Hráč Hubka Roland

Hubka Roland

User Pic
Jméno: Hubka Roland
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Kšice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1949
Elo mezinárodní: 1941
ID: 12758
FIDE ID: 331406
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 ŠK DDM Planá 1923 1957 Kříž Luboš ŠK HeřNýř B 2164 2143 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK DDM Planá 1923 1957 Zdráhal Václav TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1895 1935 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK DDM Planá 1923 1957 Novák Jaromír Šachklub Klatovy B 1904 1953 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK DDM Planá 1923 1957 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1993 2001 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK DDM Planá 1923 1957 Danko Jiří ŠK Tachov B 1967 1988 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK DDM Planá 1923 1957 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1927 1937 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK DDM Planá 1923 1957 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 1995 1988 0
2015/2016 5 Kšice 1923 1957 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2044 2054 ½
2015/2016 4 Kšice 1923 1957 Jánská Jitka Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 2066 2043 0
2015/2016 3 Kšice 1923 1957 Čekan Petr TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1993 2001 0
2015/2016 2 Kšice 1923 1957 Tochor Jiří ŠK Kdyně 2053 2055 ½
2015/2016 1 Kšice 1923 1957 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 1989 2036 ½
2014/2015 10 Kšice A 1984 1983 Kříž Daniel SŠK HeřNýř A 2017 2061 ½
2014/2015 9 Kšice A 1984 1983 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2004 1996 1
2014/2015 8 Kšice A 1984 1983 Klíma Miloslav Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1979 2004 0
2014/2015 6 Kšice A 1984 1983 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2105 2124 0
2014/2015 2 Kšice A 1984 1983 Racek Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2058 2054 1
2014/2015 1 Kšice A 1984 1983 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1713 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK DDM Planá 1984 1983 Vlk Miloslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1956 1941 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK DDM Planá 1984 1983 Šneberger Josef TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1984 1985 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK DDM Planá 1984 1983 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1998 2023 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK DDM Planá 1984 1983 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice B 2004 1996 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK DDM Planá 1984 1983 Liška Karel TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2107 2115 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK DDM Planá 1984 1983 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice B 2121 2136 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK DDM Planá 1984 1983 Král Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1911 1928 0
2013/2014 10 Kšice A 1987 1982 Soukup Alois Košutka A 2134 2119 ½
2013/2014 9 Kšice A 1987 1982 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2011 1964 1
2013/2014 7 Kšice A 1987 1982 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 2204 2204 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Tachov 1987 1982 Tochor Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice 2070 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Tachov 1987 1982 Janeba Petr TJ ČZ Strakonice 1890 1906 ½
2012/2013 11 Kšice A 1999 1998 Hájek Jiří Přeštice A 1878 1922 0
2012/2013 9 Kšice A 1999 1998 Zach Tomáš Košutka B 1713 1
2012/2013 7 Kšice A 1999 1998 Chaluš Karel Plzeň - Letná B 2039 2051 1
2012/2013 6 Kšice A 1999 1998 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2005 1991 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Tachov 1999 1998 Palková Kateřina ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2022 1999 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Tachov 1999 1998 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2127 2124 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Tachov 1999 1998 Rozšafný Michal Chess Most A 1886 1869 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Tachov 1999 1998 Jánská Jitka ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1897 1958 ½
2011/2012 11 Kšice A 2062 2044 Ježek Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2112 2237 0
2011/2012 10 Kšice A 2062 2044 Wolf Vilém ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2029 1967 0
2011/2012 9 Kšice A 2062 2044 Muk Ivo ŠK Přeštice A 2111 2061 0
2011/2012 8 Kšice A 2062 2044 Král Petr SŠK HeřNýř A 1924 1933 0
2011/2012 7 Kšice A 2062 2044 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 2197 2200 0
2011/2012 6 Kšice A 2062 2044 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice B 2152 2159 ½
2011/2012 5 Kšice A 2062 2044 Novák Michal Šachový klub Líně B 2125 2134 0
2011/2012 4 Kšice A 2062 2044 Liška Karel Košutka A 2116 2124 ½
2011/2012 3 Kšice A 2062 2044 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 2127 2108 1
2011/2012 2 Kšice A 2062 2044 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2212 2213 ½
2011/2012 1 Kšice A 2062 2044 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2009 2010 ½
2010/2011 11 Kšice A 2053 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1967 ½
2010/2011 10 Kšice A 2053 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2067 0
2010/2011 9 Kšice A 2053 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1943 1
2010/2011 8 Kšice A 2053 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 2010 1
2010/2011 7 Kšice A 2053 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1907 0
2010/2011 6 Kšice A 2053 Vlk Miloslav SŠK HeřNýř B 1922 ½
2010/2011 5 Kšice A 2053 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1896 0
2010/2011 4 Kšice A 2053 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka Plzeň B 2143 0
2010/2011 3 Kšice A 2053 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2048 ½
2010/2011 2 Kšice A 2053 Vrána Petr TJ Staňkov A 1869 1
2010/2011 1 Kšice A 2053 Maleček Jiří ŠK Líně D 1997 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Tachov 2053 Lesný Egon Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1908 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Tachov 2053 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1997 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Tachov 2053 Eret Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2120 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Tachov 2053 Čekan Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1965 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Tachov 2053 Sládek Jaroslav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1952 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Tachov 2053 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 2024 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Tachov 2053 Kracík Dobroslav Šachový klub Líně B 2076 1
2009/2010 11 Kšice A 2005 Maleček Jiří Šakal Kozolupy B 2070 ½
2009/2010 10 Kšice A 2005 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 2004 ½
2009/2010 9 Kšice A 2005 Váchal Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1867 1
2009/2010 8 Kšice A 2005 Herčík Josef TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1883 ½
2009/2010 7 Kšice A 2005 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně D 1873 1
2009/2010 6 Kšice A 2005 Vrána Petr Staňkov A 1874 1
2009/2010 5 Kšice A 2005 Kříž Luboš SŠK HeřNýř B 2124 0
2009/2010 4 Kšice A 2005 Brhel Jan TJ Košutka B 1
2009/2010 3 Kšice A 2005 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně A 2031 0
2009/2010 2 Kšice A 2005 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1976 ½
2009/2010 1 Kšice A 2005 Pech Martin Union Plzeň 1773 1
2009/2010 11 Tachov 2005 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2085 ½
2009/2010 10 Tachov 2005 Falout Luboš Letná B 2190 ½
2009/2010 9 Tachov 2005 Vašíček Martin Domažlice B 2162 ½
2009/2010 8 Tachov 2005 Liška Karel Košutka 2116 0
2009/2010 7 Tachov 2005 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2013 1
2009/2010 6 Tachov 2005 Herejk Petr Líně C 2175 ½
2009/2010 5 Tachov 2005 Baumruk Josef Přeštice 1976 1
2009/2010 4 Tachov 2005 Havlík Jindřich HeřNýř 2198 0
2009/2010 2 Tachov 2005 Nguyen Dinh Phong Klatovy B 2177 ½
2009/2010 1 Tachov 2005 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2165 0
2008/2009 11 Kšice A 1979 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně A 2049 ½
2008/2009 10 Kšice A 1979 Kohout Petr ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 2192 ½
2008/2009 9 Kšice A 1979 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně C 2089 1
2008/2009 8 Kšice A 1979 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1956 ½
2008/2009 7 Kšice A 1979 Zedník Zdeněk Sokol Postřekov A 1769 ½
2008/2009 6 Kšice A 1979 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNýř B 1967 0
2008/2009 5 Kšice A 1979 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň B 1887 0
2008/2009 4 Kšice A 1979 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka B 1936 1
2008/2009 3 Kšice A 1979 Baborovský Jaroslav Union Plzeň 1849 ½
2008/2009 2 Kšice A 1979 Sýkora Marek Šakal Kozolupy B 1942 1
2008/2009 1 Kšice A 1979 Truksa Václav Slavoj Tachov B 1886 ½
2008/2009 11 Tachov 1979 Sedláček Jiří Letná B 2030 1
2008/2009 10 Tachov 1979 Císler Petr Domažlice A 2209 ½
2008/2009 9 Tachov 1979 Randa Miroslav Líně A 2089 1
2008/2009 8 Tachov 1979 Liška Karel Košutka 2119 ½
2008/2009 7 Tachov 1979 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1967 0
2008/2009 6 Tachov 1979 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 2014 1
2008/2009 5 Tachov 1979 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2012 ½
2008/2009 4 Tachov 1979 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 2028 ½
2008/2009 3 Tachov 1979 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2089 0
2008/2009 2 Tachov 1979 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 2014 1
2008/2009 1 Tachov 1979 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň 1997 ½
2007/2008 11 Tachov 2004 Daněk Václav Lokomotiva Plzeň 2038 ½
2007/2008 10 Tachov 2004 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1
2007/2008 9 Tachov 2004 Václavík Václav Košutka 1836 1
2007/2008 8 Tachov 2004 Tochor Jiří Domažlice A 2053 0
2007/2008 7 Tachov 2004 Wolf Vilém Kozolupy 2034 1
2007/2008 6 Tachov 2004 Randa Miroslav Líně 2104 0
2007/2008 5 Tachov 2004 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1916 1
2007/2008 4 Tachov 2004 Černý Václav Domažlice B 2065 1
2007/2008 3 Tachov 2004 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1903 0
2007/2008 2 Tachov 2004 Štaif Martin Letná B 1996 ½
2007/2008 1 Tachov 2004 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1847 1
2007/2008 11 Kšice A 2004 Cvikl Michal ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2022 0
2007/2008 10 Kšice A 2004 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně B 2055 ½
2007/2008 9 Kšice A 2004 Štorkán Zdeněk TJ Staňkov 1935 1
2007/2008 8 Kšice A 2004 Herčík Josef ZČE Plzeň 1837 ½
2007/2008 7 Kšice A 2004 Šimáček Václav Sokol Klatovy C 1749 1
2007/2008 6 Kšice A 2004 Váchal Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1853 1
2007/2008 5 Kšice A 2004 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně C 2104 0
2007/2008 4 Kšice A 2004 Kalista Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1894 ½
2007/2008 3 Kšice A 2004 Václavík Václav Sokol Košutka B 1836 0
2007/2008 2 Kšice A 2004 Nguyen Dinh Phong Sokol Klatovy B 1901 1
2007/2008 1 Kšice A 2004 Císler Michal SŠK HeřNyř B 1903 ½
2006/2007 11 Kšice A 1986 Váchal Josef Postřekov A 1848 0
2006/2007 10 Kšice A 1986 Baumruk Josef Červené Poříčí 2027 ½
2006/2007 9 Kšice A 1986 Štojdl Josef Košutka B 1917 ½
2006/2007 8 Kšice A 1986 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř LK 2024 1
2006/2007 7 Kšice A 1986 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy B 2105 1
2006/2007 6 Kšice A 1986 Randa Miroslav Líně C 2094 0
2006/2007 5 Kšice A 1986 Schánilec Martin Klatovy D 1649 1
2006/2007 4 Kšice A 1986 Tochor Zdeněk Kdyně 2026 1
2006/2007 3 Kšice A 1986 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1867 0
2006/2007 2 Kšice A 1986 Nathanský Daniel ZČE A 1847 1
2006/2007 1 Kšice A 1986 Jenč Milan Líně B 1965 0
2005/2006 7 Loko Plzeň 1867 Albrecht Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1678 1
2005/2006 5 Loko Plzeň 1867 Danko Jiří Sokol Plzeň I D 1999 ½
2005/2006 3 Loko Plzeň 1867 Maleček Jiří Líně A 1852 0
2005/2006 1 Loko Plzeň 1867 Havlík Jindřich Preštice A 1862 ½
2005/2006 9 Domažlice B 1867 Mach Stanislav Letná B 1590 0
2005/2006 8 Domažlice B 1867 Vlk Miloslav Líně B 2044 0
2005/2006 6 Domažlice B 1867 Daněk Václav Spálené Poříčí 1995 0
2005/2006 4 Domažlice B 1867 Mička Vladislav Spálené Poříčí 1949 1
2004/2005 11 Kšice A 1886 Čečil Pavel Plzeň Loko B 2004 ½
2004/2005 10 Kšice A 1886 Balhar Jan Líně ŠK C 1762 ½
2004/2005 9 Kšice A 1886 Truksa Václav Tachov B 1793 1
2004/2005 8 Kšice A 1886 Pech Martin Plzeň Union B 1656 ½
2004/2005 7 Kšice A 1886 Dvořák Miloslav Plzeň ZČE A 1802 1
2004/2005 6 Kšice A 1886 Vaněk Jiří Nýřany 1650 0
2004/2005 5 Kšice A 1886 Palková Hana Plzeň Sokol I D 1907 ½
2004/2005 4 Kšice A 1886 Tenk Petr Plzeň Košutka 1797 ½
2004/2005 3 Kšice A 1886 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy Šakal B 1860 0
2004/2005 2 Kšice A 1886 Málek Milan Líně ŠK D 1613 ½
2004/2005 1 Kšice A 1886 Vojtěchovský Jan Kšice B 1580 1
2003/2004 11 Kšice 1870 Janoušek Petr Kozolupy Šakal A 2090 ½
2003/2004 10 Kšice 1870 Adámek František Plzeň ZČE 2049 ½
2003/2004 9 Kšice 1870 Daněk Václav Plzeň Loko B 1928 1
2003/2004 8 Kšice 1870 Michal Josef Plzeň Union B 1881 0
2003/2004 7 Kšice 1870 Toman Jan Tachov B 1987 0
2003/2004 6 Kšice 1870 Mařík Petr Líně ŠK D 2128 0
2003/2004 5 Kšice 1870 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy Šakal B 1859 1
2003/2004 4 Kšice 1870 Buldra Josef Plzeň Sokol I D 1811 1
2003/2004 3 Kšice 1870 Podlesák Rainer Heřmanova Huť 1797 1
2003/2004 2 Kšice 1870 Šnaidr Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2027 0
2003/2004 1 Kšice 1870 Herejk Petr Líně ŠK C 2111 0