Hráč Pospíšil Petr

Pospíšil Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Pospíšil Petr
Oddíl: ŠO TP Nova Kladno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1676
Elo mezinárodní: 1775
ID: 5273
FIDE ID: 386693
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 Jindra Josef TJ Neratovice F 0 1589 1
2018/2019 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 Koblic Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0 1584 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1212 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 Fialka Adam Sokol Buštěhrad E 0 1100 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 Gýra Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 1760 1678 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 Pechánek Kryštof ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 1276 1284 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1778 1726 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 Ocelák David ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H 0 1103 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1563 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 Řezníček Jiří TJ Hostivice B 0 1579 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno B 1525 1607 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1560 1586 0
2018/2019 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad B 0 1460 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 Rédl Václav Český lev Kolešovice C 0 1513 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 Picek Jaromír ŠK Zlonice 0 1489 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 Langmaier Michal TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1128 1199 1
2018/2019 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 Belčenko Alexandr Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1106 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1775 1769 Beneš Martin ŠK Velvary 0 1274 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1656 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary A 0 1320 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1656 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad A 1548 1575 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1656 Kučera Jan TJ Hostivice B 0 1269 0
2017/2018 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1656 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1365 1376 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1656 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno B 1551 1601 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1656 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad C 1734 1755 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1656 Langmaier Pavel ŠK Kralupy D 0 1136 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1656 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1904 1738 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1656 Koblic Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0 1604 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1656 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1833 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1656 Hlaváček Bedřich Caissa Roztoky C 0 1466 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 1656 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice D 1901 1909 1
2015/2016 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1645 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1640 1640 0
2015/2016 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1645 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1504 1625 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1645 Holáň Miloš ŠK Kralupy C 1440 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1645 Urban Tomáš TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 1763 1784 0
2015/2016 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1645 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1870 1869 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1645 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary A 1318 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1645 Malý Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1435 1417 1
2015/2016 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1645 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník A 1789 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1645 Bednár Jan TJ Hostivice B 1748 1643 1
2015/2016 11 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1645 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1600 1
2015/2016 9 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1645 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice 1517 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1645 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1645 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1645 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary B 1322 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1645 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1817 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1645 Reichl Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1771 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad E 1507 1654 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 0
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 0
2014/2015 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky D 1689 1684 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1775 1847 1
2014/2015 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy B 1794 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1653 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 Pokorný Václav ŠK Rakovník C 1317 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1738 1761 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 Bidovský Petr ŠK Zlonice A 1724 1710 0
2014/2015 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 Červenka Antonín ŠK Velvary A 1721 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 Barčák Jaroslav ŠK Kralupy C 1627 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 0
2014/2015 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1650 Hlaváček Bedřich Caissa Úholičky C 1519 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1716 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary 1777 1772 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1716 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1879 1808 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1716 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1792 1840 0
2013/2014 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1716 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1651 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1716 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1787 1756 1
2013/2014 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1716 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1709 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1716 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný B 1849 0
2013/2014 11 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 Fairaisl Dušan ŠK Zdice B 1698 1717 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 Keřlík Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1000 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1721 1709 0
2013/2014 8 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 Havelka František ŠK Řevnice B 1475 1
2013/2014 7 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 Červenka Antonín SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1722 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1820 1761 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1654 1621 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad C 1354 1497 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1571 0
2013/2014 2 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1596 0
2013/2014 1 ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1716 Čermák Pavel ŠK Zlonice A 1439 0
2012/2013 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Přibyl Martin TJ Sokol Lány 2333 2323 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2015 2020 0
2012/2013 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice B 1730 1695 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1721 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad F 1557 1
2012/2013 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 Chaloupka Karel TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1327 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 Holáň Miloš ŠK Kralupy C 1000 1
2012/2013 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 Leník Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 0
2012/2013 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 1408 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 Hoch Václav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1691 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1697 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 1
2012/2013 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy B 1681 0
2012/2013 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1378 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1721 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1695 1
2011/2012 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1734 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1786 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1734 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1371 1
2011/2012 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1734 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 0
2011/2012 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1734 Hatašová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad D 1628 1619 1
2011/2012 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1734 Přibyl Martin TJ Sokol Lány 2343 2315 0
2011/2012 11 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 1343 1
2011/2012 10 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 Bureš Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1614 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice "A" 1831 0
2011/2012 8 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1556 0
2011/2012 7 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1694 1
2011/2012 6 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník "B" 1371 1
2011/2012 5 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný 1620 0
2011/2012 4 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1531 0
2011/2012 3 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice "A" 1546 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky "C" 1669 1
2011/2012 1 ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1734 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno "C" 1543 1532 0
2010/2011 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1838 0
2010/2011 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 Partl Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1812 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1737 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno 1845 0
2010/2011 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1813 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1782 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1805 1
2010/2011 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1750 0
2010/2011 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1000 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1634 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1732 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad 1751 0
2009/2010 11 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1751 1
2009/2010 10 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky C 1682 1
2009/2010 9 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1954 0
2009/2010 8 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1721 1
2009/2010 7 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 Dulka Ľubomír Šachový klub Zlonice 1
2009/2010 6 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1947 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1864 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1871 0
2009/2010 3 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 Zámorský Ladislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1768 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1794 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1754 0
2008/2009 11 NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1769 1
2008/2009 10 NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1959 ½
2008/2009 9 NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 Seiner František ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 1
2008/2009 8 NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky "B" 1918 0
2008/2009 7 NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "C" 1616 1
2008/2009 6 NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 Plicka Jiří ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1896 0
2008/2009 5 NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 Vítek Jan SK DDM Slaný "A" 1745 0
2008/2009 4 NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1785 0
2008/2009 3 NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 Pšenička Oldřich TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1867 0
2008/2009 2 NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 0
2008/2009 1 NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno "B" 1512 1
2007/2008 11 NOVA Kladno A 1663 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Příbram C 1746 1
2007/2008 10 NOVA Kladno A 1663 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1848 0
2007/2008 9 NOVA Kladno A 1663 Zoubek Vladimír Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1691 1
2007/2008 8 NOVA Kladno A 1663 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1566 1
2007/2008 7 NOVA Kladno A 1663 Šos Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1873 0
2007/2008 6 NOVA Kladno A 1663 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1753 1
2007/2008 5 NOVA Kladno A 1663 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno D 2069 0
2007/2008 4 NOVA Kladno A 1663 Třešňák Lukáš Lokomotiva Zdice A 1719 ½
2007/2008 3 NOVA Kladno A 1663 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1964 ½
2007/2008 2 NOVA Kladno A 1663 Urban Tomáš TJ Český Lev Kolešovice A 1565 ½
2007/2008 1 NOVA Kladno A 1663 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1882 ½
2006/2007 11 NOVA Kladno A 1697 Klosse Vladimír TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1702 0
2006/2007 10 NOVA Kladno A 1697 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1742 0
2006/2007 9 NOVA Kladno A 1697 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák B 1685 0
2006/2007 8 NOVA Kladno A 1697 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1746 1
2006/2007 7 NOVA Kladno A 1697 Čechal Josef ŠK Kladno D 1860 ½
2006/2007 6 NOVA Kladno A 1697 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1840 0
2006/2007 5 NOVA Kladno A 1697 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník A 1617 0
2006/2007 4 NOVA Kladno A 1697 Vlček Rudolf Caissa Úholičky B 1707 1
2006/2007 3 NOVA Kladno A 1697 Štufka Karel ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1722 0
2006/2007 2 NOVA Kladno A 1697 Turický David Lokomotiva Zdice A 1486 ½
2006/2007 1 NOVA Kladno A 1697 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1739 0
2005/2006 11 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Procházka Bedřich TJ Kolešovice 1
2005/2006 10 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Brada Zdeněk ŠK Rakovník B 1411 1
2005/2006 9 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Bureš Stanislav Lokomotiva BerounA 1636 1
2005/2006 8 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Doubek Martin ŠK Kladno C 1697 1
2005/2006 7 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Hock Branislav ŠK Alva Příbram C 1554 1
2005/2006 6 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1627 1
2005/2006 5 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Urbanovský Josef SOU Příbram A 1459 1
2005/2006 4 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Zach Tomáš Spartak Žebrák B 1654 1
2005/2006 3 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Littmann Jiří ŠK Kladno D 1737 ½
2005/2006 2 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Lysá Petra TJ Jince A 1390 ½
2005/2006 1 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný A 1796 0
2005/2006 11 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1285 1
2005/2006 10 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Sladká Hana Sokol Zlonice 1843 ½
2005/2006 9 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Trejbal Jindřich DDM Slaný B 1877 0
2005/2006 8 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky D 1520 ½
2005/2006 7 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Janatka Radek Sokol Mělník B ½
2005/2006 6 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Staněk František Sokol Tišice B 1753 1
2005/2006 5 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 0
2005/2006 4 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Šavrda Jan Kralupy n/Vlt D 1694 0
2005/2006 3 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky C 1731 ½
2005/2006 2 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1750 ½
2005/2006 1 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Šnajdr Tomáš Merkur Kladno 2019 0
2004/2005 11 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Buk Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1389 1
2004/2005 10 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Bačo Ján ŠO Stochov 1737 0
2004/2005 9 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Šperlich Antonín Easy E Kralupy C 1717 ½
2004/2005 8 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Haman Martin ŠK Kladno D 1
2004/2005 7 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Plicka Petr Sokol Libčice 1818 1
2004/2005 6 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Voráček Pavel SK DDM Slaný 1734 0
2004/2005 5 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Turský Matyáš Sokol Hostivice 1506 0
2004/2005 4 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Popelka Pavel Easy E Kralupy B 1858 0
2004/2005 3 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Rédl Václav Č. Lev Kolešovice 1622 0
2004/2005 2 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno C 1711 0
2004/2005 1 NOVA Kladno A 1667 Vaněček Ivo Caissa Úholičky B 1750 ½
2004/2005 9 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Duda Michal ŠK Rakovník C 1366 1
2004/2005 8 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1752 0
2004/2005 7 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky D 1533 1
2004/2005 6 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1801 0
2004/2005 5 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1328 0
2004/2005 4 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno F 1657 1
2004/2005 3 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Macháček Martin Caissa Úholičky C 2101 0
2004/2005 2 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Sladká Hana TJ Sokol Zlonice 1879 ½
2004/2005 1 NOVA Kladno B 1667 Šnajdr Tomáš Merkur Kladno 1948 1
2003/2004 11 NOVA Kladno A" 1638 Matěka Petr AERO Odolena Voda 1
2003/2004 10 NOVA Kladno A" 1638 Vedral Jaroslav Slovan Velvary 1744 ½
2003/2004 9 NOVA Kladno A" 1638 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno D" 1717 ½
2003/2004 8 NOVA Kladno A" 1638 Látal Michal EasyE Kralupy C" 1
2003/2004 7 NOVA Kladno A" 1638 Pospíšil Evžen EasyE Kralupy B" 1799 ½
2003/2004 6 NOVA Kladno A" 1638 Týbl Antonín Neratovice C" 1993 ½
2003/2004 5 NOVA Kladno A" 1638 Reichl Jiří Libčice n/Vltavou 1817 0
2003/2004 4 NOVA Kladno A" 1638 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 0
2003/2004 3 NOVA Kladno A" 1638 Pulec Adam ŠK Kladno E" 1341 1
2003/2004 9 NOVA Kladno 1638 Georgiev Lukáš ŠK Rakovník 1568 0
2003/2004 8 NOVA Kladno 1638 Vaněček Ivo Úholičky 1755 ½
2003/2004 7 NOVA Kladno 1638 Lanšperk Zdeněk ESCADDO Kladno 1754 ½
2003/2004 6 NOVA Kladno 1638 Blažek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 1796 ½
2003/2004 5 NOVA Kladno 1638 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno 1600 1
2003/2004 4 NOVA Kladno 1638 Buk Václav Buštěhrad 1908 ½
2003/2004 3 NOVA Kladno 1638 Buk Pavel Buštěhrad 1795 ½
2003/2004 2 NOVA Kladno 1638 Jopek Petr Kolešovice 1699 0
2003/2004 1 NOVA Kladno 1638 Padevět Pavel ŠO Stochov 1789 0