2023/2024 |
5 |
TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
1715 |
1502 |
Dočekal Vladimír
|
ŠK Rakovník "A"
|
1730 |
1740 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1829 |
1502 |
Žáková Eliška
|
ŠK Rakovník C
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1502 |
Hocek Lukáš
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1789 |
1785 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1502 |
Buk Václav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
0 |
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1502 |
Mašek Tomáš
|
Kralupy E - Zlončice
|
1412 |
1455 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1502 |
Švihnos Vladimír
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda B
|
0 |
1294 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1502 |
Müller Jan
|
Český lev Kolešovice C
|
1759 |
1702 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1502 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
0 |
1347 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1502 |
Panoška Petr
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno D
|
0 |
1371 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1502 |
Leník Jiří
|
ŠK Velvary B
|
0 |
1531 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
1715 |
1478 |
Korbel Jiří
|
TJ Kralupy, z.s. "C"
|
1322 |
1374 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
1715 |
1478 |
Bouda Karel
|
ŠK Zlonice
|
1710 |
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
1715 |
1478 |
Mišičko Ján
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
2051 |
2040 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
1715 |
1478 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1365 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
1715 |
1478 |
Chrobák Martin
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
0 |
1708 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
1715 |
1478 |
Stypa Zdeněk
|
TJ Neratovice D
|
1591 |
1503 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
1715 |
1478 |
Aron Oto
|
CAISSA Roztoky B
|
1752 |
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
1715 |
1478 |
Hofner František
|
ŠK Velvary A
|
1803 |
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1478 |
Novák Viktor
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
0 |
1079 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1478 |
Tvaroh Vítězslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
1403 |
1544 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1478 |
Švihnos Vladimír
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda B
|
0 |
1296 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1478 |
Derfl Václav
|
ŠK Velvary B
|
0 |
1466 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1478 |
Reichl Jiří
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B
|
1632 |
1704 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1478 |
Pospíšil Michal
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D
|
1332 |
1450 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1478 |
Červenka Antonín
|
ŠO Stochov
|
0 |
1650 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1715 |
1478 |
Kliment Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice E
|
1648 |
1519 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1751 |
1626 |
Kubín Lukáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1455 |
1544 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1775 |
1631 |
Šavrda Jan
|
Caissa Roztoky A
|
1698 |
1762 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
1715 |
1626 |
Starýchfojtů Josef
|
Řevnice A
|
1830 |
1855 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
1715 |
1626 |
Buk Pavel
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1489 |
1500 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
1751 |
1626 |
Urban Tomáš
|
Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub C
|
1791 |
1795 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
1751 |
1626 |
Chrobák Martin
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. A
|
0 |
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
1775 |
1631 |
Kováříková Eliška
|
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C
|
1217 |
1327 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
1775 |
1631 |
Šavrda Jan
|
Caissa Roztoky B
|
1698 |
1762 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
1775 |
1631 |
Kovář Milan
|
Mníšek A
|
0 |
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
1775 |
1631 |
Denko Otakar
|
Šachový klub Zdice B
|
0 |
1237 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
1775 |
1631 |
Veselský Jan
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
1547 |
1611 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
1775 |
1631 |
Žák Jiří
|
Šachový klub Velvary A
|
1772 |
1770 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno B
|
1775 |
1631 |
Spilka Jiří
|
Rakovník A
|
1896 |
1787 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1751 |
1626 |
Leník Jiří
|
ŠK Velvary B
|
0 |
1566 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1775 |
1631 |
Kováč Pavol
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
0 |
1599 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1775 |
1631 |
Langmaier Michal
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D
|
1371 |
1495 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1775 |
1631 |
Padevět Pavel
|
Šachový oddíl Stochov
|
0 |
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1775 |
1631 |
Volf Zdeněk
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda B
|
1706 |
1563 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno C
|
1775 |
1631 |
Spilka Jiří
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1896 |
1787 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Bezděk Dušan
|
TJ Kralupy "C"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
0 |
1452 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Tyban Vladislav
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A"
|
1701 |
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Svatoň Filip
|
Český Lev Kolešovice "D"
|
0 |
1069 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Hlaváček Bedřich
|
CAISSA Roztoky "B"
|
0 |
1452 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "C"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Volf Zdeněk
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda B
|
1706 |
1581 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "C"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Tyban Vladislav
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. B
|
1701 |
1625 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "C"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Rádl Jaroslav
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B
|
0 |
1474 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "C"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Týmalová Marie
|
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
0 |
1215 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "C"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Homola Karel
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
0 |
1607 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "C"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Rezek Jaroslav
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B"
|
0 |
1690 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "C"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Stypa Zdeněk
|
TJ Neratovice F – Cayman Pharma
|
0 |
1452 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "C"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Sladká Hana
|
ŠK Zlonice
|
0 |
1613 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "C"
|
1775 |
1660 |
Pucholt Martin
|
Šachový Oddíl Stochov z.s.
|
1542 |
1546 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1775 |
1769 |
Řezníček Jiří
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
0 |
1579 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1775 |
1769 |
Mišičko Jan
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
1525 |
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1775 |
1769 |
Lang David
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1560 |
1586 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1775 |
1769 |
Jilemnický Jaromír
|
ŠK Liběhrad B
|
0 |
1460 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1775 |
1769 |
Rédl Václav
|
Český lev Kolešovice C
|
0 |
1513 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1775 |
1769 |
Picek Jaromír
|
ŠK Zlonice
|
0 |
1489 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1775 |
1769 |
Langmaier Michal
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1128 |
1199 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1775 |
1769 |
Belčenko Alexandr
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1106 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
1775 |
1769 |
Beneš Martin
|
ŠK Velvary
|
0 |
1274 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
1775 |
1769 |
Jindra Josef
|
TJ Neratovice F
|
0 |
1589 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
1775 |
1769 |
Koblic Miroslav
|
ŠO Stochov
|
0 |
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
1775 |
1769 |
Týmalová Marie
|
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
0 |
1212 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
1775 |
1769 |
Fialka Adam
|
Sokol Buštěhrad E
|
0 |
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
1775 |
1769 |
Rádl Jaroslav
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B
|
0 |
1504 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
1775 |
1769 |
Gýra Jiří
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda B
|
1760 |
1678 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
1775 |
1769 |
Pechánek Kryštof Jan
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
1276 |
1284 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
1775 |
1769 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
1778 |
1726 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
1775 |
1769 |
Ocelák David
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H
|
0 |
1103 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
1775 |
1769 |
Seiner František
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D
|
1673 |
1563 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
0 |
1656 |
Stehlík Jakub
|
ŠK Velvary A
|
0 |
1320 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
0 |
1656 |
Lang David
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1548 |
1575 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
0 |
1656 |
Kučera Jan
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
0 |
1269 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
0 |
1656 |
Hrdlička Jan
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
1365 |
1376 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
0 |
1656 |
Zelenka Pavel
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
1551 |
1601 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
0 |
1656 |
Soukup Jiří
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
1734 |
1755 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
0 |
1656 |
Langmaier Pavel
|
ŠK Kralupy D
|
0 |
1136 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
0 |
1656 |
Křížek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
1904 |
1738 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
0 |
1656 |
Koblic Miroslav
|
ŠO Stochov
|
0 |
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
0 |
1656 |
Dočekal Vladimír
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1930 |
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
0 |
1656 |
Hlaváček Bedřich
|
Caissa Roztoky C
|
0 |
1466 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
0 |
1656 |
Hinz František
|
Český Lev Kolešovice D
|
1901 |
1909 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1645 |
Zelenka Pavel
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1640 |
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1645 |
Šefčík Miroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
1504 |
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1645 |
Holáň Miloš
|
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1440 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1645 |
Urban Tomáš
|
TJ Český lev Kolešovice B
|
1763 |
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1645 |
Kretschmer Jaroslav
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
1870 |
1869 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1645 |
Beneš Matěj
|
ŠK Velvary A
|
|
1318 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1645 |
Malý Lukáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
1435 |
1417 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1645 |
Nachtigal Vlastimil
|
ŠK Rakovník A
|
|
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1645 |
Bednár Jan
|
TJ Hostivice B
|
1748 |
1643 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B"
|
|
1645 |
Kantořík Pavel
|
TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C
|
|
1600 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B"
|
|
1645 |
Dulka Ľubomír
|
ŠK Zlonice
|
|
1517 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B"
|
|
1645 |
Vrána Karel
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice G
|
|
1683 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B"
|
|
1645 |
Dočekal Vladimír
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
1930 |
1876 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B"
|
|
1645 |
Stehlík Jakub
|
ŠK Velvary B
|
|
1322 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B"
|
|
1645 |
Veselý Jiří
|
Cayman Pharma Neratovice F
|
|
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B"
|
|
1645 |
Reichl Jiří
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B"
|
|
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1650 |
Benda Martin
|
ŠK Kralupy B
|
|
1794 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1650 |
Smolka Jan
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
|
1653 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1650 |
Pokorný Václav
|
ŠK Rakovník C
|
|
1317 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1650 |
Zítko Martin
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A
|
1738 |
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1650 |
Bidovský Petr
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
1724 |
1710 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1650 |
Červenka Antonín
|
ŠK Velvary A
|
|
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1650 |
Barčák Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1650 |
Varadi Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
|
1546 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1650 |
Hlaváček Bedřich
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1519 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1650 |
Šefčík Miroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad E
|
1507 |
1654 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1650 |
Seiner František
|
ŠK Kralupy D
|
1745 |
1653 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1650 |
Střelba Ivo
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda B
|
1817 |
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1650 |
Buk Václav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
|
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1650 |
Štván Marek
|
Caissa Úholičky D
|
1689 |
1684 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1650 |
Přibylová Sofie
|
TJ Sokol Lány
|
1775 |
1847 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
|
1716 |
Fairaisl Dušan
|
ŠK Zdice B
|
1698 |
1717 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
|
1716 |
Keřlík Jan
|
Sokol Hostivice B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
|
1716 |
Dvořák Lukáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1721 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
|
1716 |
Havelka František
|
ŠK Řevnice B
|
|
1475 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
|
1716 |
Červenka Antonín
|
SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A
|
|
1722 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
|
1716 |
Abraham Karel
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1820 |
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
|
1716 |
Zoubek Vladimír
|
ŠK Příbram Baník A
|
1654 |
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
|
1716 |
Pokorná Jana
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
1354 |
1497 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
|
1716 |
Košnar Karel
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1571 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
|
1716 |
Zadina Jiří
|
ŠK Jince A
|
|
1596 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠO TP Nova Kladno A
|
|
1716 |
Čermák Pavel
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
|
1439 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1716 |
Žák Jiří
|
ŠK Velvary
|
1777 |
1772 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1716 |
Fejtek Petr
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
1879 |
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1716 |
Kotyk Václav
|
ŠK Rakovník D
|
1792 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1716 |
Koblic Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Lány
|
|
1651 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1716 |
Hejda Václav
|
Český Lev Kolešovice B
|
1787 |
1756 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1716 |
Čížkovský Ota
|
ŠK Zlonice B
|
1730 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1716 |
Vokatý František
|
SK DDM Slaný B
|
|
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1721 |
Chaloupka Karel
|
TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1327 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1721 |
Holáň Miloš
|
ŠK Kralupy C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1721 |
Leník Jiří
|
TJ Slovan Velvary A
|
|
1663 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1721 |
Štefunda Štefan
|
ŠK Zlonice A
|
|
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1721 |
Hoch Václav
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A
|
|
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1721 |
Veselý Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1697 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1721 |
Varadi Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1721 |
Šperlich Antonín
|
ŠK Kralupy B
|
|
1681 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1721 |
Válek Petr
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1378 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1721 |
Štván Marek
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
1689 |
1695 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1721 |
Přibyl Martin
|
TJ Sokol Lány
|
2333 |
2323 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1721 |
Vaněček Jiří
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
2015 |
2020 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1721 |
Čížkovský Ota
|
ŠK Zlonice B
|
1730 |
1695 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1721 |
Šefčík Miroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad F
|
|
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1734 |
Kubovic Jan
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno "A"
|
|
1343 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1734 |
Bureš Stanislav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A"
|
|
1614 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1734 |
Mareš Jiří
|
ŠK Zdice "A"
|
|
1831 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1734 |
Bezwald Petr
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník "A"
|
|
1556 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1734 |
Vedral Jaroslav
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1734 |
Folbr Martin
|
ŠK Rakovník "B"
|
|
1371 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1734 |
Slezák Jaroslav
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1620 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1734 |
Dvořák Lukáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
|
1531 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1734 |
Havelka Jan
|
ŠK Řevnice "A"
|
|
1546 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1734 |
Havlík Josef
|
Caissa Úholičky "C"
|
|
1669 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1734 |
Mišičko Jan
|
ŠK Kladno "C"
|
1543 |
1532 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1734 |
Červenka Antonín
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1786 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1734 |
Folbr Martin
|
ŠK Rakovník D
|
|
1371 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1734 |
Kováč Pavol
|
Sokol Buštěhrad E
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1734 |
Hatašová Michaela
|
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
1628 |
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1734 |
Přibyl Martin
|
TJ Sokol Lány
|
2343 |
2315 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1732 |
Müller Jan
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1732 |
Partl Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem
|
|
1812 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1732 |
Zámorský Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1737 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1732 |
Habran Ivo
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno
|
|
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1732 |
Vokatý František
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1813 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1732 |
Minařík Petr
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1732 |
Nejedlý Jiří
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
|
1805 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1732 |
Linhart Stanislav
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1732 |
Benda Martin
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1732 |
Štván Marek
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1732 |
Šáfr Jan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1705 |
Bouda Karel
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1705 |
Černoušková Alena
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1682 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1705 |
Sedlák Luděk
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1954 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1705 |
Šavrda Jan
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
|
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1705 |
Dulka Ľubomír
|
Šachový klub Zlonice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1705 |
Kučera Vladimír
|
TJ Neratovice B
|
|
1947 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1705 |
Pšenička Oldřich
|
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
1864 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1705 |
Zítko Martin
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1705 |
Zámorský Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1768 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1705 |
Červenka Antonín
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1794 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno
|
|
1705 |
Mráz Miroslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
|
1754 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1673 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "A"
|
|
1769 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1673 |
Martinec Karel
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B"
|
|
1959 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1673 |
Seiner František
|
ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C"
|
|
1740 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1673 |
Sedlák Luděk
|
Caissa Úholičky "B"
|
|
1918 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1673 |
Hataš Radim
|
Caissa Úholičky "C"
|
|
1616 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1673 |
Plicka Jiří
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou
|
|
1896 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1673 |
Vítek Jan
|
SK DDM Slaný "A"
|
|
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1673 |
Linhart Stanislav
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1785 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1673 |
Pšenička Oldřich
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda
|
|
1867 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1673 |
Nývlt Miloslav
|
TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B"
|
|
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
NOVA Kladno "A"
|
|
1673 |
Čáp Adam
|
ŠK Kladno "B"
|
|
1512 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1663 |
Noha Petr
|
ŠK Alva Příbram C
|
|
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1663 |
Fejtek Petr
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1663 |
Zoubek Vladimír
|
Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A
|
|
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1663 |
Honzík Jiří
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1566 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1663 |
Šos Václav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1873 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1663 |
Boháč Pavel
|
ŠK Řevnice A
|
|
1753 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1663 |
Mišičko Ján
|
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
2069 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1663 |
Třešňák Lukáš
|
Lokomotiva Zdice A
|
|
1719 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1663 |
Nipča Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice A
|
|
1964 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1663 |
Urban Tomáš
|
TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A
|
|
1565 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1663 |
Halla Jiří
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1882 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1697 |
Klosse Vladimír
|
TJ Český lev Kolešovice
|
|
1702 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1697 |
Mleziva Miloslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1697 |
Prášek Vladimír
|
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1685 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1697 |
Vicka Václav
|
Lokomotiva Beroun A
|
|
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1697 |
Čechal Josef
|
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1860 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1697 |
Dočekal Vladimír
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1697 |
Kraus Roman
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník A
|
|
1617 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1697 |
Vlček Rudolf
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1707 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1697 |
Štufka Karel
|
ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C
|
|
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1697 |
Turický David
|
Lokomotiva Zdice A
|
|
1486 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1697 |
Doubek Martin
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Procházka Bedřich
|
TJ Kolešovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Brada Zdeněk
|
ŠK Rakovník B
|
|
1411 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Bureš Stanislav
|
Lokomotiva BerounA
|
|
1636 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Doubek Martin
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1697 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Hock Branislav
|
ŠK Alva Příbram C
|
|
1554 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Tůma Robert
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Urbanovský Josef
|
SOU Příbram A
|
|
1459 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Zach Tomáš
|
Spartak Žebrák B
|
|
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Littmann Jiří
|
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
1737 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Lysá Petra
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1390 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Vokatý František
|
SK DDM Slaný A
|
|
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Nykl Tomáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
|
1285 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Sladká Hana
|
Sokol Zlonice
|
|
1843 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Trejbal Jindřich
|
DDM Slaný B
|
|
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Potůček Petr
|
Caissa Úholičky D
|
|
1520 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Janatka Radek
|
Sokol Mělník B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Staněk František
|
Sokol Tišice B
|
|
1753 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Buk Václav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Šavrda Jan
|
Kralupy n/Vlt D
|
|
1694 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Vaněček Ivo
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
1731 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Mašek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno E
|
|
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Šnajdr Tomáš
|
Merkur Kladno
|
|
2019 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Buk Jan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
|
1389 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Bačo Ján
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1737 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Šperlich Antonín
|
Easy E Kralupy C
|
|
1717 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Haman Martin
|
ŠK Kladno D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Plicka Petr
|
Sokol Libčice
|
|
1818 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Voráček Pavel
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Turský Matyáš
|
Sokol Hostivice
|
|
1506 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Popelka Pavel
|
Easy E Kralupy B
|
|
1858 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Rédl Václav
|
Č. Lev Kolešovice
|
|
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Minařík Petr
|
ŠK Kladno C
|
|
1711 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
NOVA Kladno A
|
|
1667 |
Vaněček Ivo
|
Caissa Úholičky B
|
|
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Duda Michal
|
ŠK Rakovník C
|
|
1366 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Mašek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno E
|
|
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Potůček Petr
|
Caissa Úholičky D
|
|
1533 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Linhart Stanislav
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1801 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Šáfr Jan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
|
1328 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Novák Vít
|
ŠK Kladno F
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Macháček Martin
|
Caissa Úholičky C
|
|
2101 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Sladká Hana
|
TJ Sokol Zlonice
|
|
1879 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
NOVA Kladno B
|
|
1667 |
Šnajdr Tomáš
|
Merkur Kladno
|
|
1948 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
1638 |
Matěka Petr
|
AERO Odolena Voda
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
1638 |
Vedral Jaroslav
|
Slovan Velvary
|
|
1744 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
1638 |
Minařík Petr
|
ŠK Kladno D"
|
|
1717 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
1638 |
Látal Michal
|
EasyE Kralupy C"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
1638 |
Pospíšil Evžen
|
EasyE Kralupy B"
|
|
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
1638 |
Týbl Antonín
|
Neratovice C"
|
|
1993 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
1638 |
Reichl Jiří
|
Libčice n/Vltavou
|
|
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
1638 |
Pšenička Tomáš
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
NOVA Kladno A"
|
|
1638 |
Pulec Adam
|
ŠK Kladno E"
|
|
1341 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
NOVA Kladno
|
|
1638 |
Georgiev Lukáš
|
ŠK Rakovník
|
|
1568 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
NOVA Kladno
|
|
1638 |
Vaněček Ivo
|
Úholičky
|
|
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
NOVA Kladno
|
|
1638 |
Lanšperk Zdeněk
|
ESCADDO Kladno
|
|
1754 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
NOVA Kladno
|
|
1638 |
Blažek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
1796 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
NOVA Kladno
|
|
1638 |
Růžička Václav
|
ŠK Kladno
|
|
1600 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
NOVA Kladno
|
|
1638 |
Buk Václav
|
Buštěhrad
|
|
1908 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
NOVA Kladno
|
|
1638 |
Buk Pavel
|
Buštěhrad
|
|
1795 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
NOVA Kladno
|
|
1638 |
Jopek Petr
|
Kolešovice
|
|
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
NOVA Kladno
|
|
1638 |
Padevět Pavel
|
ŠO Stochov
|
|
1789 |
0 |
soutěž
|