Hráč Šlajs Vlastimil

Šlajs Vlastimil

User Pic
Jméno: Šlajs Vlastimil
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Soběslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1778
Elo mezinárodní: 1769
ID: 1689
FIDE ID: 310115
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Tábor B 1766 1799 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1658 1664 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1762 1799 Veštúr Rastislav ŠK Blanský les 1800 0 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1762 1799 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1542 1534 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1775 1799 Hess Pavel VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1979 1959 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1775 1799 Rolinek František ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1831 1825 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1775 1799 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1926 1928 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1775 1799 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1892 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1785 1799 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2083 2079 0
2018/2019 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1785 1799 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 2083 2079 0
2018/2019 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1785 1799 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1883 1892 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1791 1825 Vlach Martin SK Sezimovo Ústí 1938 1938 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1791 1825 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1769 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1794 1825 Hlavsa Filip ŠACHklub Tábor 1846 1876 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1794 1825 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2062 2048 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1810 1825 Janovský Martin DDM Písek 2011 1968 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav 1851 1856 Pavlanin Zdeněk Spartak Kaplice 1903 1939 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav 1855 1856 Novotný Michal VŠTE České Budějovice B 2325 2276 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav 1855 1856 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2079 2067 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav 1849 1856 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1889 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav 1849 1856 Hák David Šachklub Tábor 1937 1889 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav 1849 1856 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2036 2030 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Tábor B 1855 1856 Bárta David QCC České Budějovice B 1167 1380 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Tábor B 1851 1856 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1820 1854 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Soběslav A 1849 1856 Papáček Štěpán TJ Jiskra Třeboň 2245 2213 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1849 1856 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1766 1750 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1851 1856 Absolon Václav Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1938 1950 ½
2017/2018 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1851 1856 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2027 2030 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1851 1856 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 0
2017/2018 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1851 1856 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1889 ½
2017/2018 1 Spartak Soběslav A 1863 1867 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1750 1813 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Hejda Martin ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1724 1738 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1665 1879 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice B 1504 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně B 1879 1890 ½
2016/2017 6 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1976 2027 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Loskot Petr Jiskra Třeboň 2111 2071 0
2016/2017 3 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 ½
2016/2017 1 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1916 ½
2015/2016 11 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Jandl Vojtěch ŠSRH Bechyně 1982 2042 ½
2015/2016 10 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 ½
2015/2016 9 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Příborský Jan Tatran Prachatice 2366 2351 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2163 2131 0
2015/2016 7 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek B 2064 2039 0
2015/2016 6 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Zeman Matyáš Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Nagy Ladislav QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 ½
2015/2016 4 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2070 2051 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice 2107 2100 ½
2015/2016 2 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Matějka Radek Šk Písek B 2044 2037 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 Korostenski František Šk Český Krumlov 2162 2129 ½
2014/2015 11 Spartak Soběslav 1769 1778 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2139 2140 0
2014/2015 10 Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2045 2054 ½
2014/2015 9 Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 0
2014/2015 8 Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1971 1951 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice A 1649 1839 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 Bureš Jiří DDM Písek B 1991 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 Petrák Robert Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2037 2026 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2080 2095 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor 2103 2097 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1880 1903 ½
2014/2015 1 Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 Roj Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2132 2134 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Soběslav 1925 1934 Šperger Michal Royal CB 1962 1984 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav 1925 1934 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1977 1952 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav 1925 1934 Landa Jiří DDM Písek 1909 1905 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav 1925 1934 Příborský Jan Tatran Prachatice 2357 2334 0
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav 1925 1934 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Soběslav 1925 1934 Steinbauer Filip Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Soběslav A 1925 1934 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1931 1933 ½
2013/2014 5 Spartak Soběslav A 1925 1934 Dvořák Přemysl TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1947 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Soběslav A 1925 1934 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice C 2026 2058 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Soběslav A 1925 1934 Steinbauer Filip Slávia České Budějovice 1604 1778 1
2013/2014 2 Spartak Soběslav A 1925 1934 Hejl Jaroslav TRAXLER Veselí n/l B 2045 2066 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Tábor B 1925 1934 Sup Pavel DDM Písek B 1552 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Tábor B 1925 1934 Moronga Jan Šk Český Krumlov 1879 1877 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Tábor B 1925 1934 Šauer Pavel Qcc České Budějovice B 1901 1906 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Tábor B 1925 1934 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1940 1917 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Tábor B 1925 1934 Jandl Vojtěch Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1891 1926 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Tábor B 1925 1934 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1881 1896 ½
2012/2013 11 Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 Budil Petr Sokol Tábor "C" 1940 ½
2012/2013 10 Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 0
2012/2013 9 Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2096 2107 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2058 2000 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 2028 0
2012/2013 6 Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice "B" 1940 1973 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 Hrubý Milan TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2096 2084 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1838 1838 ½
2012/2013 3 Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 0
2012/2013 2 Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1959 1957 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 Straka Zdeněk Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1981 1916 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor B 1920 1933 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2044 2060 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor B 1920 1933 Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Písek 1932 1949 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor B 1920 1933 Pýcha Patrik TRW autolektronika Vlašim 1925 1933 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor B 1920 1933 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2067 2063 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor B 1920 1933 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1914 1898 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor B 1920 1933 Šplíchal Petr Sparta Kutná Hora 2041 2052 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1877 1923 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice A 2080 2128 0
2011/2012 8 Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 Popelka Oldřich Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2111 2092 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 1975 2021 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně 2046 1972 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2092 2092 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1909 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1980 1968 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Soběslav 1953 1965 Hrdý Roman SK Royal České Budějovice 2186 2110 0
2011/2012 5 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1953 1965 Šustr Dominik ŠACHklub Tábor "D" 1469 1
2011/2012 4 SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1953 1965 Tůmová Anna ŠACHklub Tábor "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 9 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1950 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 2034 ½
2010/2011 6 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1950 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1918 ½
2010/2011 1 Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1950 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1890 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Soběslav 1950 Marhoun Václav QCC České Budějovice C 1804 1
2010/2011 10 Spartak Soběslav 1950 Zachař Jaroslav SK Royal České Budějovice B 1828 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Soběslav 1950 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1995 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Soběslav 1950 Tlapa Václav ČZ Strakonice C 1754 1
2010/2011 7 Spartak Soběslav 1950 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1873 1
2010/2011 6 Spartak Soběslav 1950 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1736 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Soběslav 1950 Krška David QCC České Budějovice D 1865 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Soběslav 1950 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1925 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Soběslav 1950 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1791 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Soběslav 1950 Mejta František DDM Písek 1812 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Soběslav 1950 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1934 ½
2009/2010 10 Spartak Sobeslav 1962 Vlach Martin Sokol Pisek C 1934 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1962 Bureš Jiří DDM Pisek 2047 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1962 Marhoun Václav QCC C. Budejovice C 1802 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Sobeslav 1962 Hess Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1872 0
2009/2010 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1962 Brčák Marek SS Bechyne 1902 ½
2009/2010 5 Spartak Sobeslav 1962 Melmuk Petr Spartak Pocatky 2060 0
2009/2010 4 Spartak Sobeslav 1962 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1727 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1962 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1939 1
2009/2010 1 Spartak Sobeslav 1962 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Usti 1888 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tabor B 1962 Zikmund Alexandr SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1755 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tabor B 1962 Soucha Štěpán CZ Strakonice A 1847 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Tabor B 1962 Petkov Andon TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1811 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tabor B 1962 Kůta Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1774 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Tabor B 1962 David Karel TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1821 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak Sobeslav 1906 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice 1755 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Sobeslav 1906 Fiala Jan TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 2107 ½
2008/2009 9 Spartak Sobeslav 1906 Kovář Petr CZ Strakonice B 1926 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Sobeslav 1906 Karlíček Pavel SK Ceský Krumlov B 2000 ½
2008/2009 7 Spartak Sobeslav 1906 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Usti 1952 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Sobeslav 1906 Janeček Josef Sachový spolek Bechyne B 2085 ½
2008/2009 5 Spartak Sobeslav 1906 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol DDM Pisek 1913 ½
2008/2009 4 Spartak Sobeslav 1906 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice B 1999 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Sobeslav 1906 Melmuk Petr Spartak Pocatky 2050 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Sobeslav 1906 Nejdl Eduard QCC Ceské Budejovice C 2038 0
2008/2009 1 Spartak Sobeslav 1906 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tabor D 1881 0
2008/2009 10 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1906 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tabor C 2014 0
2008/2009 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1906 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2029 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1906 Mazur David Reality Hornak Bechyne 1969 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1906 Hrdý Roman Royal Ceske Budejovice 2089 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1906 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1999 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1906 Kukla Petr SK Cesky Krumlov 2131 0
2008/2009 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1906 Janovský Martin Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1970 0
2008/2009 2 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1906 Spal Milan CZ Strakonice 2229 0
2008/2009 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1906 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Pisek B 2172 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 Mezera Lukáš QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2004 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 Hrubý Milan Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 2069 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Platan Písek B 2075 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 Dort Pavel QCC Č. Budějovice C 1820 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 Hašek Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 2089 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1920 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor C 2182 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Soběslav 1920 Havlík Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 2278 ½
2007/2008 10 Spartak Soběslav 1920 Melmuk Petr TJ Spartak Počátky 2068 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Soběslav 1920 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1923 ½
2007/2008 7 Spartak Soběslav 1920 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice C 1929 ½
2007/2008 6 Spartak Soběslav 1920 Truc Rudolf TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 2129 ½
2007/2008 5 Spartak Soběslav 1920 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 2266 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Soběslav 1920 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1899 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak Soběslav 1920 Korostenski František Sokol Chvalšiny 2169 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak Soběslav 1920 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor D 2069 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Soběslav 1920 Blažek Jiří ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1949 ½
2006/2007 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 Glaser Jiří Šachklub Velešín 2146 0
2006/2007 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 Procházka Jiří TJ Spartak Počátky 2099 ½
2006/2007 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice "B" 2217 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 Richtr Zdeněk Royal České Budějovice 2116 1
2006/2007 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 Lorenc Zdeněk QCC České Budějovice "D" 1928 ½
2006/2007 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice "E" 1986 0
2006/2007 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 Lacina Adolf ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2252 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1846 0
2006/2007 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1987 ½
2006/2007 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor "D" 2167 ½
2006/2007 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1944 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek "B" 2206 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1944 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice 1876 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1944 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2081 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1944 Pahorecký Jiří ŠK Český Krumlov B 1887 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1944 Chalupský Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1773 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1944 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 1980 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1944 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1987 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1944 Loskot Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2026 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tábor C 1908 Janovský Martin Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1929 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tábor C 1908 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1963 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tábor C 1908 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1858 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tábor C 1908 Mazur David Reality Horňák Bechyně 1973 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tábor C 1908 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1853 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor C 1908 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1843 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tábor C 1908 Heller Šimon Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1716 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tábor C 1908 Zapletal Jindřich Sokol Tábor B 2032 ½
2005/2006 11 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 Brom Jiří Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 2123 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor "D" 1970 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 Papáček Štěpán TJ ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň "A" 2304 1
2005/2006 8 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 Trita Stanislav ČZ Strakonice "B" 1765 1
2005/2006 7 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice "C" 1904 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 Mráz Miroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 2068 0
2005/2006 5 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 Říha Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1882 1
2005/2006 4 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 Říha František Sokol Písek "C" 1819 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 Punčochář Jiří TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1918 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 Vacek Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1853 1
2005/2006 1 Spartak Soběslav "A" 1908 Fiala Jan ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1988 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tábor B 2075 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň Letná 2065 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tábor B 2075 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2110 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tábor B 2075 Gdovin Ján Sokol Rekol Písek 2195 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tábor B 2075 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov 2195 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tábor B 2075 Riedl Max Sokol Domažlice 2125 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tábor B 2075 Káňa Pavel Sokol Plzeň I C 2132 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tábor B 2075 Hrůza Miroslav Baník Habartov 2017 ½