Hráč Ptáčník Stanislav

Ptáčník Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Ptáčník Stanislav
Oddíl: Sokol Domažlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2055
Elo mezinárodní: 2018
ID: 1432
FIDE ID: 308331
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2031 2063 Lorenc David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1760 1808 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2031 2063 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 1766 1813 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2032 2063 Michal Josef HeřNýř A 2008 1982 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2026 2063 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 1887 1917 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2019 2059 Sládek Jaroslav SK Petřín 1926 1912 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2019 2059 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2000 1990 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2019 2059 Šimůnek Aleš ŠK Líně A 2126 2141 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2019 2059 Sedláček Jiří ŠK Tachov 1961 2006 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2029 2069 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka A 1985 1962 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Domažlice 2019 2059 Adámek Zdeněk ŠK DP Praha 2216 2220 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Domažlice 2019 2059 Ráliš Petr TJ Tatran Podbořany 2195 2216 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Domažlice 2019 2059 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2049 2038 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Domažlice 2019 2059 Pospěch Radim TJ DUKLA Praha 2096 2082 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Domažlice 2019 2059 Dvořák Jan Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2149 2164 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Domažlice 2019 2059 Liška Karel TJ Plzeň Košutka 2008 2065 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Domažlice 2019 2059 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2220 2211 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2044 2113 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 1995 1988 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2044 2113 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 1959 1971 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2044 2113 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2080 2088 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2044 2113 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2044 2113 Vaindl Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 2099 2108 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2044 2113 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2204 2168 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2057 2119 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř A 2196 2177 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2057 2119 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2048 2045 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2057 2119 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 2222 2231 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Domažlice 2080 2111 Janočko Petr TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná 2056 2053 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Domažlice 2080 2111 Pospíšil Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice 2038 2088 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Domažlice 2080 2111 Klicnar Martin ŠACHklub Písek 2200 2187 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Domažlice 2080 2111 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2092 2081 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Domažlice 2080 2111 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2171 2169 0
2012/2013 11 Domažlice A 2089 2096 Pelikán David TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1968 1956 1
2012/2013 10 Domažlice A 2089 2096 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2051 2023 ½
2012/2013 9 Domažlice A 2089 2096 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1955 1944 1
2012/2013 7 Domažlice A 2089 2096 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2210 2210 1
2012/2013 3 Domažlice A 2089 2096 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 1953 1931 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Domažlice 2096 2105 Janočko Petr Sokol Plzeň Letná 2093 2083 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Domažlice 2096 2105 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Líně 1980 1969 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Domažlice 2096 2105 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2011 2014 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Domažlice 2096 2105 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 2078 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Domažlice 2096 2105 Richtrová Eliška QCC České Budějovice 2268 2292 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Domažlice 2096 2105 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 2225 2227 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Domažlice 2096 2105 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1960 1934 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Domažlice 2096 2105 Muroň Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2152 2156 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Domazlice 2109 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tabor A 2235 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Domazlice 2109 Pinc Miroslav Sokol Platan Pisek 2198 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Domazlice 2109 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 2266 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Domazlice 2109 Korostenski František SK Cesky Krumlov 2133 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Domazlice 2109 Kopecký Pavel Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2239 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Domazlice 2109 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzen Letna A 2194 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Domazlice 2109 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tabor B 2028 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Domazlice 2109 Vichnar David Sokol Vysehrad B 2223 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Domazlice 2109 Mařík Petr SK Line A 2134 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Domazlice 2109 Kříž Daniel SSK HerNyr 1955 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2071 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor A 2151 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2071 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2141 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2071 Soukup Alois Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2189 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2071 Klicnar Martin SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2158 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2071 Hašpl Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2085 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2071 Eret Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2114 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2071 Pták Pavel Sokol Platan Písek A 2210 ½
2008/2009 11 Domažlice A 2091 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2049 0
2008/2009 9 Domažlice A 2091 Štaif Martin Letná B 1992 1
2008/2009 8 Domažlice A 2091 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2089 0
2008/2009 7 Domažlice A 2091 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka 1985 0
2008/2009 6 Domažlice A 2091 Chlad Lukáš HeřNýř 1884 ½
2008/2009 3 Domažlice A 2091 Kupka František Líně B 2045 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2091 Čihák Jiří TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2133 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2091 Stluka Petr ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2168 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2091 Hostička František QCC České Budějovice A 2180 ½
2007/2008 10 Domažlice A 2099 Šimandl Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2115 ½
2007/2008 9 Domažlice A 2099 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1898 ½
2007/2008 7 Domažlice A 2099 Šantora Ladislav Košutka 1911 1
2007/2008 6 Domažlice A 2099 Karlík Jiří Kozolupy 2273 0
2007/2008 4 Domažlice A 2099 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 2002 1
2007/2008 2 Domažlice A 2099 Kříž Daniel HeřNýř 1890 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Domažlice A 2130 Volák Michal Sokol Tábor B 2167 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Domažlice A 2130 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2137 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Domažlice A 2130 Háse Pavel Praga Praha B 2133 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Domažlice A 2130 Bostl František QCC Č.Budějovice A 2196 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Domažlice A 2130 Váchal Josef Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2148 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Domažlice A 2130 Hlaváček Jiří Alva Pb Příbram A 2216 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Domažlice A 2130 Bělaška Přemysl Sokol Kobylisy A 2272 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2136 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Praha 2232 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2136 Illetško Jaroslav Praga Praha 2148 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2136 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2222 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2136 Erban Tomáš Sokol Písek 1646 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2136 Houška Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2052 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2136 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2083 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2136 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2194 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2136 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Domažlice 2136 Vavřinec Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2072 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Domažlice 2136 Mareš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1994 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Domažlice 2136 Klicnar Martin Viktoria Žižkov 2170 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Domažlice 2136 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2293 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Domažlice 2136 Chmelík David Sokol Plzeň I C 2147 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Domažlice 2136 Kratochvíl Jakub Baník Habartov 2057 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Domažlice 2136 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2203 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Domažlice 2136 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2104 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Domažlice 2136 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2110 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Domažlice 2136 Kellner Petr Sokol Rekol Písek 1936 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Domažlice 2162 Kovář Petr Baník Eastman Sokolov 2005 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Domažlice 2162 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Písek 2107 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Domažlice 2162 Sodoma Jan Bohemians Praha B 2183 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Domažlice 2162 Lorenc Tomáš ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2171 1
2003/2004 4 Sokol Domažlice 2162 Přibyl Martin DP Holdia Praha B 2316 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Domažlice 2162 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2115 1