Hráč Mikulášek Petr

Mikulášek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Mikulášek Petr
Oddíl: TJ Sloup
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1644
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10708
FIDE ID: 371424
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Sloup C 0 1644 Vaňhara Jan Slavia Boskovice E 0 1390 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sloup C 0 1644 Vaňhara Jan Slavia Boskovice E 0 1390 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Sloup C 0 1644 Holík Petr ŠK Kunštát B 0 1113 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sloup C 0 1644 Holík Petr ŠK Kunštát B 0 1113 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sloup C 0 1644 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1476 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sloup C 0 1644 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1476 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sloup C 0 1644 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko B 1874 1831 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sloup C 0 1644 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko B 1874 1831 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sloup B 0 1644 Zapletal Karel Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1627 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sloup B 0 1644 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 0 1682 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sloup B 0 1644 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1750 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sloup B 0 1644 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát A 0 1588 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sloup 0 1645 Jedlička Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1574 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup 0 1645 Kovář Libor ŠK Lipůvka 0 1584 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sloup 0 1645 Veselý Miroslav Slavia Boskovice 0 1726 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sloup 0 1645 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 0 1645 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sloup 0 1645 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 0 1697 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sloup 0 1645 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "C" 1512 1597 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sloup C 0 1645 Hájek Radovan Šachy TJ Sokol Rovečné 1887 1893 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sloup C 0 1645 Hrabal Petr TJ Sokol Vanovice 0 1621 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup B 0 1645 Havel Jan Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1710 1710 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sloup B 0 1645 Toulec Richard Rudice B 0 1680 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sloup B 0 1645 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1738 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sloup B 0 1645 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 0 1641 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sloup B 0 1645 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 0 1673 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sloup B 0 1645 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1598 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sloup B 0 1645 Walletzký Radomír Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1615 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sloup B 1656 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1773 1665 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sloup B 1656 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice 1476 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sloup B 1656 Řehulka Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1422 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sloup B 1656 Havel Jan Makkabi Boskovice B 1436 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sloup B 1656 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1764 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sloup B 1656 Sapák Radoslav ŠK Lipůvka 1618 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sloup B 1656 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1642 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sloup B 1656 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1707 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sloup 1656 Řehulka Martin MKS Vyškov "B" 1714 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sloup 1656 Machek Ivo ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1992 1900 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sloup 1656 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1788 1811 ½
2014/2015 9 Sloup B 1628 Havel Jan Boskovice B 1439 1
2014/2015 8 Sloup B 1628 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice 1470 1
2014/2015 7 Sloup B 1628 Toulec Richard Rudice B 1663 1
2014/2015 6 Sloup B 1628 Neudert Jiří Rovečné A 1163 1
2014/2015 5 Sloup B 1628 Ležák Petr Adamov B 1659 1608 1
2014/2015 4 Sloup B 1628 Kratochvil Jiří Lipovec D 1595 ½
2014/2015 3 Sloup B 1628 Poláček Ladislav Lipůvka 1533 1
2014/2015 1 Sloup B 1628 Soška Květoslav Jevíčko B 1314 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sloup 1628 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1727 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sloup 1628 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1925 1867 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sloup 1628 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1717 1728 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sloup 1628 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1819 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sloup 1628 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1732 0
2013/2014 9 Sloup B 1634 Probošt Jaroslav Boskovice B 1432 1
2013/2014 8 Sloup B 1634 Toulec Richard Rudice B 1650 0
2013/2014 7 Sloup B 1634 Nechvíla Břetislav Jedovnice 1522 0
2013/2014 6 Sloup B 1634 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1543 ½
2013/2014 5 Sloup B 1634 Poláček Ladislav Lipůvka 1538 1
2013/2014 4 Sloup B 1634 Schneider Zdenek Adamov B 1538 1
2013/2014 3 Sloup B 1634 Celý Martin Lipovec E 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 Sloup B 1634 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1769 ½
2013/2014 1 Sloup B 1634 Vašíček Michal Jevíčko B 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sloup 1634 Masařík Jan ŠK Brno 64 1934 1983 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sloup 1634 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1780 1817 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sloup 1634 Mourycová Jana MKS Vyškov C 1589 ½
2012/2013 9 Sloup B 1645 Ševčík Josef Lipovec D 1604 ½
2012/2013 8 Sloup B 1645 Ševčík Jiří Lipovec E 1000 1
2012/2013 6 Sloup B 1645 Walletzký Radomír Boskovice B 1615 ½
2012/2013 5 Sloup B 1645 Mikuš Pavol Adamov C 1440 1
2012/2013 4 Sloup B 1645 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice A 1466 1
2012/2013 3 Sloup B 1645 Ševčík Martin Rudice B 1622 0
2012/2013 2 Sloup B 1645 Slezák Vladimír Lipůvka 1740 0
2012/2013 1 Sloup B 1645 Dostál Adolf Rovečné A 1378 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sloup 1645 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice 1561 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sloup 1645 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "B" 1742 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sloup 1645 Vašek Michael ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1793 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sloup B 1663 Brus Jiří TJ Sokol Rudice B 1500 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sloup B 1663 Daniel Tomáš TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sloup B 1663 Rimpler Jiří Sokol Jedovnice 1412 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sloup B 1663 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice B 1598 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sloup B 1663 Stloukal Jaroslav ŠK Lipůvka 1527 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sloup B 1663 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1511 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sloup B 1663 Petržela Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1407 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sloup B 1663 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1434 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sloup B 1663 Beneš Vladimír Spartak Adamov C 1321 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sloup 1663 Kaličinský Josef MKS Vyškov "B" 1536 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sloup 1663 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1939 1835 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sloup 1663 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1536 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sloup 1663 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1771 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sloup 1663 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1798 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sloup 1663 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1511 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sloup 1663 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1570 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sloup 1663 Koukolík Antonín Spartak Adamov "B 1556 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sloup 1663 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1753 0
2010/2011 9 Sloup B 1645 Hnilička Michal Rudice B 1802 0
2010/2011 8 Sloup B 1645 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Sloup B 1645 Šíbl Jan Lipovec E 1451 1
2010/2011 5 Sloup B 1645 Beneš Vladimír Adamov C 1334 1
2010/2011 4 Sloup B 1645 Probošt Jaroslav Boskovice B 1464 1
2010/2011 3 Sloup B 1645 Keprt Jaroslav Jedovnice 1461 1
2010/2011 2 Sloup B 1645 Nečas Michal Lipovec D 1742 ½
2010/2011 1 Sloup B 1645 Vašíček Michal Jevíčko B 1000 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sloup 1645 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1854 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sloup 1645 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1299 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sloup 1645 Loubal Pavel Spartak Adamov "B" 2011 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sloup 1645 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1758 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sloup B 1623 Ševčík Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1639 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sloup B 1623 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice C 1693 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sloup B 1623 Vašíček Ladislav ŠK Jevíčko B 1297 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sloup B 1623 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice B 1594 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sloup B 1623 Navrátilová Tereza Sokol Jedovnice 1100 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sloup B 1623 Schneider Zdenek TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sloup B 1623 Nejezchleb Miroslav ASK Blansko B 1438 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sloup B 1623 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1466 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sloup B 1623 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1461 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sloup 1623 Plch Josef SK Garde Lipovec A 1850 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sloup 1623 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1697 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sloup 1623 Hlavsa Vladimír SK Sokol Tisnov 1697 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sloup B 1622 Senáši Martin TJ ČKD Blansko B 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sloup B 1622 Hlaváček Jiří TJ Sokol Rovečné 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sloup B 1622 Gruber Josef TJ Spartak Adamov B 1487 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sloup B 1622 Svoboda Vratislav ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1100 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sloup B 1622 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko B 1000 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sloup B 1622 Keprt Jaroslav TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1376 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sloup B 1622 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice B 1583 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sloup 1622 Šíbl Jan SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1457 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sloup 1622 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sloup 1622 Ševčík Luboš SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sloup 1622 Doškař Miloslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1696 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sloup 1622 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov 1727 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sloup 1622 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyskov "A" 1894 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sloup 1622 Derňár Mikuláš Makkabi Boskovice 1445 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Sloup 1660 Ševčík Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1776 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sloup 1660 Majetič Radim MKS Vyskov A 1759 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sloup 1660 Zapletal Karel SK Jevicko 1699 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sloup 1660 Šmíd Tomáš SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1754 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sloup B 1660 Slavík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov B 1585 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sloup B 1660 Ševčík Luboš Garde Lipovec C 1774 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sloup B 1660 Šebela Petr ČKD Blansko A 1872 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sloup B 1660 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1834 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sloup B 1660 Zouhar Milan Sokol Rudice D 1361 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sloup B 1660 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice B 1606 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sloup B 1660 Vašíček Ladislav Šk Jevíčko B 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sloup B 1660 Brichta Pavel Garde Lipovec D 1479 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sloup B 1660 Dvořák František ŠK Rovečné 1428 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sloup 1659 Brda Vlastimil Sokol Rudice C 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sloup 1659 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice B 1653 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sloup 1659 Krejčíř Petr TJ Spartak Adamov A ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sloup 1659 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov A 1805 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sloup 1659 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1742 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sloup 1659 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1765 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sloup 1659 Lapúník Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1303 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sloup B 1659 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Rovečné 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sloup B 1659 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi BoskoviceA 1594 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sloup B 1659 Kučera Dalibor Garde Lipovec D 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sloup B 1659 Kratochvíla Pavel Spartak Adamov B 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sloup B 1659 Miklas František Sokol Jedovnice A 1284 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sloup B 1659 Hroza Jiří ČKD Blansko A 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sloup B 1659 Ševčík Josef Garde Lipovec C 1666 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sloup B 1659 Zouhar Milan Sokol Rudice D 1348 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ SLOUP 1613 Walletzký Radomír MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1574 1
2005/2006 10 TJ SLOUP 1613 Janků Luboslav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1888 0
2005/2006 9 TJ SLOUP 1613 Moc Roman ČKD BLANSKO 1
2005/2006 8 TJ SLOUP 1613 Krejčí Petr GARDE LIPOVEC B 1627 1
2005/2006 7 TJ SLOUP 1613 Janás Josef SOKOL TIŠNOV 1742 0
2005/2006 6 TJ SLOUP 1613 Čupr Jiří MKS VYŠKOV A 1500 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ SLOUP 1613 Rada Marek SOKOL RUDICE B 1651 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ SLOUP 1613 Havlík Jiří DURAS BRNO E 1816 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ SLOUP 1613 Šandera Jiří TJ KOMOŘANY 1757 0
2005/2006 1 TJ SLOUP 1613 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK JEVÍČKO 1578 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sloup B 1613 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1774 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sloup B 1613 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice C 1606 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sloup B 1613 Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 1577 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sloup B 1613 Doležel Milan Garde Lipovec D 1482 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sloup B 1613 Čermák Miloslav ŠK Rovečné 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Sloup B 1613 Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice A 1386 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sloup B 1613 Slavík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov A 1625 1
2004/2005 18 TJ Sloup B 1624 Dostál Petr Babylon Němčice 1
2004/2005 17 TJ Sloup B 1624 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice C 1
2004/2005 16 TJ Sloup B 1624 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec E 0
2004/2005 15 TJ Sloup B 1624 Audy Leoš Sokol Vanovice 1
2004/2005 14 TJ Sloup B 1624 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov B 1
2004/2005 13 TJ Sloup B 1624 Čermák Miloslav Sokol Rovečné 1
2004/2005 12 TJ Sloup B 1624 Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice B 1307 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sloup B 1624 Jaroš František ŠK Lipůvka 1547 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Sloup B 1624 Hebelka Leoš Babylon Němčice 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Sloup B 1624 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice C 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Sloup B 1624 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec E 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sloup B 1624 Hrabal Petr Sokol Vanovice ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Sloup B 1624 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov B 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Sloup B 1624 Čermák Miloslav Sokol Rovečné 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sloup B 1624 Miklas František Sokol Jedovnice B 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sloup B 1624 Jaroš František ŠK Lipůvka 1547 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Sloup 1624 Zavadilová Barbora TJ Bučovice 1691 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sloup 1624 Fridrich Michal ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1874 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Sloup 1624 Stuchlík Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 1531 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Sloup 1624 Martišek Karel I. brněnská Brno 1797 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Sloup 1624 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1873 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Sloup B 1610 Musilová Jiřina ASK Blansko 1732 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Sloup B 1610 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov 1387 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Sloup B 1610 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice A 1308 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Sloup B 1610 Hrnčíř Filip ŠK Kunštát A 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Sloup B 1610 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1651 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Sloup B 1610 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi BoskoviceB 1537 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Sloup B 1610 Čepa František TJ ČKD Blansko 1612 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Sloup B 1610 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice B 1624 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Sloup B 1610 Kratochvíl Martin Garde Lipovec C 1