Hráč Zapletal Oldřich

Zapletal Oldřich

User Pic
Jméno: Zapletal Oldřich
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1978
Elo mezinárodní: 1976
ID: 1151
FIDE ID: 381250
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1976 1978 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 1969 1965 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1964 1972 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2027 2045 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1964 1972 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky A 1408 1507 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1964 1972 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1892 1889 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1965 1972 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1923 1943 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1965 1964 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1686 1683 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1965 1964 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1662 1715 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1965 1964 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1965 1964 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1816 1824 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1965 1964 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1892 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1965 1964 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1705 1768 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1965 1964 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1868 1874 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1866 1867 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město E 1816 1894 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 Vlk Radek TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1781 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2032 2046 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice 1581 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1969 1979 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1833 1814 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 Petřík Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2009 2014 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1953 1967 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1794 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 Kubačák Lubomír Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2026 2032 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 Vidlář Pavel Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1979 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 Sokol Postoupky B 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2025 2079 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1881 1953 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 Štefanko Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1813 1814 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice A 1984 1984 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 1961 2004 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1931 1953 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1878 1947 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1878 1947 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1989 1977 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1878 1947 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1928 1919 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1878 1947 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1878 1947 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1772 1795 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1878 1947 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1947 1894 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1878 1947 Filák Josef Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1842 1871 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1878 1947 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1926 1948 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1878 1947 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1921 1956 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1861 1947 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1908 1842 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1861 1947 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1981 1978 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1861 1947 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1861 1947 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 1955 2028 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1861 1947 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 2014 2031 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1852 1879 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 Jasný Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1971 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2027 2089 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1861 1913 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1840 1862 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2005 1968 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město E 1692 1768 1
2011/2012 11 Zlínterm 1997 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1821 ½
2011/2012 10 Zlínterm 1997 Jasný Stanislav Valašská Bystřice 1858 1888 ½
2011/2012 9 Zlínterm 1997 Dvořáček Roman Huslenky 1769 ½
2011/2012 8 Zlínterm 1997 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1636 1
2011/2012 7 Zlínterm 1997 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1848 0
2011/2012 6 Zlínterm 1997 Chutný Aleš Holešov B 1846 ½
2011/2012 5 Zlínterm 1997 Drápal Lumír Bystřice p.H. 1742 1
2011/2012 4 Zlínterm 1997 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 1938 1
2011/2012 3 Zlínterm 1997 Závodný Jaroslav Vsetín B 1760 1826 ½
2011/2012 2 Zlínterm 1997 Strojil Jiří Zlín E 1748 ½
2011/2012 1 Zlínterm 1997 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1751 1
2010/2011 11 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1858 ½
2010/2011 10 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1828 1
2010/2011 9 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1785 ½
2010/2011 8 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov A 1927 ½
2010/2011 7 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1812 ½
2010/2011 6 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1944 ½
2010/2011 5 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1759 1
2010/2011 4 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1663 1
2010/2011 3 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí 1542 0
2010/2011 2 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1895 ½
2010/2011 1 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2035 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1746 1