Hráč Jindra Josef

Jindra Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Jindra Josef
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1557
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8639
FIDE ID: 23714310
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Neratovice F – Cayman Pharma 0 1557 Rada Roman ŠK Zlonice 0 1644 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Neratovice F 0 1589 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Neratovice F 0 1589 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Neratovice F 0 1589 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad C 1579 1586 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Neratovice F 0 1589 Valtera Jiří Pravý Hradec 1935 1797 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice F 0 1589 Belčenko Alexandr Sokol Buštěhrad E 0 1106 1
2018/2019 10 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1589 Harcuba Adam TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1629 1665 1
2018/2019 9 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1589 Jirounek Miroslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1737 1704 0
2018/2019 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1589 Janda Lukáš ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1535 1527 ½
2018/2019 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1589 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1777 1773 0
2018/2019 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1589 Dubnička Augustín Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1804 1761 0
2018/2019 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1589 Pán Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1318 ½
2018/2019 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 0 1589 Hovorka Václav ŠK Kabo Benátky A 0 1368 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice G 0 1610 Kos Kamil ŠK Dobrovice E 0 0 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice G 0 1610 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK Dobrovice F 0 1402 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice G 0 1610 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B 0 1516 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice G 0 1610 Havlíčková Alexandra TJ Neratovice H 0 1104 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice G 0 1610 Zmátlík Tomáš Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav C 1435 1401 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Neratovice G 0 1610 Pletková Václava ŠK Dobrovice D 0 1354 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice G 0 1610 Asresahegn Daniel Pravý Hradec 0 1095 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol na Mělníce A 1608 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 1870 1916 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1608 Pletková Václava ŠK města Dobrovice C 1323 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1608 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1580 1637 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1608 Martan Marek Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1083 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1608 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1821 1835 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1608 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1484 1475 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1608 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1450 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1608 Válek Petr Spartak Čelákovice B 1441 1461 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Ledenice 1624 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1824 1723 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Ledenice 1624 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice B 1980 1940 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Ledenice 1624 Durchan Milan VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1834 1834 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Ledenice 1624 Šulčík Karel QCC ČB F 1580 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Ledenice 1624 Měsíček Josef QCC ČB E 1634 1671 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Ledenice 1624 Hůlovec Miroslav Sokol Čkyně 1943 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Ledenice 1624 Vokurka Michal QCC ČB I 1707 1570 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Ledenice 1624 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1624 Šubrt Miroslav Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1616 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1624 Jiskra Lubomír ŠK Dobrovice C 1358 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1624 Kolář Bořivoj Joly Lysá n. L. F 1300 ½
2013/2014 9 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1614 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1582 0
2013/2014 8 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1614 Bartoň Václav Cayman Pharma D 1387 1
2013/2014 7 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1614 Švec Jiří Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1587 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Ledenice 1614 Šťastný Petr QCC České Budějovice D 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Ledenice 1614 Zachař Jaroslav Royal B 1856 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Ledenice 1614 Měsíček Josef QCC České Budějovice E 1653 1704 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Ledenice 1614 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1803 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Ledenice 1614 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1657 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Ledenice 1614 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1769 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Ledenice 1631 Trčka Václav ŠO Třeboň 1983 1983 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Ledenice 1631 Novák Martin QCC České Budějovice F 1689 1628 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Ledenice 1631 Bauer Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice H 1317 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Ledenice 1631 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice G 1511 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Ledenice 1631 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1834 1766 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Ledenice 1631 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1000 1
2012/2013 10 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1631 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1813 1722 0
2012/2013 9 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1631 Neuman Petr TJ Slovan Velvary A 1000 0
2012/2013 5 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1631 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1469 ½
2012/2013 3 TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1631 Jankovský Zbyněk ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1537 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Ledenice 1615 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1733 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Ledenice 1615 Hloušek Jiří Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1467 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Ledenice 1615 Vach Jaroslav Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1250 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Ledenice 1615 Sýkora Karel ŠO Trebon 1783 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Ledenice 1615 Fuciman Marcel TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1534 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol na Mělníce B 1615 Kišari Jan Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1745 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol na Mělníce B 1615 Štěrba Antonín AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1646 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol na Mělníce B 1615 Kullač Pavol ŠK města Dobrovice C 1550 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol na Mělníce B 1615 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1825 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1571 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1787 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1571 Kopecký Petr TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1759 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1571 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1706 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1571 Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno 1315 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1571 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1568 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1571 Morávek Jakub ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1537 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Ledenice 1571 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice B 1791 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Ledenice 1571 Podsclan Jaroslav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1250 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Ledenice 1571 Sýkora Ladislav TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1722 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Ledenice 1571 Šafránek Václav Vltavín Besednice 1743 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Ledenice 1571 Dufek Tomáš Jiskra Trebon B 1497 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Ledenice 1571 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Trebon A 1778 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Ledenice 1571 Jirků Jaroslav Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1747 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1536 Gruber Tomáš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1430 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1536 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1547 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1536 Margaritov Margarit Slovan Velvary 1651 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1536 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný 1546 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1536 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad 1725 ½
2009/2010 4 TJSokol na Mělníce C 1536 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1751 0
2009/2010 3 TJSokol na Mělníce C 1536 Fiedler Karel ŠK města Dobrovice F 1512 1
2009/2010 2 TJSokol na Mělníce C 1536 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. C 1646 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1515 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1256 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1515 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno "B" 1512 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1515 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1738 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1515 Macas Vladimír NOVA Kladno "A" 1796 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1515 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice C 1688 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1515 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov n/J C 1575 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1515 Novotný Petr ŠK města Dobrovice C 1677 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1515 Haken Milan Sokol Bakov n/J D 1489 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1515 Linhart Ondřej TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1529 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1515 Šoltysová Andrea ŠK města Dobrovice E 1531 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol na Mělníce B 1514 Boček Petr Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1535 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol na Mělníce B 1514 Rýdl Jiří Neratovice C 1250 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol na Mělníce B 1514 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovic E 1528 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol na Mělníce B 1478 Hataj Petr AŠ Mladá BoleslavD 1602 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol na Mělníce B 1478 Dirčenkov Roman DK Emmy Neratovice 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol na Mělníce B 1478 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice C 1583 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol na Mělníce B 1478 Špitálský Vít Joly Lysá E 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol na Mělníce B 1478 Vaníček Lukáš Sokol Bakov C 1415 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol na Mělníce B 1478 Cerha Jan ŠK Karbo Benátky C 1661 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol na Mělníce B 1478 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK měs.Dobrovice D 1404 1