Hráč Šperková Kristýna

Šperková Kristýna

User Pic
Jméno: Šperková Kristýna
Oddíl: Sportovní klub Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1554
Elo mezinárodní: 1590
ID: 35017
FIDE ID: 350656
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1590 1590 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 1555 ½
2015/2016 6 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1590 1590 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov C 1735 ½
2015/2016 3 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1590 1590 Jandl Miroslav ŠO TP Habrovany A 1784 0
2015/2016 2 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1590 1590 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov S 1606 1584 ½
2015/2016 1 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1590 1590 Kubáčková Alena Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1219 1
2014/2015 9 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1430 Kočař Svatopluk ŠO TP Habrovany B 1537 0
2014/2015 8 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1430 Bár Martin ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 1100 1
2014/2015 7 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1430 Bařina Martin ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1710 ½
2014/2015 6 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1430 Steiner David MKS Vyškov C 1124 ½
2014/2015 5 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1430 Zachrla Michal TJ Bučovice B 1280 1
2013/2014 2 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1430 Smísitel Petr TJ Bucovice 1418 1
2012/2013 7 SK Vyškov 1430 Flodr Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Vyškov 1430 Jelínek Vít ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 0
2012/2013 5 SK Vyškov 1430 Toman David ŠK při MŠ a ZŠ Ratíškovice A 1250 0
2012/2013 4 SK Vyškov 1430 Křivánek Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1250 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Vyškov 1430 Rapcová Adéla Sokol Vranovice 1250 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Vyškov 1430 Skalková Daniela TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1100 1
2012/2013 1 SK Vyškov 1430 Bobová Veronika ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1100 1
2011/2012 9 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1447 Skalka Michal TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1464 0
2011/2012 8 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1447 Dumková Daniela TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1453 ½
2011/2012 7 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1447 Čelústková Ĺubica Šachový klub Hodonín 1754 1754 0
2011/2012 6 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1447 Motal Martin ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 1
2011/2012 5 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1447 Bauer Miroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1100 0
2011/2012 4 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1447 Winkler David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 0
2011/2012 2 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1447 Flodr Jan ŠK Lokomotiv Brno E 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Sportovní klub Vyškov 1447 Liška Robert Sokol Vranovice 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1447 Jedlička Radek MKS Vyškov C 1588 0
2011/2012 6 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1447 Smísitel Petr TJ Bucovice B 1250 1
2011/2012 5 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1447 Vejpustková Ivana ŠOTP Habrovany B 1288 1
2011/2012 4 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1447 Spáčil Stanislav ŠOTP Habrovany A 1660 0
2011/2012 3 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1447 Čermáková Radka ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1317 1
2011/2012 2 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1447 Matyáš Jan ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1250 1
2011/2012 1 Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1447 Domská Veronika Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1000 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Vyškov B 1318 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1474 0
2010/2011 1 DDM Vyškov B 1318 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 ½
2010/2011 7 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1318 Odrazil Dominik TJ Bucovice C 1250 1
2010/2011 5 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1318 Vejpustková Ivana ŠO TP Habrovany B 1280 1
2010/2011 1 Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1318 Matyáš Jiří ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1000 1
2010/2011 11 SK DDM Vyškov 1318 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 1
2010/2011 10 SK DDM Vyškov 1318 Gálík Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 1
2010/2011 9 SK DDM Vyškov 1318 Skalka Michal SK Boršice "B" 1306 0
2010/2011 8 SK DDM Vyškov 1318 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město "B" 1426 ½
2010/2011 7 SK DDM Vyškov 1318 Opluštil Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1100 1
2010/2011 6 SK DDM Vyškov 1318 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1421 0
2010/2011 5 SK DDM Vyškov 1318 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1000 ½
2010/2011 4 SK DDM Vyškov 1318 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1
2010/2011 3 SK DDM Vyškov 1318 Růžička Jiří Sokol Bedřichov 1000 1
2010/2011 2 SK DDM Vyškov 1318 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 0
2010/2011 1 SK DDM Vyškov 1318 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1370 0
2009/2010 9 DDM Vyskov B 1373 Merta Miroslav DDM Slavkov A 1513 ½
2009/2010 7 DDM Vyskov B 1373 Řehulka Martin MKS Vyskov C 1684 0
2009/2010 5 DDM Vyskov B 1373 Jeřábek Petr DDM Slavkov B 1470 ½
2009/2010 3 DDM Vyskov B 1373 Orálek Radek TJ Bucovice B 1777 0
2009/2010 2 DDM Vyskov B 1373 Mourycová Jana TJ Bucovice C 1540 ½
2009/2010 1 DDM Vyskov B 1373 Jireš Jiří DDM Vyskov A 1698 0
2009/2010 9 DDM Vyškov 1373 Dumek David Sokol Zastávka 1000 1
2009/2010 8 DDM Vyškov 1373 Sedláček Leoš Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 1
2009/2010 7 DDM Vyškov 1373 Pavlačka Jan Tatran Poštorná 1000 1
2009/2010 6 DDM Vyškov 1373 Svoboda Filip KME Kuřim 1100 ½
2009/2010 5 DDM Vyškov 1373 Daněk Daniel Duras BVK Brno C 1100 0
2009/2010 4 DDM Vyškov 1373 Zeman Martin Vinohrady Brno 1100 ½
2009/2010 3 DDM Vyškov 1373 Svoboda Filip Lokomotiva Brno D 1250 ½
2009/2010 2 DDM Vyškov 1373 Jaroš Martin Sokol Vranovice 1250 1
2009/2010 1 DDM Vyškov 1373 Rijsdamová Linda Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 1
2009/2010 7 MKS Vyskov B 1373 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice A 1614 0
2009/2010 1 MKS Vyskov B 1373 Šarhan Petr MKS Vyskov A 1848 0
2008/2009 7 Vyškov 1250 Svoboda Filip Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 0
2008/2009 6 Vyškov 1250 Obdržálek Daniel Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 1
2008/2009 5 Vyškov 1250 Dyk Tomáš Vinohrady Brno 1100 1
2008/2009 4 Vyškov 1250 Zeman Radek Duras BVK Brno C 1250 ½
2008/2009 3 Vyškov 1250 Greger Jiří Moravská Slávia 1000 1
2008/2009 2 Vyškov 1250 Tancerová Marie Vranovice A 1100 0
2008/2009 1 Vyškov 1250 Jaroš Martin Vranovice B 1250 1
2008/2009 7 DDM Vyskov 1250 Šimeček Jiří TJ Bucovice B 1550 ½
2008/2009 5 DDM Vyskov 1250 Pluskal Miloš SO TP Habrovany 1600 ½
2008/2009 3 DDM Vyskov 1250 Juřeček Martin DDM Slavkov 0
2008/2009 1 DDM Vyskov 1250 Jedlička Radek MKS Vyskov C 1594 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1250 Štěpánek Nikos DDM Praha 6 A 1100 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1250 Šťastný Tomáš ŠK Řevnice 1250 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1250 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1000 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1250 Vojtěšek Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 1