Hráč Mareš Václav

Mareš Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Mareš Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1910
Elo mezinárodní: 1925
ID: 1686
FIDE ID: 315516
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 ŠK Hostomice A 1929 1927 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram-Baník C 1833 1884 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Hostomice A 1929 1927 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice B 1778 1733 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Hostomice A 1929 1927 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1859 1806 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Hostomice A 1929 1927 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram-Baník D 1644 1651 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Hostomice A 1929 1927 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1680 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Hostomice A 1929 1927 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1869 1847 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1929 1927 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice 1773 1816 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1929 1927 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1929 1927 Mička Vladislav ŠK Líně B 2004 1993 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2003 1995 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2009 2013 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2003 1995 Veselý Roman TJ ČZ Strakonice 1875 1837 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2003 1995 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice 2098 2106 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 2003 1995 Mundil Jindřich Plzeň - Letná B 1907 1891 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 2003 1995 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1942 1930 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 2003 1995 Buďárek Jaroslav Košutka B 1618 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 2003 1995 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň A 1925 1915 0
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Líně B 2017 2002 Lukeš František Košutka B 1619 1
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Líně B 2017 2002 Kvapil Vladislav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1825 1838 1
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Líně B 2017 2002 Jiřík Vlastimil Plzeň - Letná B 1920 1923 1
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Líně B 2017 2002 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 2026 1979 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Líně B 2017 2002 Orlíček Karel Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1839 1789 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2002 Štaif Martin TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2063 2034 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2002 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1644 1654 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2002 Novák Michal ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2159 2159 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2002 Šťastný Petr ŠK Teplice 2075 2087 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2002 Nový Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 1989 1968 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2002 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1981 2014 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2017 2002 Turner Radek ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2099 2147 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Líně 1999 1979 Chlad Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1921 1903 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Líně 1999 1979 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1961 1952 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Líně 1999 1979 Kopřiva Martin Sokol Domažlice 1736 1751 1
2011/2012 11 Šachový klub Líně B 1999 1979 Nový Jan ŠK Přeštice A 1655 ½
2011/2012 10 Šachový klub Líně B 1999 1979 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNýř A 1993 1996 ½
2011/2012 9 Šachový klub Líně B 1999 1979 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov A 1936 1964 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachový klub Líně B 1999 1979 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1767 1763 1
2011/2012 7 Šachový klub Líně B 1999 1979 Jiřík Vlastimil Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1923 1925 1
2011/2012 6 Šachový klub Líně B 1999 1979 Hladík Pavel Košutka A 1931 1923 1
2011/2012 5 Šachový klub Líně B 1999 1979 Švec Jan Kšice A 1819 1800 1
2011/2012 3 Šachový klub Líně B 1999 1979 Mráz Miloš Loko Plzeň A 1962 1962 0
2011/2012 2 Šachový klub Líně B 1999 1979 Kovařík Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1956 1833 1
2011/2012 1 Šachový klub Líně B 1999 1979 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1958 1949 0
2010/2011 11 Šachový klub Líně C 1981 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1928 1
2010/2011 10 Šachový klub Líně C 1981 Mundil Jindřich Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1915 0
2010/2011 9 Šachový klub Líně C 1981 Bartoníček Zdeněk Košutka A 1998 1
2010/2011 7 Šachový klub Líně C 1981 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň A 2010 ½
2010/2011 6 Šachový klub Líně C 1981 Mařík Petr Šachový klub Líně B 2134 1
2010/2011 5 Šachový klub Líně C 1981 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1982 0
2010/2011 4 Šachový klub Líně C 1981 Bauer Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1879 ½
2010/2011 3 Šachový klub Líně C 1981 Lorenc Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1778 ½
2010/2011 2 Šachový klub Líně C 1981 Maleček Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1997 ½
2010/2011 1 Šachový klub Líně C 1981 Jenč Milan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 ½
2009/2010 8 Líně C 1966 Císler Michal HeřNýř 1996 0
2009/2010 7 Líně C 1966 Pech Břetislav Přeštice 1896 1
2009/2010 6 Líně C 1966 Husák Antonín Tachov 1924 ½
2009/2010 5 Líně C 1966 Mařík Jiří Lokomotiva Plzeň 2088 0
2009/2010 3 Líně C 1966 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1971 0
2009/2010 2 Líně C 1966 Turner Radek Líně B 2088 ½
2009/2010 1 Líně C 1966 Štaif Martin Letná B 2005 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 Albrecht Jiří TJ Košutka B 1725 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně C 2089 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1925 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1746 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 Tannenberg Jindřich Slavoj Tachov B 1814 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1754 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1983 Baumruk Josef Kdyně A 2000 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Klatovy B 1991 Michal Josef SŠK HeřNyř B 1932 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Klatovy B 1991 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1762 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Klatovy B 1991 Kupilík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1860 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Klatovy B 1991 Váchal Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň B 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Klatovy B 1991 Decker Vladimír TJ Staňkov 1625 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Klatovy B 1991 Vojíř Václav Sokol Košutka B 1781 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Klatovy B 1991 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1699 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Klatovy B 1991 Rožánek Miloslav Kšice A 1702 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Klatovy B 1991 Škutová Sněžana Sokol Klatovy C 1661 1
2005/2006 9 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2024 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2297 0
2005/2006 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2024 Vavřinec Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2072 0
2005/2006 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2024 Šimeček Alexej Praga Praha 2184 0
2005/2006 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2024 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor 2101 ½
2005/2006 5 Klatovy B 2024 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 ½
2005/2006 3 Klatovy B 2024 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 1
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 2024 Budka Jan Domažlice B 2156 1
2005/2006 1 Klatovy B 2024 Soukup Alois ZČE Plzeň 1941 0
2005/2006 5 Klatovy B 2024 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 ½
2005/2006 3 Klatovy B 2024 Mička Vladislav Líně B 1949 1
2005/2006 2 Klatovy B 2024 Budka Jan Domažlice B 2156 1
2005/2006 1 Klatovy B 2024 Soukup Alois ZČE Plzeň 1941 0
2004/2005 10 Klatovy B 1994 Toman Jaroslav Tachov A 2133 0
2004/2005 6 Klatovy B 1994 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 0
2004/2005 2 Klatovy B 1994 Hipp Pavel Domažlice B 1780 1
2004/2005 11 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1994 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2136 ½
2004/2005 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1994 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2110 ½
2004/2005 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1994 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 0
2004/2005 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1994 Zeman Martin ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2009 ½
2003/2004 10 Klenčí A 1994 Hipp Pavel Domažlice C 1751 1
2003/2004 8 Klenčí A 1994 Štorkán Zdeněk Staňkov 1978 1
2003/2004 7 Klenčí A 1994 Jandovský Jaroslav Dvorec A 1995 1
2003/2004 2 Klenčí A 1994 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň B 1736 1
2003/2004 1 Klenčí A 1994 Kaňák Luboš Dvorec B 1820 1
2003/2004 11 Klatovy B 1994 Příborský Marek Sokol Plzeň I C 2093 ½
2003/2004 9 Klatovy B 1994 Toman Jan Tachov 1987 0
2003/2004 7 Klatovy B 1994 Hodová Lucie Líně A 2053 ½
2003/2004 6 Klatovy B 1994 Janeček Petr Přeštice B 1774 1
2003/2004 4 Klatovy B 1994 Kašpar Jaroslav Spálené Poříčí 1818 0
2003/2004 3 Klatovy B 1994 Šimůnek Filip Union Plzeň 1807 0
2003/2004 2 Klatovy B 1994 Kracík Dobroslav Líně B 1986 1
2003/2004 1 Klatovy B 1994 Muk Ivo Přeštice A 1904 1