Hráč Jurča Marek

Jurča Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Jurča Marek
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1981
Elo mezinárodní: 1940
ID: 30949
FIDE ID: 354384
Rok narození: 1993
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 ŠK Vsetín B 1940 1981 Koňařík Filip TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí B 1481 1578 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Vsetín B 1948 1981 Častulík Libor SK Brumov-Bylnice A 1721 1747 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Zlín B 1948 1981 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková B 2022 2019 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Zlín B 1937 1973 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1967 1974 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1943 1974 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2103 2060 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1928 1977 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž C 2143 2109 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1932 1977 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2194 2224 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín C 1928 1974 Kopčil Milan TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1966 1950 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín C 1932 1977 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1815 1858 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín C 1932 1977 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1722 1804 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1920 1953 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2009 2070 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1912 1953 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1851 1836 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1903 1953 Peterka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1866 1871 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1892 1945 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1936 1950 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1890 1945 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 1979 1984 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1920 1953 Kudera Zbyněk ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1913 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1912 1953 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1917 2003 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1903 1953 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1965 1976 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1892 1945 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín C 1739 1819 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1890 1945 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1742 1851 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1890 1945 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1945 Peterka Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1829 1811 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1874 1945 Stojan František ŠK Zlín B 1746 1757 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 Šimčáková Julie Sokol Postoupky A 1472 1511 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 Ploch Petr ŠK Holešov A 1864 1891 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1838 1849 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1881 1953 Růčka Petr Val.Bystřice 1915 1887 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1881 1953 Stojan František Zlín C 1811 1808 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1881 1953 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1914 1878 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1881 1953 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1936 1933 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1851 1891 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1946 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1946 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1941 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1946 Doležal Karel Lužná 1988 1966 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1867 1946 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1867 1946 ŠK Staré Město D 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 1944 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1746 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 1944 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1970 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 1944 Ploch Petr EMKaD Holešov 1833 1862 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 1944 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 1944 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice 1959 1938 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 1944 Běhunčík Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1980 1977 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 1944 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1911 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 1944 Pecl Jaroslav Rajnochovice 1810 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1801 1801 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1785 1906 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1887 1894 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1696 1820 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1781 1806 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 Ploch Petr ŠK Holešov A 1833 1862 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1877 1882 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 1861 1825 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1927 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2011 1997 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1852 1879 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 Krajcar Pavel Bystřice p.H. 1734 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1802 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1888 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 Chutný Tomáš Holešov B 1810 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 Phamová Xuan Mai Zlín D 1769 1901 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice 1942 1983 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2128 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1953 1934 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1941 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1893 1919 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1955 1917 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1932 1839 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1950 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1869 1847 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1853 1813 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1551 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 2026 2040 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1936 1919 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Vsetín B 1865 1915 Adame Vladimír Valašské Meziříčí 1928 1929 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Vsetín B 1865 1915 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1821 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Vsetín B 1865 1915 Dvořáček Roman Huslenky 1769 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Vsetín B 1865 1915 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1976 1940 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Vsetín B 1865 1915 Holub Stanislav Zlínterm 2039 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Vsetín B 1865 1915 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 1981 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Vsetín B 1865 1915 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1949 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1902 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 1901 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1952 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1901 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1931 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Vsetín B 1901 Ambros Zdenek Zubří 1897 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Vsetín B 1901 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Vsetín B 1901 Jasný Stanislav Val.Bystřice 1893 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Vsetín B 1901 Dubovecký Josef Zlín E 1785 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Vsetín B 1901 Drápal Lumír Bystřice p.H 1716 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Vsetín B 1901 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1754 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Vsetín B 1901 Lamper Vlastimil Podhradní Lhota 1985 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Vsetín B 1901 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1684 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Vsetín B 1901 Sviták Jiří Slavičín 1712 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Vsetín B 1901 Šrámek Petr Ústí 1774 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 Frýbort Pavel SK Borsice B 1814 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Roznov 1907 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 Vávra Antonín SK Stare Mesto D 1962 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 Partyš Petr SK Borsice A 1969 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 Tomečková Aneta SK Zlin C 1802 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 Rafaja Marek MKS Holesov B 1917 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 Vidlář Pavel SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 Hlíva Tomáš SK Stare Mesto E 1952 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1823 Jasný Stanislav Vidče B 1898 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1823 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1900 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1823 Hradil Václav Branky 1787 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1823 Vrážel Josef Karolinka C 1911 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1823 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1602 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1823 Gargulák Jaroslav Francova Lhota B 1726 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1823 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1721 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1823 Trčálek Martin Ústí B 1476 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1701 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Ústí 1727 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1701 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1701 Javora Stanislav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1783 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1701 Stáhala Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1668 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1701 Skalík Milan TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1818 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1701 Janček Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1636 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1701 Prachař Přemysl TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1586 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1701 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1725 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1701 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1885 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1701 Bambušek Ivan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1761 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1701 Skalík Milan TJ Zašová 1818 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1701 Kahánek Martin TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1862 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1701 Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1581 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1701 Vávra Vladimír TJ Vidče 1615 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1701 Krátký Pavel Sokol Huslenky 1647 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1603 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1835 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1603 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1567 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1603 Šrámek Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1802 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1603 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1830 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1603 Stáhala Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1689 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1603 Kořístka Antonín TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1661 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1603 Sýkora Josef TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1659 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Z Vsetín C 1603 Šihor Vítězslav S. Valašská Polanka 1575 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Z Vsetín C 1603 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1647 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Z Vsetín C 1603 Šustek Eduard TJ Karolinka 1625 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Z Vsetín C 1603 Kopřiva Alois TJ Jasenice 1483 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Z Vsetín C 1603 Klíma Martin S. Huslenky 1638 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Z Vsetín C 1603 Drápala Eduard A 64 Valašský 1607 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Z Vsetín C 1603 Vávra Vladimír S. Vidče 1617 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Z Vsetín C 1603 Gargulák Jaroslav S. Lužná 1721 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C Kantorek Milan TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1720 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C Vojvodík Jiří TJ Jasenice 1784 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C Smilek Petr Sokol Lužná 1636 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C Múdrý Josef Sokol Huslenky 1647 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C Zajíc Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1728 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C Michálek Josef TJ Karolinka 1593 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C Jurča Zdeněk TJ Vidče 1659 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C Vičan Jan TJ Zašová 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C Drápala Eduard A 64 Valašský 1622 ½ soutěž