Hráč Šafář Eduard

Šafář Eduard

User Pic
Jméno: Šafář Eduard
Oddíl: ŠK Veselí n/M
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1765
Elo mezinárodní: 1790
ID: 3214
FIDE ID: 338214
Rok narození: 1935
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 4 Veselí C 1790 1771 Misorin Vladimír Hodonín B 1590 1330 0
2013/2014 5 Veselí C 1790 1771 Březovský Richard Prušánky C 1572 1
2013/2014 7 Veselí C 1790 1771 Beránek Jaroslav Dubňany 1642 ½
2013/2014 5 Veselí C 1790 1771 Jurutka Vladimír Kyjov B 1505 1
2013/2014 4 Veselí C 1790 1771 Bartošek Miroslav Strážnice 1537 1
2013/2014 2 Veselí C 1790 1771 Blaha Jiří Vacenovice 1469 1
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1790 Kepák Libor BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1833 0
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1790 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 Brno B 1863 0
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1790 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1850 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1805 Šebesta Radovan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2118 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1805 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Střelice 1853 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1805 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1686 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1805 Bálka Ludvík TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1785 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1805 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1989 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1805 Pukl Rostislav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1976 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1805 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2042 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1805 Mráz Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1947 0
2007/2008 9 Domanín 1805 Múčka Miroslav Jiskra Strážnice 1542 ½
2007/2008 8 Domanín 1805 Bartošek Pavel Kněždub 1304 1
2007/2008 5 Domanín 1805 Šereda Josef Ježov 1769 ½
2007/2008 4 Domanín 1805 Ingr František Kyjov B 1800 1
2007/2008 3 Domanín 1805 Předínský Vladan Prušánky B 1754 0
2007/2008 2 Domanín 1805 Hasík Zdeněk Hodonín B 1792 0
2007/2008 1 Domanín 1805 Tomčala Jan Veselí C 1532 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 Češek Liboslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2005 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1971 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2007 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 Janota Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1976 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1839 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2003 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 Voborný David SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1907 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 Dobeš Dušan Sokol Rudice 2079 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 2061 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1839 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bzenec B 1752 Hlaváč Dalibor SK STAK Domanín B 1641 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bzenec B 1752 Káčerek Antonín ŠO 1923 Sokol Kyjov C 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bzenec B 1752 Říha Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice B 1351 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bzenec B 1752 Budovič Jan OREL Dolní Bojanovice 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bzenec B 1752 Šimoník Adam ŠK Veselí n.M. D 1250 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bzenec B 1752 Svoboda Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Strážnice 1897 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1773 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1912 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1773 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1947 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1773 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel B 1946 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1773 Knotek Josef TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2075 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1773 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2111 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1773 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 2019 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1773 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2012 ½
2005/2006 11 Bzenec B 1773 Zeman Václav Ždánice 1777 0
2005/2006 9 Bzenec B 1773 Padalík Luděk Hodonín C 1659 0
2005/2006 6 Bzenec B 1773 Jagoš František Kněždub 1480 1
2005/2006 5 Bzenec B 1773 Malčík Michal Veselí N.m. C ½
2005/2006 4 Bzenec B 1773 Pilař Karel Ježov 1448 ½
2005/2006 3 Bzenec B 1773 Piťo Jiří Hodonín B 1651 1
2005/2006 2 Bzenec B 1773 Schottl František Prušánky B 1638 ½
2005/2006 1 Bzenec B 1773 Ingr František Kyjov 1781 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1812 Kučerová Jana ŠK Hustopeče 1868 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1812 Kopr Eduard Tatran Poštorná B 1781 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1812 Antoš Jakub TJ Znojmo B 1758 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1812 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov 1752 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1812 Laštovička František KME DDM Kuřim 1776 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1812 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1862 ½