Hráč Svoboda Robert

Svoboda Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Robert
Oddíl: Šachový klub Olomouc z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1572
Elo mezinárodní: 1701
ID: 15174
FIDE ID: 326658
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Olomouc A 1705 1600 Macík Milan SK Řetězárna 1630 1585 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1701 1600 Haderka Karel TJ Tatran Litovel C 1826 1766 0
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1705 1600 Renda Jaroslav TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1117 1
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1705 1600 Kohl Zdeněk Matador Přáslavice ŠK 0 1504 1
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1705 1600 Plhák Miroslav ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1604 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1705 1600 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1727 0
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1705 1600 Kobylka Josef ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1414 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1705 1600 Mistrík Martin Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1316 0
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1705 1600 Škvír Ivo A64 Grygov - mládež 1658 1641 0
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Olomouc C 1705 1600 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk C 1629 1559 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1705 1600 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov 0 1637 0
2017/2018 11 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1705 1668 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1514 1446 0
2017/2018 10 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1732 1668 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 0
2017/2018 8 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1732 1668 Hanák František SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 0 1601 1
2017/2018 7 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1732 1668 Šneidr Michal T.J. Sokol Citov 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 4 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1732 1668 Dragón Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička 1842 1738 0
2017/2018 3 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1732 1668 Pinďura Vladimír ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1593 1494 0
2017/2018 1 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1732 1668 Brablec Leoš T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1732 1702 0
2017/2018 10 AŠK Olomouc B 1732 1668 Mach František Česká Ves 1603 1686 0
2017/2018 8 AŠK Olomouc D 1732 1668 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice B 1829 1852 0
2017/2018 7 AŠK Olomouc D 1732 1668 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov D 1601 1696 0
2017/2018 4 AŠK Olomouc D 1732 1668 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1650 0
2017/2018 3 AŠK Olomouc D 1732 1668 Telařík Daniel ŠK Žerotín 0 1714 0
2017/2018 1 AŠK Olomouc D 1732 1668 Němeček Tomáš TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1312 1
2015/2016 11 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 Pavlů Jiří TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1862 1853 ½
2015/2016 10 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička 1689 0
2015/2016 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1944 1981 0
2015/2016 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1879 1901 0
2015/2016 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1887 1881 0
2015/2016 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1669 1718 0
2015/2016 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 1
2015/2016 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 0
2015/2016 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 Kamarád František AŠK DA Olomouc A 1839 1757 0
2015/2016 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník A 1810 1765 ½
2014/2015 9 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1802 1693 Kalas Libor Agentura 64 Grygov D 1884 ½
2014/2015 8 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1802 1693 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel D 1412 ½
2014/2015 7 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1802 1693 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Žerotín 1759 0
2014/2015 5 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1802 1693 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk C 1642 1
2014/2015 4 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1802 1693 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1514 1
2014/2015 3 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1802 1693 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 1571 1
2014/2015 2 AŠK DA Olomouc C 1802 1693 Axman Oldřich ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1891 1859 ½
2014/2015 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1802 1693 Škvír Ivo Sigmia Olomouc 1520 1520 1
2013/2014 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1710 Kyselák Pavel T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1808 1891 0
2013/2014 8 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1710 Řihošek Vladimír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1680 ½
2013/2014 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1710 Vašek Rostislav ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1679 1687 0
2013/2014 6 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1710 Královič Milan T.J. Sokol Hranice 1000 ½
2013/2014 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1710 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1622 ½
2013/2014 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1710 Jiříček Jakub T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1633 1740 0
2013/2014 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1710 Nedomanský Leopold T.J. Sokol Konice 1463 ½
2013/2014 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1710 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1653 1
2013/2014 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1802 1710 Khun Radoslav ŠK Šternberk 1474 1
2012/2013 7 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1703 Filipík Jaroslav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 2021 1947 ½
2012/2013 5 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1703 Janda Adolf Agentura 64 Grygov D 1483 1
2012/2013 4 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1703 Jahn František Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1653 0
2012/2013 3 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1703 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk B 1796 1767 ½
2012/2013 2 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1703 Karger Ivo Sigmia Olomouc C 1676 ½
2012/2013 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 1703 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel D 1000 ½
2012/2013 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1802 1703 Kozubík Antonín TJ Sokol Hranice 1593 1
2012/2013 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1802 1703 Koutný Josef TJ Sokol Konice 1405 1
2011/2012 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1802 1707 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1710 ½
2011/2012 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 1802 1707 Rakovský Jiří SK Přerov 1539 1
2011/2012 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1802 1707 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička B 1701 1
2011/2012 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 1802 1707 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1554 ½
2011/2012 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1802 1707 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1685 1685 ½
2011/2012 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1802 1707 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1718 0
2010/2011 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1714 Kozák Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 2120 0
2010/2011 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 1714 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1838 0
2010/2011 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 1714 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1684 ½
2010/2011 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 1714 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2004 0
2009/2010 11 AŠK Olomouc B 1740 Hyrman Oldřich SK Prostějov B 1725 1
2009/2010 10 AŠK Olomouc B 1740 Hrabal Jiří ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1702 ½
2009/2010 9 AŠK Olomouc B 1740 Böhm Vilém TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1821 1
2009/2010 8 AŠK Olomouc B 1740 Pivoda František TJ Sokol Hranice 1471 1
2009/2010 6 AŠK Olomouc B 1740 Šnevajs Heřman A64 DDM Olomouc 1979 0
2009/2010 5 AŠK Olomouc B 1740 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1614 0
2009/2010 4 AŠK Olomouc B 1740 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1833 0
2009/2010 3 AŠK Olomouc B 1740 Mikeš František Spartak Přerov B 1586 ½
2009/2010 2 AŠK Olomouc B 1740 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Konice 1625 0
2009/2010 1 AŠK Olomouc B 1740 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1925 0
2009/2010 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1740 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 1797 0
2009/2010 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 1740 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 0
2008/2009 9 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1802 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1890 0
2007/2008 1 AŠK DA Olomouc B 1762 Vinklárek Antonín TJ Sokol Skalička 1621 0
2004/2005 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 1568 Hrbáček Jaromír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1748 1