Hráč Ševčík David

Ševčík David

User Pic
Jméno: Ševčík David
Oddíl: ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1913
Elo mezinárodní: 1904
ID: 14604
FIDE ID: 341100
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Slavia Boskovice 1914 1908 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2117 2099 0
2018/2019 3 Slavia Boskovice 1891 1908 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1938 1941 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1904 1913 Makalouš Dan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 0 1508 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1904 1913 Dirgas Josef TJ Sloup 2091 2080 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1904 1913 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 0 1861 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1914 1908 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 1908 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "C" 1917 1886 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 1908 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1836 1807 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 1908 Tichý David Spartak Adamov "B" 1999 1787 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1874 1907 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2028 2043 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1874 1907 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2031 2063 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1886 1907 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1819 1838 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1886 1907 Boháček Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2110 2030 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1883 1907 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2035 1996 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1883 1907 Hudeček Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2227 2219 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1874 1907 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1966 1955 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1874 1907 Dvořáček Filip ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1824 1853 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1874 1907 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2091 2073 0
2016/2017 11 �K GARDE Lipovec 1887 Vávra Antonín �K Star� M�sto B 1940 1924 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1887 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2055 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1887 Dirgas Josef TJ Sloup 1995 2026 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1887 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2040 2078 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1887 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1866 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1887 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 1998 1998 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1887 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "B" 2047 2044 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1887 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1908 1940 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1887 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1908 1849 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1887 Hájek Radovan TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1860 1851 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1887 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Lipůvka 1737 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1887 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1642 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1887 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov B 1917 1800 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1887 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 1758 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1887 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1899 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1887 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2162 2154 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1887 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2017 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1887 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1891 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1887 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1990 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1887 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 2009 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1887 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1830 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1887 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov B 1637 1828 ½
2014/2015 8 Lipovec D 1887 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné A 1524 1
2014/2015 7 Lipovec D 1887 Bednář Petr Adamov B 1825 1734 1
2014/2015 5 Lipovec D 1887 Kaderka Tomáš Lipůvka 1735 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1887 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1744 1774 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1887 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1887 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1968 1962 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1887 Martišek Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1884 1856 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1887 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2046 2025 ½
2013/2014 9 Lipovec D 1861 Šmehlík Jaroslav Adamov B 1917 1839 ½
2013/2014 8 Lipovec D 1861 Zemánek Jan Jevíčko B 1849 1910 ½
2013/2014 7 Lipovec D 1861 Boháček Milan Boskovice B 1853 1
2013/2014 6 Lipovec D 1861 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1732 ½
2013/2014 5 Lipovec D 1861 Matuška Jan Jedovnice 1753 ½
2013/2014 4 Lipovec D 1861 Daniel Tomáš Rovečné A 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Lipovec D 1861 Kaderka Tomáš Lipůvka 1754 1
2013/2014 2 Lipovec D 1861 Pokladník Martin Sloup B 1877 ½
2013/2014 1 Lipovec D 1861 Šíbl Jan Lipovec E 1525 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 1861 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 1812 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1861 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1661 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1861 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1638 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1861 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov C 1388 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1861 Buš Miroslav ASK Blansko 1000 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1861 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK Brno 64 1800 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1861 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1780 1817 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1861 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1721 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 Boček Tadeáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1812 1795 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1878 1810 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1772 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1848 1765 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1840 1745 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 Martinovič Aleš MKS Vyškov "B" 1819 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1882 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1822 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1860 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1664 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1849 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1661 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1849 Koukolík Antonín Spartak Adamov "B 1556 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1849 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1753 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1849 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 1817 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1849 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1849 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1556 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1849 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1536 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1849 Grim Marian ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1478 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1888 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1901 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1888 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1896 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1888 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1713 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1888 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1734 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1888 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1789 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1888 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov "B" 1461 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1888 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1884 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup B 1867 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1884 Polách Josef ASK Blansko B 1722 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1884 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1726 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Garde Lipovec A 1884 Šenkýř Miroslav Sokol Rudice B 1352 1
2009/2010 3 SK Garde Lipovec A 1884 Gamba Jaromír SK Jevicko 1000 1
2009/2010 2 SK Garde Lipovec A 1884 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1748 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Garde Lipovec A 1884 Ševčík Miloš SK Garde Lipovec B 1648 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1925 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1975 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1925 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1866 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1925 Maláska Karel ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1705 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1925 Dráb Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1908 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1925 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 Brno 2014 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1925 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2035 ½
2008/2009 10 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1925 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov "A" 2029 0
2008/2009 8 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1925 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 0
2008/2009 7 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1925 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1833 ½
2008/2009 6 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1925 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 0
2008/2009 5 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1925 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice "B" 1670 ½
2008/2009 3 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1925 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1707 ½
2008/2009 2 SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1925 Saida Jan TJ CKD Blansko 1836 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1893 Ševčík Leoš Sokol Rudice 1824 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1893 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1956 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1893 Horák Bronislav ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1977 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1893 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1687 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1893 Schirmbeck Štěpánka SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2018 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1893 Zoufalý Tomáš Orel Ořechov B 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1893 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1893 Pavka Antonín ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1820 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec 1893 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1783 1
2007/2008 10 SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice B 1882 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyskov A 2028 0
2007/2008 8 SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1800 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1698 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 Majer Jiří SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 0
2007/2008 5 SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 Tomek Milan MKS Vyskov B 1774 1
2007/2008 4 SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 Růžička František KS TJ Bucovice 2128 0
2007/2008 3 SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 Češek Liboslav SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1924 1
2007/2008 2 SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2008 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1881 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1881 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1650 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2024 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 Čuprová Iva ŠK TJ Komořany 1845 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1788 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice C 1642 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1903 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov A 1991 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1852 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 Košata Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2121 ½
2006/2007 9 Garde Lipovec C 1824 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov B 1478 1
2006/2007 8 Garde Lipovec C 1824 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1852 1
2006/2007 7 Garde Lipovec C 1824 Polách Josef ČKD Blansko A 1708 ½
2006/2007 5 Garde Lipovec C 1824 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice D 1770 ½
2006/2007 3 Garde Lipovec C 1824 Chloupek Libor Makkabi BoskoviceA 1964 0
2005/2006 11 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1722 Zeman Libor TJ KOMOŘANY 1796 1
2005/2006 10 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1722 Rubeš Pavel KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1906 ½
2005/2006 9 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1722 Rumián Libor ŠK JEVÍČKO 1782 ½
2005/2006 8 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1722 Špičák Petr TJ SLOUP 1760 0
2005/2006 7 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1722 Tůma Miroslav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1924 ½
2005/2006 6 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1722 Grégr Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1760 ½
2005/2006 5 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1722 Hubený Pavel MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1865 1
2005/2006 4 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1722 Plašil Lubomír SOKOL TIŠNOV 1890 0
2005/2006 3 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1722 Tichý Miroslav MKS VYŠKOV A 1965 ½
2005/2006 2 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1722 Nečas Aleš SOKOL RUDICE B 1907 ½
2005/2006 1 GARDE LIPOVEC B 1722 Krč Milan DURAS BRNO E 1901 ½
2005/2006 7 Garde Lipovec C 1722 Dvořáková Anna Sokol Jedovnice A 1386 1
2005/2006 6 Garde Lipovec C 1722 Novotný Milan Spartak Adamov A 1782 ½
2005/2006 4 Garde Lipovec C 1722 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice C 1724 1
2005/2006 2 Garde Lipovec C 1722 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceB 1521 1
2005/2006 1 Garde Lipovec C 1722 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 1494 1
2004/2005 11 Garde Lipovec B 1720 Zuzaňák Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1
2004/2005 10 Garde Lipovec B 1720 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1501 ½
2004/2005 9 Garde Lipovec B 1720 Uhmann Jan Univerzita Brno B 1772 0
2004/2005 8 Garde Lipovec B 1720 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno D 1906 0
2004/2005 7 Garde Lipovec B 1720 Vávra Michal Mor. Slávia Brno A 1961 ½
2004/2005 6 Garde Lipovec B 1720 Sokol Tišnov A 1
2004/2005 5 Garde Lipovec B 1720 Müller Miroslav TJ Komořany A 1716 1
2004/2005 4 Garde Lipovec B 1720 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko A 1580 ½
2004/2005 3 Garde Lipovec B 1720 První Brno B 1
2004/2005 1 Garde Lipovec B 1720 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov A 1755 ½
2004/2005 9 Garde Lipovec C 1720 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi BoskoviceB 1552 ½
2004/2005 8 Garde Lipovec C 1720 Hroza Jiří TJ ČKD Blansko ½
2004/2005 7 Garde Lipovec C 1720 Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 1546 ½
2004/2005 6 Garde Lipovec C 1720 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov A 1745 1
2004/2005 5 Garde Lipovec C 1720 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice A 1424 1
2004/2005 4 Garde Lipovec C 1720 Doležel Milan Garde Lipovec D ½
2004/2005 2 Garde Lipovec C 1720 Zouhar Josef Sokol Rudice C 1638 0
2004/2005 1 Garde Lipovec C 1720 Chlebek Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1672 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1720 Bartas David SS Brno Vinohrady 1502 ½
2003/2004 11 Garde Lipovec B 1584 Del Favero Karel Bydo Zakřany 1781 0
2003/2004 10 Garde Lipovec B 1584 Bartoš Petr TJ Bučovice B 0
2003/2004 9 Garde Lipovec B 1584 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov B 1752 1
2003/2004 8 Garde Lipovec B 1584 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1695 ½
2003/2004 7 Garde Lipovec B 1584 Palaš Milan Sokol Rudice A 1777 1
2003/2004 6 Garde Lipovec B 1584 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1763 1
2003/2004 5 Garde Lipovec B 1584 Šutera Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1555 1
2003/2004 4 Garde Lipovec B 1584 Göndör Tomáš Sokol Tišnov A 0
2003/2004 3 Garde Lipovec B 1584 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK Brno D 1792 ½
2003/2004 2 Garde Lipovec B 1584 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno B 1737 ½
2003/2004 1 Garde Lipovec B 1584 Dvořáček Ladislav Mor. Slávia Brno 1828 ½
2003/2004 8 Garde Lipovec C 1584 Baldrman Jaroslav TJ ČKD Blansko 1779 0
2003/2004 7 Garde Lipovec C 1584 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1897 0
2003/2004 6 Garde Lipovec C 1584 Jaroš Mojmír ŠK Jevíčko A 2039 0
2003/2004 5 Garde Lipovec C 1584 Šebela Petr ASK Blansko 1880 0
2003/2004 4 Garde Lipovec C 1584 Kuník Ján Spartak Adamov 1563 1
2003/2004 3 Garde Lipovec C 1584 Búřilová Petra Sokol Jedovnice A 1491 0
2003/2004 2 Garde Lipovec C 1584 Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát A 1
2003/2004 1 Garde Lipovec C 1584 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup B 1725 0