Hráč Zejda Karel

Zejda Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Zejda Karel
Oddíl: ŠK 64 Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1571
Elo mezinárodní: 1613
ID: 2081
FIDE ID: 331660
Rok narození: 1938
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1613 1579 Janský Adam Duras BVK "E" 0 1250 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1613 1579 Jelínek Ladislav ŠK Vinohrady 0 1469 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1613 1579 Boháč Šimon ŠK Kuřim D 1145 1141 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1647 1649 Herz Luboš ŠK VA Brno 0 1754 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1647 1649 Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1647 1649 Weber Tomáš VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1583 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1647 1649 Kuchařík Jan BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1843 1732 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1647 1649 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1999 1917 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1647 1649 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo "B" 1710 1693 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1647 1649 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice 1907 1860 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1647 1649 Turza Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1775 1804 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1647 1649 Porč Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1692 1635 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 Vaculík Martin ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1174 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 Jeřábek Petr Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1438 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1708 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno F 1501 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 Ling Bronislav Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1208 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1842 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK 64 Brno A 1756 1764 Kuřil Rudolf TJ Tatran Poštorná 1545 1491 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Starý Vladimír Lokomotiva J 1762 1757 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita C 1874 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Kunc Alois Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Pospíšil Patrik Lokomotiva I 1746 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského A 1551 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia D 1968 1983 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov D 1959 1981 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Moulis Rudolf Duras BVK E 1891 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1827 1853 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1964 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Kunc Alois Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita C 1874 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia D 1968 1983 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1756 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 Misorin Vladimír Lokomotiva I 1590 1330 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 Kunc Alois Vinohrady C 1729 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady B 1946 1958 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 Lukáč Jakub DM Klášterského A 1336 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady B 1946 1958 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1859 1918 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1843 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 Lukáč Jakub DM Klášterského A 1336 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 64 B 1773 1781 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1777 1802 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK "64" Brno 1773 1781 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1836 1773 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK "64" Brno 1773 1781 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK "64" Brno 1773 1781 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK "64" Brno 1773 1781 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín 1749 1801 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK "64" Brno 1773 1781 Šmíd Vladimír Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Brno 64 1825 1828 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1958 1873 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Brno 64 1825 1828 Mourycová Jana MKS Vyškov C 1589 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK "64" Brno B 1833 1814 Prokůpek Marek ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1957 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK "64" Brno B 1833 1814 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK "64" Brno B 1833 1814 Šimek Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1723 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK "64" Brno B 1833 1814 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1962 1901 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK "64" Brno B 1833 1814 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1835 1934 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK "64" Brno B 1833 1814 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK "64" Brno B 1833 1814 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1759 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1833 1814 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1802 1859 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1866 1886 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1950 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1866 1886 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2081 2048 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1866 1886 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1866 1886 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1831 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1866 1886 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1679 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1866 1886 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1800 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1866 1886 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1792 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1866 1886 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1838 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno 1866 1886 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1866 1886 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1866 1886 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1762 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1866 1886 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1976 1973 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1894 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 Hudaček Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2068 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1986 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2164 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1997 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1945 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 Mayer Josef ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno 1852 Šišák Libor TJ Sokol Bzenec 1682 1
2009/2010 11 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 Diviš Libor TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1891 ½
2009/2010 10 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 Dvořák Libor TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2075 0
2009/2010 9 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 Matula Roman TJ HODONICE 1768 1
2009/2010 8 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 Moulis Rudolf SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 ½
2009/2010 6 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 Martišek Karel SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1881 1
2009/2010 5 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 Přibyl René BYSTRC OILERS 2064 0
2009/2010 4 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 Peša Ladislav SOKOL STRELICE 1889 ½
2009/2010 3 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 Vitula Jan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1916 1
2009/2010 2 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 Lamser Miroslav VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 0
2009/2010 1 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 Košata Jan SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2094 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1882 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1913 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1896 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1890 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2141 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1991 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 Kortiš Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1655 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 BRNO A 1890 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2095 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 BRNO A 1890 Bradáč Roman ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2050 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 BRNO A 1890 Pospíšil Dušan BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2126 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1890 Palovský Ladislav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 2034 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1890 Šťastný Radek ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1998 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1890 Hladík Josef VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1890 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1890 Dráb Tomáš ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1952 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1890 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1890 Svanda Josef TJ HODONICE A 2120 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1914 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1958 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1854 Kepák Libor MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1851 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1854 Hurta Miroslav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1892 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1854 Kalendovský Jan PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2107 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1854 Šťastný Pavel SOKOL VRANOVICE 1767 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1854 Peša Ladislav SOKOL STŘELICE 1906 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1854 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 2025 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1854 Komprda Pavel ŠK TETČICE 2074 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1854 Mudra Petr DURAS BRNO F 1653 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1854 Šípek Michal LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1964 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1854 Zerdaloglu Vasilis UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1886 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov 1752 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1886 Fuchs Stanislav Duras BVK Brno D 1893 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1886 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno B 1978 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1886 Řehůřek Karel Mor. Slávia Brno 1941 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1886 Smištíková Ksenija Bydo Zakřany 2124 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1886 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1771 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1886 Ševčík Josef Garde Lipovec B 1650 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1886 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1806 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1886 Šmehlík Jaroslav Sokol Rudice A 2008 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1886 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1759 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1886 Bytešník Zdeněk Sokol Tišnov A 1839 0