Hráč Václavík Aleš

Václavík Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Václavík Aleš
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1935
Elo mezinárodní: 1949
ID: 11962
FIDE ID: 321478
Rok narození: 1988
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1931 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1805 1768 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1931 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1931 Dirgas Josef VSK Univerzita Brno 2026 2041 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1931 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2064 2039 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1931 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1980 1946 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1931 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1943 1917 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1931 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1954 1957 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1931 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1864 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1914 Petráň Tomáš ŠK "64" Brno B 1899 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1914 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1728 1726 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1914 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1796 1818 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1914 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1784 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1914 Páral Adam Vinohrady Brno A 1927 1981 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1914 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1890 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1914 Budín Marek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1553 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1914 Režný František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1623 1585 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1895 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1774 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1895 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 1690 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1895 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1762 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1895 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1807 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1895 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1868 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1895 Doxanský Josef Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1816 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1895 Kirš Dušan BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1617 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1890 Maršálek Bohumil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1758 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Mořkov 1935 Hradil Karel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1912 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Mořkov 1935 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 2038 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Mořkov 1935 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1930 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Mořkov 1935 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec C 1766 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov 1935 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ FM B 2015 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Mořkov "B" 1935 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 1948 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Mořkov "B" 1935 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1850 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov "B" 1935 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 0
2007/2008 11 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1971 Walach Adam TŽ Třinec"F" 0
2007/2008 10 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1971 Novák Petr TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1578 1
2007/2008 9 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1971 Pavlica Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1800 0
2007/2008 8 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1971 Slanina Lumír TJ Comfort Dobratice 1727 0
2007/2008 7 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1971 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1458 1
2007/2008 5 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1971 Migdal Milan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1834 0
2007/2008 2 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1971 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec"E" 1778 1
2007/2008 1 ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1971 Hudziec Bronislav ŠK Bystřice n.Olší 1800 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Mořkov 2034 Mitura Václav SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2200 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Mořkov 2034 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2204 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Mořkov 2034 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "B" 2082 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Mořkov 2034 Keprt Pavel Sokol Dobrá "A" 2043 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Mořkov 2034 Očkay Tomáš ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2122 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Mořkov 2034 Krajina Aleš LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2205 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1912 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec D 1999 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1912 Mitura Karel SK Slavia Orlová C 1947 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1912 Tchuř Pavel TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1901 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1912 Kadlučka Jiří ŠK Inter Petrovice A 1854 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1912 Cyroň Karel OS Rychvald A 1842 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1912 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně 1894 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1912 Protivínský Jindřich Baník Havířov C 1869 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1912 Matusiak Marcin SK Slavia Orlová D 1250 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1912 Novotný Vilém Slavia Havířov A 1738 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Frýdek Místek C 1941 Sobek Rostislav TJ Jakl Karviná B 1986 ½
2004/2005 11 Frýdek-Místek D 1817 Daniš Peter Rychvald A 1842 1
2004/2005 9 Frýdek-Místek D 1817 Čubok Radomír Třinec D 1864 1
2004/2005 8 Frýdek-Místek D 1817 Lipovský Tomáš Fryčovice 1988 0
2004/2005 7 Frýdek-Místek D 1817 Oczko Zdeněk Baník Havířov C 1906 0
2004/2005 6 Frýdek-Místek D 1817 Kopecký Břetislav Petrovice A 2131 1
2004/2005 5 Frýdek-Místek D 1941 Rodshtein Tereza Slavia Orlová C 1928 0
2004/2005 4 Frýdek-Místek D 1941 Šíma Čestmír Bohumín A 2030 0
2004/2005 3 Frýdek-Místek D 1941 Valíčková Petra Třinec E 2043 1
2004/2005 2 Frýdek-Místek D 1941 Kraus František Vendryně 2084 1
2004/2005 1 Frýdek-Místek D 1941 Baldrman Bedřich Slavia Havířov A 2035 0
2003/2004 10 Frýdek-Místek B" 1817 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba A" 2067 1
2003/2004 6 Frýdek-Místek B" 1817 Novák Bořivoj Slezan Opava C" 1809 0
2003/2004 4 Frýdek-Místek B" 1817 Kahánek Martin Tatra Kopřivnice 1753 1