Hráč Janík Miroslav

Janík Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Janík Miroslav
Oddíl: SK EMKaD Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1590
Elo mezinárodní: 1571
ID: 3818
FIDE ID: 23707496
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 1571 1590 Gadas Lukáš ŠK Loukov 1505 1546 1
2019/2020 3 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 1571 1590 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž F 1801 1781 0
2019/2020 2 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 1571 1590 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky C 1467 1567 0
2019/2020 1 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 1571 1590 Vaňharová Lucie Sokol Postoupky B 1216 1238 0
2018/2019 10 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1625 1683 0
2018/2019 9 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 1733 1639 1
2018/2019 8 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov B 0 1690 0
2018/2019 7 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1726 1
2018/2019 6 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1560 ½
2018/2019 5 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1926 1816 0
2018/2019 4 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1626 1
2018/2019 2 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 0 1548 1
2018/2019 1 SK EMKaD Holešov A 1617 1646 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1565 0
2017/2018 11 EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 Sewiola Petr Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1719 1670 1
2017/2018 10 EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 Burdík Miloslav Zub�� 0 1754 ½
2017/2018 8 EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 Čokavec Milan Lu�n� 0 1785 0
2017/2018 7 EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 Ryšánek Jakub Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1800 1804 0
2017/2018 6 EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 Surý Jaroslav Ho���lkov� B 1611 1632 1
2017/2018 4 EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 Janáč Jakub Brumov-Bylnice 0 1224 0
2017/2018 3 EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 Matůš Filip �st� 1725 1655 0
2017/2018 2 EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1678 Fibich Ondřej Slavi��n 0 1474 ½
2017/2018 1 EMKaD Hole�ov 1628 1698 Žižka Petr �KZ Vset�n C 1574 1610 ½
2017/2018 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1628 1678 Kucián Miloš Sokol Postoupky C 0 1692 0
2017/2018 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1628 1698 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 0 1601 1
2015/2016 11 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1675 Dragón Pavel SK RUSAVA 1738 1721 1
2015/2016 10 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1675 Dvořák Eduard ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1559 1
2015/2016 9 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1675 Bisaha Julius TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1476 1
2015/2016 8 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1675 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1649 ½
2015/2016 7 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1675 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1565 1
2015/2016 6 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1675 Šiška Alois ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 1672 1
2015/2016 5 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1675 Hubík Petr TJ SOKOL PRAVČICE 1585 1
2015/2016 3 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1675 Pospíšil Jaroslav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1624 1
2015/2016 1 SK EMKAD HOLEŠOV A 1675 Endlicher Milan SOKOL LITENČICE 1551 1
2015/2016 6 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1675 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1789 1747 0
2015/2016 4 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1675 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky C 1478 1603 1
2015/2016 3 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1675 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1485 1
2015/2016 2 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1675 Večeřa Pavel Sokol Postoupky D 1464 1470 1
2015/2016 1 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1675 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1685 0
2014/2015 9 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1646 Trávníček Jaroslav ŠK Milovice HRAD 1820 1747 ½
2014/2015 8 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1646 Bubeníček Miroslav SK Spartak Hulín 1671 1
2014/2015 7 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1646 Scheichenost Michal Junior Postoupky 1601 1607 1
2014/2015 6 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1646 Nedbal Josef ŠK Prusinovice B 1506 ½
2014/2015 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1646 Navrátil Michal TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1360 1
2014/2015 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1646 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1707 ½
2014/2015 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1646 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1490 1
2014/2015 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1646 Sluka Pavel TJ Bystřice p/H B 1363 1
2014/2015 5 Zlínterm B 1646 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla C 1594 1
2013/2014 9 Zlínterm B 1660 Krajíček Miroslav Pozlovice 1943 0
2013/2014 5 Zlínterm B 1660 Čapka Hynek Zlín E 1634 1
2013/2014 9 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1660 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 1528 1
2013/2014 8 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1660 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1572 1
2013/2014 7 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1660 Bílek Miroslav SK Rusava 1477 0
2013/2014 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1660 Štefek Jan ŠK Milovice 1609 1649 0
2013/2014 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1660 Tobolík Martin ŠK Prusinovice B 1501 1
2013/2014 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1660 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1844 1806 0
2013/2014 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1660 Pikna Antonín TJ Bystřice p/H B 1535 0
2012/2013 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1675 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 0
2012/2013 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1675 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1632 0
2012/2013 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1675 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1639 1
2012/2013 8 Zlínterm B 1675 Masař Ladislav Horní Lhota 1271 1
2012/2013 6 Zlínterm B 1675 Křek Pavel Slavičín A 1979 0
2012/2013 4 Zlínterm B 1675 Dvorský Roman Brumov-Bylnice B 1541 1
2012/2013 1 Zlínterm B 1675 Jestříbek Martin Napajedla C 1544 0
2012/2013 7 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1675 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž E 1851 1755 0
2012/2013 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1675 Kubík Radomír SK Spartak Hulín 1589 1
2012/2013 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1675 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 1639 0
2012/2013 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1675 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1408 1
2011/2012 8 Zlínterm B 1693 Janček Milan Slavičín A 1725 0
2011/2012 5 Zlínterm B 1693 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla C 1643 ½
2011/2012 4 Zlínterm B 1693 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1376 1
2011/2012 3 Zlínterm B 1693 Fojtů Vojtěch Valašské Klobouky 1800 0
2011/2012 1 Zlínterm B 1693 Tkáč Adam Pozlovice 1524 1
2010/2011 8 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1702 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1761 0
2010/2011 7 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1702 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1425 0
2010/2011 6 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1702 Žák Alois Slavia Kroměříž C 1669 ½
2010/2011 5 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1702 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1420 ½
2010/2011 4 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1702 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1396 1
2010/2011 3 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1702 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1395 1
2010/2011 2 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1702 Churá Petra TJ Polešovice 1506 1
2010/2011 1 ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1702 Formánek Emil TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1820 1