Hráč Hofschneider Tomáš

Hofschneider Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Hofschneider Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Slavičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1501
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 40870
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1267 Bistrý Miroslav Valašské Klobouky B 0 1572 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1267 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín D 1460 1455 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1267 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1269 1319 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1267 Kozáček David SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 0 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1267 Argaláš Miroslav ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1204 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1267 Kostka Michal TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1100 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1267 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 0 1565 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1267 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 0 1546 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1267 Masař Ladislav Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 1270 ½
2018/2019 9 DDM Slavičín 0 1267 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1610 1608 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Slavičín 0 1267 Kocůrek Adam Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 1256 1
2018/2019 7 DDM Slavičín 0 1267 Otáhalová Nela Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1342 1420 ½
2018/2019 6 DDM Slavičín 0 1267 Jurča Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 DDM Slavičín 0 1267 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1476 1609 ½
2018/2019 4 DDM Slavičín 0 1267 Vylíčil Adam Sokol Postoupky 1520 1664 1
2018/2019 3 DDM Slavičín 0 1267 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1439 1512 0
2018/2019 2 DDM Slavičín 0 1267 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město C 1246 1317 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Slavičín 0 1267 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1913 1914 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1267 Hora Miroslav ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1753 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1267 Ondroušek Michal Šachy Hošťálková B 1436 1602 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1267 Dostálek Kamil ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1477 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1267 Raždík Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1541 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 Všetulová Viktorie ŠO Kunovice 1446 1520 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 Mařák Jakub TJ Sokol Postoupky 1341 1447 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město C 1335 1401 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 Jurča Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 Spáčilová Klára ŠK Staré Město D 1014 1080 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 Otáhalová Nela ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1214 1278 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 Havlík František ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 Křenek Roman ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1313 1
2017/2018 10 Slavi��n 0 1212 Křižák Eduard Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1791 1769 1
2017/2018 4 Slavi��n 0 1212 Veselský František Ho���lkov� B 1962 1943 0
2016/2017 9 DDM Slavičín 1123 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice 1162 1162 0
2016/2017 8 DDM Slavičín 1123 Spáčilová Klára ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1
2016/2017 7 DDM Slavičín 1123 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1659 1663 0
2016/2017 6 DDM Slavičín 1123 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1383 1148 0
2016/2017 5 DDM Slavičín 1123 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1000 1
2016/2017 4 DDM Slavičín 1123 Křenek Jakub ŠO Karolinka 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Slavičín B 1123 Tvarůžek Matěj Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Slavičín B 1123 Juřenčák Josef Brumov-Bylnice B 1480 0
2015/2016 5 Slavičín B 1123 Polášek Libor Napajedla C 1621 0
2015/2016 4 Slavičín B 1123 Jurčaga František Valašské Klobouky A 1367 1
2015/2016 3 Slavičín B 1123 Koutný Libor Horní Lhota 1371 1
2015/2016 2 Slavičín B 1123 Suchánek Hanuš Zlín D 1356 1367 0
2015/2016 1 Slavičín B 1123 Kunc Ondřej Slavičín C 1252 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1123 Bouzek Ondřej ŠO Kunovice 1214 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1123 Řezníček Patrik Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1192 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1123 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1356 1367 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1123 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky 1431 1387 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1123 Samohýl Adam ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1000 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1123 Potyková Adéla ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Vrtal Josef KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1104 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1100 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Ponížil Matěj ŠK Zlín 1000 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Hendrychová Elen ŠO Kunovice 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1191 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Feiferlík Jakub ŠK Zlínterm 1278 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1100 Kovář Matěj Sokol Ústí 1250 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavičín A 1100 Procházka Miroslav Horní Lhota 1000 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 Mikuš Daniel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1000 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 Cukr Radim SK Boršice 1100 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Ústí 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 Lapčíková Markéta ŠK Zlínterm Zlín 1100 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 Valůšek Vojtěch Sokol Hošťálková B 1100 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK DDM Slavičín 1000 Šruc Tadeáš Sokol Postoupky B 1250 0
2013/2014 9 Slavičín B 1000 Orsák Eduard Valašské Klobouky B 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Slavičín B 1000 Gottwald Pavel Napajedla C 1436 0
2013/2014 6 Slavičín B 1000 Solař Lukáš Brumov-Bylnice B 1000 0
2013/2014 5 Slavičín B 1000 Masař Ladislav Horní Lhota 1270 0
2013/2014 4 Slavičín B 1000 Rulík František Zlín E 1000 0
2013/2014 3 Slavičín B 1000 Richvalský Patrik Zlínterm B 1271 0
2013/2014 1 Slavičín B 1000 Peléšek Zdeněk Slavičín A 1644 0