 1936 1934 ½
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1979 1936 Františ Petr SK Prostějov B 1774 1759 ½
2017/2018 10 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1969 1938 Čechál Martin Spartak Přerov 1965 2025 0
2017/2018 6 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1984 1938 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1980 1964 ½
2017/2018 5 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1969 1938 Zvolánek Libor A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2124 2123 0
2017/2018 4 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1969 1938 Lev Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 0
2017/2018 2 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1969 1938 Kašparovský Petr T.J. Sokol Konice 1925 1964 ½
2017/2018 11 AŠK Olomouc B 1964 1938 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1838 1854 ½
2017/2018 10 AŠK Olomouc B 1969 1938 Chytil Petr Česká Ves 1939 1928 ½
2017/2018 9 AŠK Olomouc B 1969 1938 Kočí Ladislav Uničov 1823 1835 ½
2017/2018 8 AŠK Olomouc B 1999 1938 Vaculka Pavel Rošáda Prostějov 1853 1905 0
2017/2018 7 AŠK Olomouc B 1999 1938 Opravil Karel ŠK Zábřeh 2024 2028 0
2017/2018 6 AŠK Olomouc B 1984 1938 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1765 1764 ½
2017/2018 5 AŠK Olomouc B 1984 1938 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel B 1891 1817 1
2017/2018 2 AŠK Olomouc B 1969 1938 Hájek Zdeněk TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1894 1868 ½
2017/2018 11 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2020 1985 Nábělek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2260 2264 1
2017/2018 9 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2020 1985 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2267 2281 0
2017/2018 8 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2020 1985 Mroziak Maciej Šachový klub Karviná 2306 0
2017/2018 7 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2020 1985 Koziol Kamil ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2262 ½
2017/2018 6 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2020 1985 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2001 1971 ½
2017/2018 3 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2020 1985 Luch Michal TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2445 2387 0
2015/2016 11 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 Opravil Karel TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1985 1988 ½
2015/2016 10 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 Kopecký Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2026 2016 ½
2015/2016 9 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 Gnida Patrik TJ Zlaté Hory 2064 2119 0
2015/2016 8 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1894 1906 ½
2015/2016 7 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 Tichý Miroslav ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1906 1936 ½
2015/2016 6 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník A 2004 2018 1
2015/2016 5 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 Klimeš Jiří TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1841 1860 1
2015/2016 4 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 1939 1948 1
2015/2016 3 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1898 1870 ½
2015/2016 2 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 1896 1856 ½
2015/2016 1 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2020 1985 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1948 1967 ½
2015/2016 9 ASK DA Olomouc C 2020 1985 Ticháček Vít Matador Praslavice SK 1504 1
2015/2016 8 ASK DA Olomouc C 2020 1985 Netopil František Agentura 64 Grygov D 1712 ½
2015/2016 4 ASK DA Olomouc C 2020 1985 Plhák Miroslav SK Luka B 1613 1
2015/2016 3 ASK DA Olomouc C 2020 1985 Štaffa Vojtěch Tatran Litovel D 1250 1
2015/2016 1 ASK DA Olomouc C 2020 1985 Telařík Mojmír SK Zerotin 1573 1
2014/2015 11 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 Prucek Ladislav T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1907 1832 1
2014/2015 10 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 Bednář Martin T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1761 1760 ½
2014/2015 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 Pinkava Jaroslav T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 1
2014/2015 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 Čala Jiří T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1723 1751 0
2014/2015 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1933 1974 1
2014/2015 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 Šlapák Vladislav ŠK Vinary 1649 ½
2014/2015 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 Hanák František SK Junior Prostějov 1527 1
2014/2015 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 Doubravová Olga T. J. Sokol Hranice 1609 1
2014/2015 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1844 1809 ½
2014/2015 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 Musil Roman SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1926 1
2014/2015 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 Oral Josef ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1831 1779 1
2014/2015 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1777 1781 1
2014/2015 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 Hastík Svatopluk Velké Losiny B 2056 2068 ½
2014/2015 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 Jelínek Jindřich A64 PřF Olomouc 1545 1532 1
2014/2015 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 Tichý Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1932 1926 ½
2014/2015 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 1962 1958 ½
2014/2015 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 ½
2014/2015 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 1
2014/2015 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 Doležel Jaromír T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 ½
2014/2015 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov 1902 1
2014/2015 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 Pospíšil Ludvík Sokol Skalička 1949 1918 ½
2014/2015 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2005 1955 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1791 1
2013/2014 9 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1990 1995 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 1683 ½
2013/2014 8 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1990 1995 Peřina Josef ŠK Žerotín 1760 1
2013/2014 7 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1990 1995 Pavel Richard ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1851 1912 ½
2013/2014 5 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1990 1995 Kamarád František Agentura 64 Grygov D 1713 1899 1
2013/2014 4 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1990 1995 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1754 1718 1
2013/2014 3 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1990 1995 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2015 1896 ½
2013/2014 2 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1990 1995 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2019 1975 ½
2013/2014 1 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1990 1995 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel D 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1896 1856 ½
2013/2014 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 Ďatel Oldřich T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1740 1
2013/2014 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 0
2013/2014 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 Zapletal Stanislav T.J. Sokol Hranice 1693 ½
2013/2014 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1804 1859 ½
2013/2014 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 Vozák Jaromír T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1845 1879 0
2013/2014 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 Pinkava Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1802 0
2013/2014 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 Štec František SK Přerov 1967 1923 ½
2013/2014 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov B 1910 ½
2013/2014 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1942 1937 ½
2013/2014 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1867 1941 ½
2013/2014 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 Krmela Aleš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 1
2013/2014 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1754 1718 1
2013/2014 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 Doubek Tomáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1932 1963 0
2013/2014 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 Doležel Jiří Sokol Velké Losiny B 1945 ½
2013/2014 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 ½
2013/2014 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 Dočekalová Alexandra Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 1865 ½
2013/2014 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 Vaculík Petr Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 1
2013/2014 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 1
2012/2013 11 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2040 2020 ½
2012/2013 10 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1819 ½
2012/2013 8 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1819 1890 1
2012/2013 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2070 0
2012/2013 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1862 1900 1
2012/2013 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1876 1877 ½
2012/2013 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2059 2077 1
2012/2013 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 0
2012/2013 1 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 ½
2012/2013 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 Svoboda Otakar ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1723 1722 ½
2012/2013 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 Čala Jiří TJ Sokol Tovačov 1771 1
2012/2013 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1835 1835 1
2012/2013 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 Zapletal Stanislav TJ Sokol Hranice 1659 0
2012/2013 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1831 1
2012/2013 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1781 1
2012/2013 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1907 1
2012/2013 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1832 1
2012/2013 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 Kubina Felix SK Junior A 1686 1
2012/2013 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2020 2008 ½
2012/2013 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1775 1765 ½
2011/2012 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1831 1
2011/2012 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 Hajnyš Antonín TJ Sokol Konice 1845 ½
2011/2012 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 Štěpán Petr SK Přerov 1753 1
2011/2012 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 Musil Vítězslav Sokol Skalička B 2005 1989 0
2011/2012 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 1
2011/2012 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 Hrabal Jiří Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 1
2011/2012 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1576 1
2011/2012 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 Vaculík Cyril TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2011/2012 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1891 1878 1
2011/2012 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 Zedník Josef A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2088 0
2011/2012 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 1996 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1756 1
2010/2011 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 Malý Marek Tatran Litovel C 1954 1
2010/2011 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2120 ½
2010/2011 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 Urbášek Oleg LOKO Zábřeh 2007 ½
2010/2011 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 Zapletal Jiří Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 ½
2010/2011 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 ½
2010/2011 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2005 0
2010/2011 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 Hejnar Petr ŠK Šternberk 1841 1
2010/2011 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2011 0
2010/2011 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 Gnida Patrik TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1850 ½
2010/2011 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 Zedník Josef A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1851 1
2010/2011 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 Čížek Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 ½
2009/2010 3 Sigmia Olomouc A 2020 Gawlas Roman TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1609 0
2009/2010 1 Sigmia Olomouc A 2020 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1963 1
2009/2010 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1854 ½
2009/2010 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 1968 1
2009/2010 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 Frolek Pavel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1852 0
2009/2010 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 0
2009/2010 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1855 ½
2009/2010 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1847 ½
2009/2010 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 Brückner Michal ŠK Šternberk 1668 1
2009/2010 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1929 1
2009/2010 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1850 0
2009/2010 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1886 1
2009/2010 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2020 Chvojka Antonín DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1796 1
2008/2009 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2019 ½
2008/2009 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 0
2008/2009 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 Trávníček Petr TJ Tatran Litovel B 2188 0
2008/2009 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2017 0
2008/2009 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 Přikryl Tomáš A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2058 ½
2008/2009 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 Věžník Petr Tatran Poštorná 1969 ½
2008/2009 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 1
2008/2009 11 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1949 ½
2008/2009 10 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1771 1
2008/2009 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2188 ½
2008/2009 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2153 0
2008/2009 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1628 1
2008/2009 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1928 ½
2008/2009 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 1
2008/2009 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 Harašta Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1967 ½
2008/2009 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1954 ½
2008/2009 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 ½
2008/2009 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh 2012 1
2007/2008 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1993 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1737 ½
2007/2008 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1993 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2051 1
2007/2008 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1993 Musil Vítězslav Sportovní klub Přerov 2010 1
2007/2008 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1993 Jodl Daniel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1720 1
2007/2008 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1993 Kincl Dobromir TJ Sokol Skalička 1769 1
2007/2008 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1993 Musil Vítězslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2010 1
2007/2008 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1993 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1864 1
2007/2008 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1993 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2039 0
2006/2007 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 Harasimovič Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 1945 0
2006/2007 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1969 1
2006/2007 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2061 0
2006/2007 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1836 1
2006/2007 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 ½
2006/2007 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1959 1
2006/2007 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 Mencner Tomáš A64 Grygov B 1929 0
2005/2006 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1521 1
2005/2006 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 Buriánek Petr DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1823 1
2005/2006 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1971 0
2005/2006 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 Urbášek Josef TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1675 1
2005/2006 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 Šnevajs Heřman A64 Grygov C 1851 1
2005/2006 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1987 Bém Josef ŠK Šumperk 1866 1
2004/2005 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2150 1
2004/2005 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2002 1
2004/2005 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 Dopita Bohumil A64 Valoz Grygov C 1999 0
2004/2005 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1825 ½
2004/2005 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 Glöckner Jaromír DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1912 1
2004/2005 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1659 1
2004/2005 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 Pelcl Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh B 1676 1
2004/2005 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 Pala Vladimír SK Přerov 2223 0
2004/2005 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1961 ½
2004/2005 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1815 1
2004/2005 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1967 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Šumperk 1923 ½
2003/2004 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 Líbal Lubomír SK Přerov ½
2003/2004 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 Lejsal Slavomír Loko Zábřeh B 1997 ½
2003/2004 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1892 ½
2003/2004 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1909 1
2003/2004 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice 1939 0
2003/2004 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1737 1
2003/2004 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 Matl Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1913 1
2003/2004 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1805 ½