Hráč Baránek Tomáš

Baránek Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Baránek Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Sloup
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1708
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9564
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Sloup B 0 1709 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 2028 1743 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sloup B 0 1709 Maděryč Vlastimil Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1575 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sloup B 0 1709 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 0 1859 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Sloup 0 1720 Jilg Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sloup 0 1720 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 0 1689 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sloup 0 1720 Dvořák Zdenek Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1662 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sloup 0 1720 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 0 1645 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup B 0 1720 Havel František Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1711 1739 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sloup B 0 1720 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1752 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sloup B 0 1720 Borýsek Martin ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1564 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sloup B 1740 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1758 1751 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sloup B 1740 Kovář Libor ŠK Lipůvka 1589 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sloup 1740 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sloup 1740 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1869 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sloup 1740 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim "B" 1960 1869 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sloup 1740 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1729 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sloup 1762 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1772 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sloup 1762 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1738 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sloup 1762 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1923 1896 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sloup 1762 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1943 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sloup 1762 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1833 1788 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sloup 1762 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1823 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sloup 1775 Kučera Petr ŠK Brno 64 1955 2006 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sloup 1775 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1892 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sloup 1775 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1609 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sloup 1775 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1992 1900 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sloup 1775 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sloup 1775 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sloup 1775 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sloup 1775 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1745 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Sloup 1822 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1878 1810 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sloup 1822 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sloup 1822 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sloup 1822 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sloup 1822 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1554 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sloup 1822 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1912 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sloup 1822 Koukolík Antonín Spartak Adamov "B" 1778 1761 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sloup 1822 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sloup 1803 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sloup 1803 Kejík František MKS Vyškov "A" 2125 2053 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sloup 1803 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2005 1968 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sloup 1803 Grepl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1859 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sloup 1803 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1763 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sloup 1803 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1825 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sloup 1803 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B 1827 1807 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sloup 1803 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 1977 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sloup 1784 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1824 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sloup 1784 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sloup 1784 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1799 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sloup 1784 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1799 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sloup 1784 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1785 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sloup 1784 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sloup 1784 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1742 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sloup 1784 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2052 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sloup 1784 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1973 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sloup 1794 Ševčík Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1750 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sloup 1794 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1411 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sloup 1794 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1921 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sloup 1794 Tomek Milan MKS Vyskov B 1779 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Sloup 1794 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2020 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sloup 1794 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1764 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sloup 1794 Gajdoš Daniel SK Jevicko 1760 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sloup 1794 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1748 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sloup 1811 Rumián Libor SK Jevicko 1776 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sloup 1811 Ševčík Josef SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1643 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sloup 1811 Kosina Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1852 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sloup 1811 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sloup 1811 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice "A" 1916 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sloup 1800 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1748 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sloup 1800 Cvičela Anton Sokol Rudice B 2290 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sloup 1800 Ševčík David SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sloup 1800 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov B 1651 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sloup 1800 Sysel Michal KS TJ Bucovice 1986 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sloup 1800 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2160 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sloup 1814 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice C 1642 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sloup 1814 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov A 1795 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sloup 1814 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1957 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sloup 1814 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1750 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sloup 1814 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1817 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sloup 1814 Čuprová Iva ŠK TJ Komořany 1845 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sloup B 1814 Chloupek Libor Makkabi BoskoviceA 1964 0
2005/2006 11 TJ SLOUP 1810 Hubený Pavel MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 0
2005/2006 9 TJ SLOUP 1810 Grégr Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1760 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ SLOUP 1810 Nečas Michal GARDE LIPOVEC B 1790 1
2005/2006 5 TJ SLOUP 1810 Crhonek Vítězslav SOKOL RUDICE B 1836 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ SLOUP 1810 Vojáček Zdeněk DURAS BRNO E 1887 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ SLOUP 1810 Horák Bronislav KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1764 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ SLOUP 1810 Rumián Libor ŠK JEVÍČKO 1782 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sloup B 1810 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1761 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Sloup B 1810 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec D 1548 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sloup B 1810 Polách Daneš Spartak Adamov A 1952 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sloup 1803 Netopil Martin TJ Bučovice 1760 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sloup 1803 Chládek Václav Garde Lipovec 2119 0
2004/2005 8 TJ Sloup 1803 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná B 1719 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Sloup 1803 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno B 2123 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Sloup 1803 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2100 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sloup 1803 Novák Vítězslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Sloup 1798 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1862 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Sloup B 1798 Podolan Dominik Spartak Adamov 1868 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Sloup B 1798 Švancara Vlastimil ŠK Kunštát A 1719 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Sloup B 1798 Dufek Petr TJ ČKD Blansko 1576 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Sloup B 1798 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1864 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Sloup B 1798 Petržela Jan Garde Lipovec C 1