Hráč Tomek Josef

Tomek Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Tomek Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1857
Elo mezinárodní: 1816
ID: 2711
FIDE ID: 381225
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1799 1857 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1742 1784 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1799 1857 Boháček Jan Andrej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice C 1340 1420 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1799 1849 Horný Jaroslav TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 0 1833 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1793 1849 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1905 1923 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1857 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1825 1832 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1799 1849 Sviták Josef ŠK DDM Slavičín B 1865 1855 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1632 1647 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 0 1729 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1750 1708 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1716 1704 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1626 1748 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1863 1864 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1930 1868 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1736 1757 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 0 1655 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1812 1856 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1835 1837 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1913 1903 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1838 1849 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1671 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1710 1655 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1837 1645 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1876 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 Šumšal Václav ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1845 1848 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1957 1865 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1875 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1836 1861 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1750 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1836 1861 Gazda Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 1954 1935 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1836 1861 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1889 1892 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1836 1861 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1936 1933 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1836 1861 Sokol Postoupky B 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1836 1861 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1876 1897 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1836 1861 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1836 1861 Křižák Eduard CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1791 1780 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1836 1861 Bernatík Lubomír SK Boršice A 1809 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1836 1861 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2030 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1836 1861 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1875 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 Plšek Pavel Sokol Hošťálková A 1970 1944 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 Obšivačová Hana TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1732 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1927 1942 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2076 2080 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1807 1867 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1853 1866 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 Smetana Rostislav Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1756 1782 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1876 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1945 1933 0
2014/2015 6 Zlínterm B 1876 Horňák Michal Brumov-Bylnice B 1429 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1885 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 2010 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1885 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1852 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1885 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město F 1877 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1885 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1891 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1885 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1719 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1885 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1899 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1885 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1826 1855 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1885 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město E 2261 2252 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1885 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1801 1802 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1885 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín D 1785 1906 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 Častulík Jiří TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1826 1821 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2034 2062 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 Fišer Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1688 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1696 1820 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 Jasný Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1951 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 Sovadina Martin ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1580 1599 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1907 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1687 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1907 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1938 1941 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1907 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice A 1947 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1907 Bednařík Josef TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1758 1887 ½
2011/2012 11 Zlínterm 1842 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1721 1
2011/2012 10 Zlínterm 1842 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice 1688 1
2011/2012 9 Zlínterm 1842 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1781 1
2011/2012 8 Zlínterm 1842 Adame Patrik Rajnochovice 1100 1
2011/2012 7 Zlínterm 1842 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1611 1
2011/2012 6 Zlínterm 1842 Chutný Tomáš Holešov B 1819 1
2011/2012 5 Zlínterm 1842 Pikna Antonín Bystřice p.H. 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Zlínterm 1842 Herman Vladimír Valašské Meziříčí 1770 ½
2011/2012 3 Zlínterm 1842 Parák František Vsetín B 1758 1799 1
2011/2012 1 Zlínterm 1842 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1558 1
2010/2011 11 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1849 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1844 0
2010/2011 10 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1849 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1855 0
2010/2011 9 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1849 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1703 0
2010/2011 6 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1849 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1841 ½
2010/2011 5 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1849 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1742 1
2010/2011 4 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1849 Navrátil Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1774 ½
2010/2011 3 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1849 Čermák Jaroslav TJ Dolní Němčí 1620 ½
2010/2011 2 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1849 Churý Petr TJ Polešovice 1780 ½
2010/2011 1 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1849 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1707 0