Hráč Žaža Martin

Žaža Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Žaža Martin
Oddíl: TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1606
Elo mezinárodní: 1531
ID: 39710
FIDE ID: 23713895
Rok narození: 2004
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1514 1535 Vokoun Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1647 1630 0
2019/2020 10 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1514 1535 Vestfál Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1803 1691 ½
2019/2020 9 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1514 1535 Moravec Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1400 1391 ½
2019/2020 8 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1514 1535 Pacourek Daniel Region Panda 1560 1673 1
2019/2020 7 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1556 1535 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička 1511 1524 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1468 1501 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim 1489 1543 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1468 1501 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1626 1728 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1339 1501 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1393 1498 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1339 1501 Kulhánek Jáchym ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1777 1752 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1339 1501 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1660 1631 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1339 1501 Třasáková Adéla 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1569 1619 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1574 1535 Prášil Pavel Sokol Jámy 1657 1683 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1574 1535 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2170 2195 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1556 1535 Sokol Michal ŠO TJ Sokol Oudoleň 0 0 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1556 1501 Zelený Ondřej Caissa Třebíč C 1318 1357 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1468 1501 Prášil Pavel Sokol Jámy 1657 1683 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1425 1501 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1790 1731 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1425 1501 Kolátor Vojtěch TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1222 1339 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1339 1501 Blažek Tomáš ŠO TJ Sokol Oudoleň 0 1273 1
2019/2020 5 Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1556 1501 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1530 1579 1
2018/2019 11 Šachy Zastávka B 1234 1328 Boháč Šimon ŠK Kuřim F 1145 1141 1
2018/2019 10 Šachy Zastávka B 1234 1328 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1543 1609 1
2018/2019 9 Šachy Zastávka B 1234 1328 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1488 1517 1
2018/2019 8 Šachy Zastávka B 1234 1328 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim E 1884 1854 0
2018/2019 6 Šachy Zastávka B 1234 1328 Kolačný Josef ŠK Tišnov B 0 1585 0
2018/2019 5 Šachy Zastávka B 1234 1328 Doležal Petr Slovan Ivančice B 0 1675 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Zastávka B 1186 1314 Hudec Ondřej Šachy Zastávka A 1914 1869 0
2018/2019 2 Šachy Zastávka B 1186 1314 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Tišnov A 1876 1792 1
2018/2019 1 Šachy Zastávka B 1186 1314 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim K 1791 1873 0
2017/2018 7 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1186 1378 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 0 1645 0
2017/2018 5 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1186 1378 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1521 0
2017/2018 4 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1186 1378 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim "E 1327 1330 0
2017/2018 3 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1186 1378 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim "D" 1769 1676 0
2017/2018 2 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1186 1378 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1558 0
2017/2018 1 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1094 1347 Klapal Rudolf Šachy Zastávka "A" 0 1626 0
2016/2017 9 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 Hladký Tadeáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1000 0
2016/2017 8 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 Šetina Václav ŠK Kuřim "E" 1000 1
2016/2017 5 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 Kolačný Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1628 1
2016/2017 4 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 Zámečník Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "K" 1602 1556 0
2016/2017 3 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 0
2016/2017 2 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1769 1703 0
2016/2017 1 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 0
2015/2016 9 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice "B" 1569 1609 0
2015/2016 7 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 Just Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice "B" 1461 0
2015/2016 6 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1135 1103 0
2015/2016 4 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 Sattler Daniel ŠK Kuřim "F" 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Šachy Zastávka "B" 1088 Trunkát Jiří Šachy Zastávka "A" 1100 0
2013/2014 7 Šachy Zastávka 1000 Kotásek Pavel Šachový klub při ZŠ a MŠ Ratíškovice A 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Šachy Zastávka 1000 Vémola Šimon Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1250 0
2013/2014 4 Šachy Zastávka 1000 Tomšicová Emílie ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1100 0
2013/2014 3 Šachy Zastávka 1000 Pola Matěj Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 1
2013/2014 2 Šachy Zastávka 1000 Matějů Roman ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Šachy Zastávka 1000 Pola Matěj Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 1
2013/2014 5 Šachy Zastávka 1000 Košuličová Anna ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1100 1100 0
2013/2014 3 Šachy Zastávka 1000 Matějů Roman ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Šachy Zastávka 1000 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1000 0