Hráč Lapúník Michal

Lapúník Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Lapúník Michal
Oddíl: Moravská Slavia Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1668
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27000
FIDE ID: 350036
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1679 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1864 0
2012/2013 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1679 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1990 1942 0
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1679 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1597 1
2011/2012 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1679 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1762 0
2011/2012 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1679 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1989 ½
2011/2012 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1679 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2006 2024 0
2011/2012 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1679 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1751 0
2010/2011 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1984 0
2010/2011 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1849 1
2010/2011 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1653 ½
2010/2011 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno A 1761 ½
2010/2011 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1932 0
2010/2011 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 Čechal Jan Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1854 0
2010/2011 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1995 0
2010/2011 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1722 0
2010/2011 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 1
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slávia Brno 1602 Vítek Dominik Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 0
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slávia Brno 1602 Vražinová Barbora Tatran Poštorná 1000 1
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slávia Brno 1602 Liška Martin KME Kuřim 1100 1
2009/2010 11 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1602 Szotkowski Jakub TZ Trinec 1811 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1602 Nytra Petr Slavia Orlova "B" 1575 0
2009/2010 9 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1602 Stachoň Martin Sokol Postoupky "A" 1925 0
2009/2010 8 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1602 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky "B" 1250 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1602 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice "B" 1704 0
2009/2010 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1602 Lessy Tomáš SK Stare Mesto "B" 1709 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1602 SK Zlin 1
2009/2010 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1602 Ondračka Václav SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1819 0
2009/2010 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1602 Jodl Daniel Rosada Prostejov 1677 0
2009/2010 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1602 Spaček Marcel SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1604 1
2009/2010 10 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1602 Hruška Vladimír SOKOL STRELICE 1965 0
2009/2010 9 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1602 Vitula Jan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1916 1
2009/2010 8 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1602 Lamser Miroslav VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 ½
2009/2010 7 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1602 Merlíček Jiří SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 ½
2009/2010 6 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1602 Kábela Milan TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1839 0
2009/2010 5 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1602 Doležal Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1879 0
2009/2010 4 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1602 Šimík Petr TJ HODONICE 1615 1
2009/2010 3 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1602 Havlík Jiří SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1801 ½
2009/2010 2 BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1602 Krupica Pavel SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1944 ½
2008/2009 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1629 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1655 0
2008/2009 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1629 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1594 ½
2008/2009 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1629 Havlík Jiří ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1824 ½
2008/2009 4 Moravská Slávia 1629 Fabík Jan Sebastin Vinohrady Brno 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Moravská Slávia 1629 Jireš Jiří Vyškov 1480 0
2008/2009 1 Moravská Slávia 1629 Hrůza Martin Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 1
2008/2009 8 Moravská Slávia E 1629 Putna Vladimír Duras BVK F 1739 0
2008/2009 6 Moravská Slávia E 1629 Spodniak Peter Lokomotiva N 1543 1
2008/2009 2 Moravská Slávia E 1629 Boček Tadeáš Duras BVK G 1581 0
2008/2009 1 Moravská Slávia E 1629 Spodniak Peter Lokomotiva N 1543 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 Košťálek Filip SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1342 ½
2008/2009 10 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 2106 0
2008/2009 9 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 0
2008/2009 8 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 Langnerová Karolína TZ Trinec 1876 0
2008/2009 7 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 Zapletal Jiří SK Rošáda Prostějov 1722 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice "B" 1757 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1611 1
2008/2009 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Postorna 1591 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 Fusek Lukáš SK Stare Mesto "A" 1938 1
2008/2009 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 Lapčík Václav SK Stare Mesto "B" 1499 ½
2007/2008 10 Moravská Slávia E 1261 Hloušek Milan Lokomotiva Brno L 1461 ½
2007/2008 9 Moravská Slávia E 1261 Fuchs Alois Lokomotiva Brno M 1574 1
2007/2008 7 Moravská Slávia E 1261 Jeřábek Oldřich Duras BVK Brno G 1513 ½
2007/2008 4 Moravská Slávia E 1261 Smolka Bohumír Lokomotiva Brno M 1549 1
2007/2008 1 Moravská Slávia E 1261 Auda Oldřich Lokomotiva Brno N 1000 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1261 Bar Ondřej SK DDM Vyškov 1547 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1261 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK Brno B 1571 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1261 Pokorný Petr Sokol Vranovice 1100 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1261 Sedlář Martin TJ Bučovice 1298 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 Zanikov Melikset ŠK Smíchov Praha 1360 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 Procházka Jindřich ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A 1100 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 Dušek Miloslav Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 Glaserová Lucie Slavoj České Budějovice A 1250 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 Homola Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 Krásenský Jakub Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1278 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1573 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 Bleha Lukáš TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1378 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 Ježková Martina TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1264 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 Navrátil Robert SK OAZA Praha B 1000 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 Pospíšil Martin TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1376 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1303 Kuník Ján TJ Spartak Adamov A 1365 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1303 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1659 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1303 Del Favero Karel ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1788 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Frýbort Daniel SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1745 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Vrzal Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 1541 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Suchánek Miroslav TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 1936 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1567 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 Skula Jindřich ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1552 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 Ferdus Jiří Orel Ořechov "B" 1962 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 Lacko Dušan ŠK Tetčice "B" 1434 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 Horák Miloš Sokol Střelice "B" 1643 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 Vaculka Lubomír Sokol Vranovice "B" 1643 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 Šic Miloš ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1590 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1360 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1250 Mrkos Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1395 1
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" Urbanec Vladimír Sokol Střelice B"" 1614 0
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" Chlpoš Pavel ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1475 0
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" Kameník Pavel ŠK Tetčice B"" ½
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" Smíšek Radovan ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 0
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" Zoufalý Zdeněk Orel Ořechov B"" 1730 0
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" Kirš Dušan ŠK Židlochovice 1587 0
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" Ryska David TJ Slovan Ivančice 1
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva BrnoG"" Kejda František ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 0
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Brno K Švejda Milan ŠK Tetčice C 1