Hráč Toulec Richard

Toulec Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Toulec Richard
Oddíl: Sokol Rudice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1686
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11784
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Sokol Rudice B 0 1702 Veselý Miroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice "D") 0 1724 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Rudice B 0 1702 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov B 2027 1965 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Rudice B 0 1702 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 0 1666 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Rudice B 0 1702 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 0 1764 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Rudice B 0 1702 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1860 1897 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Rudice B 0 1702 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1854 1889 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Rudice 0 1702 Tomek Milan ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1649 1615 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Rudice 0 1702 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Tišnov 0 1713 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Rudice 0 1702 Kovařík Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 0 1248 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Rudice 0 1702 Marcikán Tomáš Slavia Boskovice "A" 1724 1725 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Rudice 0 1702 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1245 1446 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Rudice 0 1702 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1855 1847 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Rudice 0 1702 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 0 1537 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Rudice 0 1702 Matuška Vlado Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1299 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Rudice 0 1702 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 0 1662 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Rudice 0 1649 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "C" 1611 1636 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Rudice 0 1649 Švancara Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 0 1631 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Rudice 0 1649 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov "B" 1483 1448 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Rudice 0 1649 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1867 1865 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Rudice 0 1649 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 0 1839 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Rudice 0 1649 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 0 1569 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Rudice 0 1649 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1787 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Rudice 0 1649 Prudil Miroslav Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1766 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Rudice B 0 1649 Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát A 0 1604 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Rudice B 0 1649 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 0 1743 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Rudice B 0 1649 Havel Jan Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1674 1666 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Rudice B 0 1649 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1874 1885 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Rudice B 0 1649 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko A 1759 1737 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Rudice B 0 1649 Probošt Jaroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1447 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Rudice B 0 1649 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 0 1859 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Rudice 0 1680 Matějů Roman ŠK Kuřim "C" 1276 1241 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Rudice 0 1680 Odvárka Antonín ASK Blansko 1621 1634 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Rudice B 0 1680 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1738 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Rudice B 0 1680 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 0 1645 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Rudice B 0 1680 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 0 1641 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Rudice B 0 1680 Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 0 1604 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Rudice B 0 1680 Borýsek Martin ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1564 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Rudice B 0 1680 Probošt Jaroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1453 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Rudice B 0 1680 Havel František Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1683 1709 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Rudice "A" 1666 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1900 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Rudice "A" 1666 Turza Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1807 1838 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Rudice "A" 1666 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1990 1990 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Rudice "A" 1666 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1819 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Rudice "A" 1666 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1573 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Rudice "A" 1666 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1730 1663 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Rudice "A" 1666 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1705 1727 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Rudice "A" 1666 Walletzký Radomír Slavia Boskovice 1641 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Rudice "A" 1666 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1578 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Rudice 1666 Šilha Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1578 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Rudice 1666 Kutil Karel ASK Blansko 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Rudice 1666 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "B" 1853 1709 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Rudice 1666 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "D" 1422 1520 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Rudice 1666 Rimpler Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1407 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Rudice 1666 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1788 1811 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Rudice B 1666 Borýsek Martin ŠK Jevíčko A 1113 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Rudice B 1666 Ležák Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1637 1607 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Rudice B 1666 Nechvíla Břetislav Sokol Jedovnice 1544 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Rudice B 1666 Čermák Miloslav TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1548 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Rudice B 1666 Beňovský Petr Makkabi Boskovice B 1579 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Rudice B 1666 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1523 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Rudice B 1666 Sapák Radoslav ŠK Lipůvka 1618 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Rudice B 1666 Procházka Ivo TJ Sloup B 1311 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Rudice 1663 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1547 1654 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Rudice B 1663 Drahovzal Milan Lipovec D 1698 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Rudice B 1663 Poláček Ladislav Lipůvka 1533 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Rudice B 1663 Mikulášek Petr Sloup B 1628 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Rudice B 1663 Soška Květoslav Jevíčko B 1314 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Rudice B 1663 Dokoupil Jiří Boskovice B 1600 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Rudice B 1663 Nechvíla Břetislav Jedovnice 1552 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Rudice B 1663 Wiezner Jiří Adamov B 1722 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Rudice B 1650 Slezák Vladimír Lipůvka 1757 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Rudice B 1650 Mikulášek Petr Sloup B 1634 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Rudice B 1650 Szymsza Eduard Lipovec E 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Rudice B 1650 Hloušek Zdeněk Lipovec D 1904 1909 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Rudice B 1650 Bulička Jiří Jevíčko B 1609 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Rudice B 1650 Veselý Miroslav Boskovice B 1737 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Rudice B 1650 Wiezner Jiří Adamov B 1716 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Rudice B 1650 Plch Josef Jedovnice 1902 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Rudice B 1650 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné A 1554 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Rudice B 1653 Res Martin Jedovnice A 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Rudice B 1653 Slezák Vladimír Lipůvka 1740 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Rudice B 1653 Dostál Adolf Rovečné A 1378 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Rudice B 1653 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1772 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Rudice B 1653 Szymsza Eduard Lipovec E 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Rudice B 1653 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1523 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Rudice B 1653 Havel Jan Boskovice B 1453 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Rudice B 1653 Klimeš Filip Adamov C 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Sokol Rudice 1653 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1642 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Rudice 1653 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice 1561 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1629 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1524 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1629 Stloukal Jaroslav ŠK Lipůvka 1527 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1629 Zouhar Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1524 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1629 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1341 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1629 Štěrba Radek ŠK Kunštát 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1629 Kratochvíla Pavel Spartak Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1629 Konečný Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice B 1627 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1629 Řehulka Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1358 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1629 Navrátilová Tereza Sokol Jedovnice 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Sokol Rudice 1629 Hradil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1825 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Rudice B 1637 Procházka Ivo Sloup B 1000 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Rudice B 1637 Růžička Ivo Lipovec E 1278 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Rudice B 1637 Bajza Petr Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Rudice B 1637 Růžička Josef Boskovice B 1414 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Rudice B 1637 Plch Josef Jedovnice 1400 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Rudice B 1637 Ševčík Josef Lipovec D 1609 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Rudice B 1637 Vašíček Ladislav Jevíčko B 1291 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Rudice B 1637 Daniel Jan Rovečné A 1491 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Rudice C 1693 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 1547 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Rudice C 1693 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1623 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Rudice C 1693 Čepa František ASK Blansko B 1577 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Rudice C 1693 Daniel Jan Rovečné A 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Rudice C 1693 Grim Marian ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1475 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Rudice C 1693 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1669 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Rudice C 1693 Schneider Zdenek TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Rudice C 1693 Vašíček Ladislav ŠK Jevíčko B 1297 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Rudice C 1693 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1603 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Rudice A 1693 Mižák Ján SK Garde Lipovec A 2041 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Rudice A 1693 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1697 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Rudice A 1693 Maláska Karel SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Rudice A 1693 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyskov B 1698 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Rudice A 1693 Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1552 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Rudice A 1693 Krejčí Petr SK Garde Lipovec B 1669 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Rudice A 1693 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice B 1566 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Rudice C 1678 Brichta Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1468 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rudice C 1678 Dvořák Michal TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1585 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Rudice C 1678 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice B ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Rudice C 1678 Stloukal Tomáš TJ ČKD Blansko B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Rudice C 1678 Hlaváček Jiří TJ Sokol Rovečné 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Rudice C 1678 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1727 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Rudice C 1678 Němec Karel TJ Sloup B 1700 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Rudice "A" 1678 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1551 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Rudice "A" 1678 Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1000 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Rudice "A" 1678 Brichta Pavel SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1468 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rudice "A" 1678 Řehulka Martin MKS Vyskov "B" 1670 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Rudice "A" 1678 Ševčík Milan SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1767 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Rudice "A" 1678 Novák Jaromír SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1888 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Rudice "A" 1678 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov 1761 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Rudice "A" 1678 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1700 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Rudice "A" 1678 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov "A" 1871 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Rudice "A" 1678 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice "B" 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Rudice B 1628 Strelička Jan MKS Vyskov A 1949 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Rudice B 1628 Krejčí Petr SK Garde Lipovec B 1696 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice B 1628 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1778 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice B 1628 Zapletal Karel SK Jevicko 1699 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rudice B 1628 Rubeš Pavel SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1881 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Rudice B 1628 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyskov B 1749 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice B 1628 Chromeček Oldřich KS TJ Bucovice 1767 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice B 1628 Doškař Miloslav SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1723 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rudice B 1628 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov 1842 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice B 1628 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1607 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice B 1628 Šenkýř Miroslav Sokol Rudice C 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice D 1628 Habina Ladislav Garde Lipovec D 1678 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice D 1628 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Rovečné 1733 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Rudice D 1628 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1776 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice D 1628 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1720 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rudice D 1628 Polách Josef ČKD Blansko A 1704 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice D 1628 Kedroutek František Šk Jevíčko B 1000 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Rudice B 1626 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov A 1777 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Rudice B 1626 Slavík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov A 1618 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice B 1626 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1338 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice B 1626 Číhal Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1691 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice B 1626 Točev Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Rudice B 1626 Kratochvil Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1545 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Rudice B 1626 ŠK TJ Komořany 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Rudice B 1626 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice C 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice D 1626 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 1478 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice D 1626 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov B 1705 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice D 1626 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice A 1577 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice D 1626 Drochytka Josef ČKD Blansko A 1739 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice D 1626 Krejčí Petr Garde Lipovec C 1675 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Rudice D 1626 Šutera Zdeněk ŠK Rovečné 1558 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rudice D 1626 Hubený Pavel Makkabi BoskoviceA 1854 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 SOKOL RUDICE B 1606 Hradil Radek MKS VYŠKOV A 1868 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 SOKOL RUDICE B 1606 Probošt Jaroslav MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 SOKOL RUDICE B 1606 Dráb Tomáš DURAS BRNO E 1737 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 SOKOL RUDICE B 1606 Orálek Bohuslav TJ KOMOŘANY 1335 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 SOKOL RUDICE B 1606 Kolařík Jan KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1733 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 SOKOL RUDICE B 1606 Tůma Ludvík MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1698 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Rudice C 1606 Sedlák Josef Garde Lipovec D 1330 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Rudice C 1606 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1613 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Rudice C 1606 Čermák Miloslav ŠK Rovečné 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Rudice C 1606 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Rudice C 1606 Slavík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov A 1625 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Rudice C 1606 Grim Marian Garde Lipovec C 1486 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Rudice C 1606 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Rudice C 1606 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceB 1521 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rudice B 1646 Šarhan Petr MKS Vyškov A 1875 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rudice B 1646 Univerzita Brno B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rudice B 1646 Vykydal František Lokomotiva Brno D 2143 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rudice C 1646 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko B 1835 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rudice C 1646 Kubín Antonín Makkabi BoskoviceB 1670 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rudice C 1646 Drochytka Josef TJ ČKD Blansko 1725 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rudice C 1646 Chloupek Libor ŠK Kunštát 1892 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rudice C 1646 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov A 1930 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rudice C 1646 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice A 1819 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rudice C 1646 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 1381 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rudice C 1646 Ševčík Milan Garde Lipovec C 1791 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Rudice C 1676 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát B 1753 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 Sokol Rudice C 1676 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice C 1308 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Rudice C 1676 Přibyl Miroslav Sokol Vanovice 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Rudice C 1676 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1612 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Rudice C 1676 Csémi Vojtech Garde Lipovec D ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Rudice C 1676 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice B 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Rudice C 1676 Chlebek Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1689 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Rudice C 1676 Kouřil Eduard Babylon Němčice 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Rudice B 1676 Vašek Jan TJ ČKD Blansko 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Rudice B 1676 Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 Sokol Rudice B 1676 Slavík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov 1644 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Rudice B 1676 Sabacký Radek Sokol Jedovnice A 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Sokol Rudice B 1676 Jelínek Marcel ŠK Kunštát A 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Rudice B 1676 Barcic Arnold Makkabi BoskoviceB 1 soutěž