Hráč Viliams Aleš

Viliams Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Viliams Aleš
Oddíl: Dynamo DP Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1710
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2437
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1730 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Polanka n/O 1724 0
2014/2015 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1730 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1791 1772 0
2014/2015 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1730 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1797 0
2013/2014 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1736 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1536 ½
2013/2014 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1736 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1659 ½
2012/2013 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1758 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1661 1585 ½
2012/2013 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1758 Bárta Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1944 0
2012/2013 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1758 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava 1783 0
2012/2013 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1758 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba "D" 1619 ½
2012/2013 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1758 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1847 1845 0
2010/2011 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1752 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1758 ½
2009/2010 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1742 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory E 1565 ½
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1742 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n/O 1758 ½
2009/2010 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1742 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1800 ½
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1742 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 1710 ½
2009/2010 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1742 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory D 1719 ½
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava D 1742 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba C 1962 0
2009/2010 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1742 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory G 1671 1
2009/2010 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1742 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1950 0
2009/2010 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1742 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba F 1461 ½
2008/2009 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1757 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "D" 1813 0
2008/2009 5 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1757 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 ½
2008/2009 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1757 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1948 ½
2008/2009 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1757 Skočková Kateřina ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1819 ½
2008/2009 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1757 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1757 ½
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava 1766 Kozel Miroslav Šenov-muži 1789 ½
2007/2008 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1766 Valenčík Jozef ŠK Šenov "B" 1499 ½
2007/2008 9 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1766 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "D" 1805 ½
2007/2008 8 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1766 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "C" 1924 ½
2007/2008 7 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1766 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "F" 1892 ½
2007/2008 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1766 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1795 ½
2007/2008 4 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1766 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1799 0
2007/2008 3 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1766 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1780 ½
2007/2008 2 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1766 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "C" 1886 0
2007/2008 1 Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1766 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1808 ½
2006/2007 11 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1776 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "C" 1608 1
2006/2007 6 Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1776 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 ½
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DPO 1776 Hurta Jan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1556 ½
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DPO 1776 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba 2122 0
2006/2007 5 Dynamo DPO 1776 Ryska Lukas Slovan Ostrava "A" ½
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DPO 1776 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DPO 1776 Kořínková Gabriela ŠK Svinov "A" 1727 ½
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DPO 1776 Malík Radovan ŠK Sokol Polanka 1384 1
2006/2007 9 Dynamo DPO "D" 1776 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov "C" 1850 ½
2006/2007 8 Dynamo DPO "D" 1776 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1808 ½
2006/2007 7 Dynamo DPO "D" 1776 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "E" 1881 0
2006/2007 5 Dynamo DPO "D" 1776 Lukáš Dalibor Slavoj Poruba "D" ½
2006/2007 4 Dynamo DPO "D" 1776 Tatarčík Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1836 ½
2006/2007 3 Dynamo DPO "D" 1776 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1800 ½
2006/2007 2 Dynamo DPO "D" 1776 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1752 0
2006/2007 1 Dynamo DPO "D" 1776 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1820 ½
2005/2006 11 DP Ostrava "A" 1803 Šorel Eduard Unie Hlubina "A" 1976 0
2005/2006 10 DP Ostrava "A" 1803 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1747 ½
2005/2006 7 DP Ostrava "A" 1803 Kaňok Jan Mittal Ostrava "D" 1949 0
2005/2006 4 DP Ostrava "A" 1803 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1816 ½
2005/2006 2 DP Ostrava "A" 1803 Folta Jaroslav DP Ostrava "B" 1825 ½
2005/2006 1 DP Ostrava "A" 1803 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov "B" 1727 ½
2005/2006 11 DP Ostrava "D" 1803 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1866 ½
2005/2006 10 DP Ostrava "D" 1803 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1569 ½
2005/2006 9 DP Ostrava "D" 1803 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "B" 1880 0
2005/2006 8 DP Ostrava "D" 1803 Petrov Bogoljub Slovan Ostrava "A" 1984 0
2005/2006 7 DP Ostrava "D" 1803 Studnik Oldřich Mittal Ostrava "F" 1826 ½
2005/2006 6 DP Ostrava "D" 1803 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "E" 1899 ½
2005/2006 5 DP Ostrava "D" 1803 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "D" 1748 ½
2005/2006 4 DP Ostrava "D" 1803 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "D" 1770 0
2005/2006 3 DP Ostrava "D" 1803 Lyčka Jaromír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1605 ½
2005/2006 2 DP Ostrava "D" 1803 Vaněk Antonín DP Ostrava "C" 1813 ½
2005/2006 1 DP Ostrava "D" 1803 Herič Lumír ŠK Svinov "C" 1828 1
2004/2005 9 DP Ostrava A" 1809 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov A" 1820 ½
2004/2005 8 DP Ostrava A" 1809 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka 1869 ½
2004/2005 4 DP Ostrava A" 1809 Bíža Miroslav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1820 0
2004/2005 11 DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 Buffa Miroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1829 ½
2004/2005 10 DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 Nováček Pavel ŠK Svinov B" 2027 ½
2004/2005 9 DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov B" 1884 0
2004/2005 8 DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 Hladík Oto NH Ostrava D" 2176 0
2004/2005 7 DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice 2000 ½
2004/2005 6 DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1960 1
2004/2005 5 DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov C" 1735 ½
2004/2005 4 DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov C" 1788 ½
2004/2005 3 DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 Poláček Michal NH Ostrava E" 2036 0
2004/2005 2 DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1942 0
2004/2005 1 DPMO Ostrava B" 1809 Židek Václav VOKD Poruba D" 1932 0