Hráč Hobza Richard

Hobza Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Hobza Richard
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1413
Elo mezinárodní: 1340
ID: 46230
FIDE ID: 23709235
Rok narození: 2009
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1340 1413 Kovařík David ŠK Staré Město C 1746 1794 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1340 1413 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1809 1811 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1318 1413 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 1885 1912 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1318 1413 Galda Tomáš Šachy Hošťálková B 1754 1780 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1298 1413 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město D 1975 1989 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1298 1413 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1666 1696 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1340 1413 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 0 1456 1 soutěž
2021/2022 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1340 1413 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1854 1825 0 soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1340 1413 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra - Slavia Napajedla A 0 1575 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1298 1413 Cholasta Josef ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1528 1 soutěž
2021/2022 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1340 1413 Fárková Kateřina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1468 1160 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1340 1413 Horková Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1415 1301 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1340 1413 ŠO Kunovice 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1340 1413 Horák Hanuš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 0 1029 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1298 1413 Kučera Pavel TJ Sokol Ústí 1476 1465 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1298 1413 Zámarský Patrik Šachy Krnov "A" 1510 1557 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1298 1413 Kolomazník Martin Šachy Krnov "B" 1028 1069 1 soutěž
2020/2021 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1269 1377 Matůš Jakub TJ Sokol Ústí 1257 1386 1 soutěž
2020/2021 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1269 1377 Jaššo Matěj Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1680 1807 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1269 1377 Krótki Lukáš Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1137 1171 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1272 1376 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1462 1479 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1272 1376 Mikeš Radek A64 Grygov 1101 1189 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1272 1376 Gebauer Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1552 1532 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1272 1376 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová 1315 1360 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1284 1376 Grešl Tadeáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 0 1101 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1284 1376 Létal Jonáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1014 1054 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1304 1243 Londin Michal Karol Kvasaco Vacenovice 1040 1201 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1304 1243 Noščák Denis ŠO Kunovice 1168 1153 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1186 1243 Grycman Ondřej TJ Sokol Ústí 1352 1500 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1186 1243 Kristl Matěj TJ Ostrava 1175 1216 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1186 1243 Pelc Adam TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1183 1308 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1251 1376 Hlavička Roman ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1659 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1251 1376 Gottwald Pavel TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1463 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1251 1376 Kostka Michal TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1092 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1284 1376 Kocián Tomáš ŠK Zlín „D“ 0 1323 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1284 1243 Jedlička František SK Brumov-Bylnice „B“ 0 1525 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1304 1243 Kadlec Martin Šachový oddíl Horní Lhota 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1214 1243 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1668 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1214 1243 Janík Filip Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1186 1243 Mičutka Daniel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 0 1039 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Postoupky 1284 1376 Kedruš Radim ŠK Zlín A 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Postoupky 1284 1376 Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Postoupky 1284 1376 ŠK Staré Město B 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Postoupky 1284 1376 Strkáčová Liliana Zbrojovka Vsetín A 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Postoupky 1284 1376 Chauvin Simon ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Postoupky 1284 1376 Kec Ondřej SK Boršice 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1129 1251 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1349 1349 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1129 1251 ŠK Kuřim C 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1066 1251 Vaněk Jakub TJ Ostrava 1028 1169 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1066 1251 Jaššo Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1341 1398 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1116 1251 Kroupa David SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1135 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1116 1251 ŠK DDM Slavičín C 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1116 1251 Mitev Richard TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1022 1089 Burša Michal Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1129 1251 Pfeifer Jan DDM Slavičín 0 1178 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1129 1251 Hampala Martin ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1129 1251 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice 1361 1412 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1066 1089 Chrobák Metoděj Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1066 1089 Režná Hedvika ŠK Zlín 0 1100 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1066 1089 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky 1378 1507 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1040 Chrobák Metoděj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1040 Procházka Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1040 Orságová Beáta ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1040 Maršálek David ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1040 Tahotný Lubomír ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1040 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice 1196 1196 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1040 Kubín Tomáš Daniel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1137 1244 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1040 Talach Adam ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1040 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1524 1528 0 soutěž