Hráč Hlaváček Tomáš

Hlaváček Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Hlaváček Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Polešovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1637
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7772
FIDE ID: 347434
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Polešovice 0 1650 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 0 1647 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Polešovice 0 1650 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1585 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Polešovice 0 1650 Luňák Květoslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1414 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Polešovice 0 1650 Kunčík Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1676 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Polešovice 0 1650 Botek Jan ŠO Kunovice C 1015 1086 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Polešovice 0 1650 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1824 1626 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Polešovice 0 1668 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1476 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Polešovice 0 1668 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město H 0 1087 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Polešovice 0 1668 Nikorjak Miroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 0 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Polešovice 1698 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1317 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Polešovice 1698 Spáčilová Klára ŠK Staré Město I 1000 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Polešovice 1698 Pavlas Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Polešovice 1698 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1605 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Polešovice 1698 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice 1139 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Polešovice 1698 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov D 1000 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Polešovice 1706 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1628 1628 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Polešovice 1706 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1648 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Polešovice 1706 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1407 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Polešovice 1706 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1616 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Polešovice 1706 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1722 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Polešovice 1706 Bartoš Jiří TJ Dolní Němčí B 1603 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Polešovice 1706 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město H 1307 1481 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Polešovice 1706 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 1562 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Polešovice 1706 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1000 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Polešovice 1706 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1591 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Polešovice 1690 Růsek Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1519 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Polešovice 1690 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1573 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Polešovice 1690 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice C 1727 1634 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Polešovice 1690 Ondrůšek Radek ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1289 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Polešovice 1690 Burda Vratislav Sokol Velehrad 1372 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Polešovice 1690 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1000 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Polešovice 1690 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1565 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Polešovice 1690 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1686 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Polešovice 1690 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1617 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Polešovice 1690 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1588 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Polešovice 1690 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Polešovice 1726 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Polešovice 1726 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1717 1761 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Polešovice 1726 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1616 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Polešovice 1726 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1734 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Polešovice 1726 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1874 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Polešovice 1726 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1758 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Polešovice 1726 Šašek Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1750 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Polešovice 1726 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1806 1829 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Polešovice 1726 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1644 1590 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Polešovice 1726 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1294 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Polešovice 1726 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1774 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Boršice A 1726 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 0
2012/2013 2 SK Boršice A 1726 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1734 ½
2011/2012 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1709 Stodůlka Miroslav SK Boršice D 1625 1
2011/2012 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1709 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1659 ½
2011/2012 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1709 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1446 1
2011/2012 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1709 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1606 0
2011/2012 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1709 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1707 0
2011/2012 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1709 Bařina Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Polešovice 1709 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1929 1824 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Polešovice 1709 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1694 1786 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Polešovice 1709 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ FS Napajedla B 1643 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Polešovice 1709 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1971 1971 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Polešovice 1709 Soukeník František TJ Dolní Němčí 1547 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Polešovice 1709 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1845 1719 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Polešovice 1709 Štencel Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1808 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Polešovice 1709 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1849 1759 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Polešovice 1709 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1777 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Polešovice 1709 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1885 1850 0
2010/2011 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1684 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1427 1
2010/2011 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1684 Vybíral Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1390 1
2010/2011 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1684 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1761 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Polešovice 1684 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1742 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Polešovice 1684 Navrátil Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1774 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Polešovice 1684 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1617 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Polešovice 1684 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1655 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Polešovice 1684 Hruška Karel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1864 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Polešovice 1684 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1630 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Polešovice 1684 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1745 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Polešovice 1684 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1703 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Polešovice 1684 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1728 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Polešovice 1684 Javora Stanislav ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1787 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Polešovice 1684 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Borsice A 1669 Paseka Pavel TJ Gumarny Zubri 1451 1
2009/2010 5 SK Borsice A 1669 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1661 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Polešovice 1669 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1499 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Polešovice 1669 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1627 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Polešovice 1669 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1802 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Polešovice 1669 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1694 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Polešovice 1669 Pospíšil Emil TJ Sokol Kvasice 1662 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Polešovice 1669 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1624 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Polešovice 1669 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1887 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Polešovice 1669 Dům kultury Kroměříž 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Polešovice 1669 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1790 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Polešovice 1669 Šťuka Josef TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1697 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Polešovice 1669 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice A 1619 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Polešovice 1655 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1806 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Polešovice 1655 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1844 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Polešovice 1655 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1821 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Polešovice 1655 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Polešovice 1655 Salvadori Marco TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1480 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Polešovice 1655 Marek Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1812 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Polešovice 1655 Hubík Petr Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1613 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Polešovice 1655 Jestříbek Martin TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1512 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Polešovice 1655 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1548 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Polešovice 1655 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1790 0
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice B 1655 Petřík Petr Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 0
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice B 1655 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2052 0
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice B 1655 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2090 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Polešovice 1642 Jurášek Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Polešovice 1642 Nevařil Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1568 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Polešovice 1642 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1845 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Polešovice 1642 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Polešovice 1642 Dvorník Pavel DK Kroměříž 1710 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Polešovice 1642 Tomášů Radek SK Boršice C 1738 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Polešovice 1642 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1666 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Polešovice 1642 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1573 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Polešovice 1642 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1780 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Polešovice 1642 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1461 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Polešovice 1642 Švarc Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1598 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Polešovice 1663 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1588 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Polešovice 1663 Matějka František ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1617 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Polešovice 1663 Čermák Jaroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1696 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Polešovice 1663 Plevák Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1694 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Polešovice 1663 Hrdý Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1803 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Polešovice 1646 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1816 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Polešovice 1646 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov 1762 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Polešovice 1646 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1829 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Polešovice 1646 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2023 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Polešovice 1646 Ovečka Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice 1732 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Polešovice 1646 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Polešovice 1646 Kašpárek Radoslav TJ Napajedla 1767 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Polešovice 1646 Kašpárek Ondřej LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1511 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Polešovice 1646 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1824 1