Hráč Tóth Václav

Tóth Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Tóth Václav
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1617
Elo mezinárodní: 1771
ID: 3845
FIDE ID: 335177
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1771 1619 Hauge Richard Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1054 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Zora Praha A 1771 1617 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 0 1576 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Zora Praha A 1771 1617 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1549 1606 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Zora Praha A 1771 1617 Rangotis David TJ Kobylisy G 0 1310 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Zora Praha A 1771 1617 Kazyrevich Andrew DDM Praha 6 C 0 1596 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Zora Praha A 1771 1617 Šebek Jiří ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1165 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1771 1619 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad B 0 1341 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1771 1617 Aleš Zbyněk TJ Kobylisy G 0 1278 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1771 1617 Stanke Vilém SK OAZA Praha F 1362 1344 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1771 1617 Vácha Martin ŠO Praga Praha E 1467 1577 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1771 1617 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1771 1617 Vokůrka František GROP E 0 1579 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1771 1617 Rejzek Miloslav ŠK Bohnice D 1124 1288 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1771 1617 Kindl Dobroslav SK Rapid Praha A 0 1703 0
2017/2018 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1745 1616 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice C 0 1585 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1781 1645 Minařík Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1839 1843 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1781 1645 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1450 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1781 1645 Hinz František TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1924 1855 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1781 1645 Vokatý František ŠK Velvary A 1696 1811 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1781 1645 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad C 1232 1
2015/2016 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1781 1645 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Hostivice B 1625 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1781 1645 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1879 1879 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1781 1645 Hoch Václav Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1633 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1781 1645 Stará Tryhubová Pavla Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1306 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1799 1718 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy D 1306 1444 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1799 1718 Svoboda Tomáš TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1183 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1799 1718 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1608 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1799 1718 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1625 0
2014/2015 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1799 1718 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1776 1743 0
2014/2015 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1799 1718 Verner Jaromír ŠK Rakovník C 1425 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1799 1718 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1780 1693 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1799 1718 Skýpala Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1256 1
2013/2014 11 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1838 1749 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Zdice B 1680 1766 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1838 1749 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1797 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1838 1749 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice B 1449 0
2011/2012 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1847 1749 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1847 1749 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1826 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1847 1749 Soukup Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1593 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1847 1749 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice "A" 1890 1899 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1847 1749 Růžička František Slovan Velvary 1327 1
2011/2012 6 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1847 1749 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník "B" 1590 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1847 1749 Duong David SK DDM Slaný 1753 0
2011/2012 4 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1847 1749 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1588 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1847 1749 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "C" 1659 1
2010/2011 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1745 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1587 1
2010/2011 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1745 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1751 1
2010/2011 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1745 Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1710 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1745 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno 1871 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1745 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1618 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1745 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1855 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1745 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1640 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1745 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky C 1741 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1745 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad 1767 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný 1783 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1679 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1932 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 Kittler Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1711 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 Hudík Pavel Šachový klub Zlonice 1546 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 Richter Martin TJ Neratovice B 1963 0
2009/2010 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 0
2009/2010 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1574 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1829 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad 1885 0
2008/2009 11 NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1724 ½
2008/2009 9 NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1499 0
2008/2009 8 NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 Dungl Martin Caissa Úholičky "B" 1927 0
2008/2009 7 NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky "C" 1701 0
2008/2009 6 NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1757 0
2008/2009 5 NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný "A" 1751 1
2008/2009 4 NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 Leník Jiří Slovan Velvary 1733 1
2008/2009 3 NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 Gýra Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1754 0
2008/2009 2 NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1633 ½
2008/2009 1 NOVA Kladno "A" 1737 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1659 1
2007/2008 11 NOVA Kladno A 1682 Valter Karel ŠK Alva Příbram C 1580 1
2007/2008 10 NOVA Kladno A 1682 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1782 1
2007/2008 8 NOVA Kladno A 1682 Mrnka Václav ŠO Stochov 1654 1
2007/2008 7 NOVA Kladno A 1682 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1723 ½
2007/2008 5 NOVA Kladno A 1682 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno D 2145 0
2007/2008 4 NOVA Kladno A 1682 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice A 1584 0
2007/2008 3 NOVA Kladno A 1682 Šoltys Jiří TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2004 1
2007/2008 2 NOVA Kladno A 1682 Netík Jiří TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1688 ½
2007/2008 1 NOVA Kladno A 1682 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1762 1
2006/2007 11 NOVA Kladno A 1679 Urban Tomáš TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1537 0
2006/2007 10 NOVA Kladno A 1679 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1689 1
2006/2007 9 NOVA Kladno A 1679 Hrbáč Petr Spartak Žebrák B 0
2006/2007 8 NOVA Kladno A 1679 Šmíd Ondřej Lokomotiva Beroun A 1788 0
2006/2007 7 NOVA Kladno A 1679 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno D 1678 1
2006/2007 6 NOVA Kladno A 1679 Grulich Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1866 0
2006/2007 5 NOVA Kladno A 1679 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1610 1
2006/2007 4 NOVA Kladno A 1679 Vorm Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1604 0
2006/2007 3 NOVA Kladno A 1679 Sedláček Pavel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1560 ½
2006/2007 2 NOVA Kladno A 1679 Paukert Jindřich Lokomotiva Zdice A 1421 1
2006/2007 1 NOVA Kladno A 1679 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1806 1
2005/2006 11 NOVA Kladno A 1684 Šlégr Josef TJ Kolešovice 1675 0
2005/2006 10 NOVA Kladno A 1684 Stružka Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník B 1668 1
2005/2006 9 NOVA Kladno A 1684 Veselý Stanislav Lokomotiva BerounA 1742 1
2005/2006 8 NOVA Kladno A 1684 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1713 1
2005/2006 7 NOVA Kladno A 1684 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Příbram C 1758 0
2005/2006 6 NOVA Kladno A 1684 Mrnka Václav ŠO Stochov 1682 ½
2005/2006 5 NOVA Kladno A 1684 Sasyn Stanislav SOU Příbram A 1493 ½
2005/2006 4 NOVA Kladno A 1684 Bauer Jindřich Spartak Žebrák B 1762 0
2005/2006 3 NOVA Kladno A 1684 Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno D 1534 0
2005/2006 2 NOVA Kladno A 1684 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1555 1
2005/2006 1 NOVA Kladno A 1684 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný A 1723 ½
2004/2005 11 NOVA Kladno A 1703 Dvonč Ladislav Sokol Buštěhrad A ½
2004/2005 10 NOVA Kladno A 1703 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1774 ½
2004/2005 9 NOVA Kladno A 1703 Leník Jiří Easy E Kralupy C 1679 ½
2004/2005 8 NOVA Kladno A 1703 Čermák Petr ŠK Kladno D 1555 1
2004/2005 7 NOVA Kladno A 1703 Zítko Martin Sokol Libčice 1840 0
2004/2005 6 NOVA Kladno A 1703 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1715 ½
2004/2005 5 NOVA Kladno A 1703 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice 1942 0
2004/2005 4 NOVA Kladno A 1703 Martinec Karel Easy E Kralupy B 1875 0
2004/2005 3 NOVA Kladno A 1703 Šlégr Josef Č. Lev Kolešovice 1691 ½
2004/2005 2 NOVA Kladno A 1703 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno C 1773 0
2004/2005 1 NOVA Kladno A 1703 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1717 0
2003/2004 11 NOVA Kladno A" 1706 Gýra Jiří AERO Odolena Voda 1765 ½
2003/2004 10 NOVA Kladno A" 1706 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1511 0
2003/2004 9 NOVA Kladno A" 1706 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno D" 1852 0
2003/2004 8 NOVA Kladno A" 1706 Šperlich Antonín EasyE Kralupy C" 1698 1
2003/2004 7 NOVA Kladno A" 1706 Martinec Karel EasyE Kralupy B" 1879 ½
2003/2004 6 NOVA Kladno A" 1706 Svoboda Pavel Neratovice C" 1
2003/2004 5 NOVA Kladno A" 1706 Plicka Petr Libčice n/Vltavou 1806 0
2003/2004 4 NOVA Kladno A" 1706 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1810 0
2003/2004 3 NOVA Kladno A" 1706 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno E" 1600 ½
2003/2004 2 NOVA Kladno A" 1706 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice 1851 0
2003/2004 1 NOVA Kladno A" 1706 Šilhan Petr SK Mělník 1885 B" 1798 0