Hráč Ševčík Martin

Ševčík Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Ševčík Martin
Oddíl: Sokol Rudice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1589
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 24956
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1975
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 Sokol Rudice B 0 1591 Štoudek Jiří ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 1284 1290 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Rudice B 0 1591 Matuška Vlado Letovice (Slavia Boskovice "C") 0 1299 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Rudice B 0 1591 Fedra Jakub Sokol Jedovnice 0 1249 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Rudice B 0 1591 Růžička Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec D 0 1204 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Rudice 0 1591 Maděryč Vlastimil Slavia Boskovice "A" 0 1560 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Rudice 0 1591 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1636 1671 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Rudice 0 1591 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 0 1667 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Rudice B 0 1603 Boček Tomáš ŠK Kunštát A 0 1261 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Rudice B 0 1603 Matuška Vlado Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1240 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Rudice B 0 1603 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1555 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Rudice B 0 1603 Novák Adam ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1241 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Rudice B 0 1601 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec C 0 1551 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Rudice B 0 1601 Dobiášek Petr TJ Sloup B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Rudice B 0 1601 Fedra František Sokol Jedovnice 0 1095 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Rudice B 1625 Soška Květoslav ŠK Jevíčko A 1321 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Rudice B 1625 Mikuš Pavol TJ Spartak Adamov B 1492 1474 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Rudice B 1625 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1397 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Rudice B 1625 Kovařík Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Rudice B 1625 Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka 1451 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Rudice B 1630 Ševčík Josef Lipovec D 1591 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Rudice B 1630 Bílek Antonín Lipůvka 1463 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Rudice B 1630 Procházka Šimon Sloup B 1119 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Rudice B 1630 Vašíček Michal Jevíčko B 1136 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Rudice B 1630 Havel Jan Boskovice B 1439 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Rudice B 1630 Plch Josef Jedovnice 1425 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Rudice B 1630 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1555 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Rudice B 1630 Dvořák Zdenek Adamov B 1710 1710 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Rudice B 1616 Kovář Libor Lipůvka 1586 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Rudice B 1616 Sehnal Luděk Sloup B 1352 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Rudice B 1616 Celý Martin Lipovec E 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Rudice B 1616 Ševčík Miloš Lipovec D 1788 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Rudice B 1616 Hrbata Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1480 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Rudice B 1616 Kocina Filip Boskovice B 1610 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Rudice B 1616 Ležák Petr Adamov B 1714 1660 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Rudice B 1616 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1648 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Rudice B 1616 Řehulka Josef Rovečné A 1404 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Rudice B 1622 Nezval Petr Jedovnice A 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Rudice B 1622 Ševčík Josef Lipovec D 1604 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Rudice B 1622 Celý Martin Lipovec E 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Rudice B 1622 Mikulášek Petr Sloup B 1645 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Rudice B 1622 Růžička Josef Boskovice B 1408 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Rudice B 1622 Vysloužil Lukáš Adamov C 1100 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1610 Poláček Ladislav ŠK Lipůvka 1541 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1610 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1511 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1610 Olejníček Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1610 Oliva Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1610 Mařík František Spartak Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1610 Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1445 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1610 Dvořák Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1610 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1407 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Rudice B 1612 Sloup B 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Rudice B 1612 Lipovec E 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Rudice B 1612 Klimeš Filip Adamov C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Rudice B 1612 Krejčí František Lipovec D 1507 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Rudice B 1612 Vašíček Michal Jevíčko B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Rudice B 1612 Čermák Jan Rovečné A 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Rudice C 1566 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1416 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Rudice C 1566 Procházka Ivo TJ Sloup B 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Rudice C 1566 Stloukal Tomáš ASK Blansko B 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Rudice C 1566 Mikulčický Jan Rovečné A 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Sokol Rudice C 1566 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec D ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Rudice C 1566 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1765 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Rudice C 1566 Gruberová Jana TJ Spartak Adamov C ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Rudice C 1566 Kedroutek František ŠK Jevíčko B 1637 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Rudice C 1566 Jedlička Pavel Makkabi Boskovice B 1515 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Sokol Rudice B 1566 Majetič Radim MKS Vyskov A 1777 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sokol Rudice B 1566 Hloušek Zdeněk SK Garde Lipovec A 1923 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Rudice B 1566 Stupavský Štefan ASK Blansko 1608 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Rudice B 1566 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1710 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Rudice B 1566 Izák Miloš SK Jevicko 1692 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Rudice B 1566 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1554 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Rudice B 1566 Maláska Karel SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Rudice B 1566 Nečas Michal SK Garde Lipovec B 1756 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Rudice B 1566 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov B 1693 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Rudice B 1566 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice A 1693 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Rudice C 1543 Petržela Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1383 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Rudice C 1543 Portyš Roman ŠK Jevíčko B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rudice C 1543 Fránek Stanislav TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1418 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Rudice C 1543 Novotný Jaroslav TJ ČKD Blansko B 1571 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Rudice C 1543 Hloušek Dušan TJ Spartak Adamov B 1411 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Rudice C 1543 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyskov "A" 1802 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1594 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 Kedroutek František SK Jevicko 1650 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 Moc Martin TJ CKD Blansko 1389 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 Grim Marian SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1491 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyskov "B" 1480 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 Nečas Michal SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1752 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 Doškař Miloslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1696 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov 1727 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1747 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice "A" 1806 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Rudice C 1531 Nečas Michal SK Garde Lipovec B 1742 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Rudice C 1531 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1791 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice C 1531 Jirásek Pavel SK Jevicko 1665 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice C 1531 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2008 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rudice C 1531 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1824 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice C 1531 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov A 1877 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice C 1531 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1782 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice D 1531 Kratochvil Jiří Garde Lipovec D 1521 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice D 1531 Dostál Adolf ŠK Rovečné 1392 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Rudice D 1531 Krejčí Petr Garde Lipovec C 1696 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice D 1531 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1617 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice D 1531 Hrbata Jaroslav Šk Jevíčko B 1555 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Sokol Rudice C 1528 TJ Spartak Adamov A 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Rudice C 1528 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1708 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice C 1528 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1774 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice C 1528 Olšovský Josef ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1843 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice C 1528 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov B 1741 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice D 1528 Miklas František Sokol Jedovnice A 1284 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice D 1528 Moc Roman ČKD Blansko A ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 SOKOL RUDICE B Doškař Miloslav DURAS BRNO E 1672 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Sokol Rudice C Celý Petr Garde Lipovec D 1370 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Rudice C Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Sokol Rudice C Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Rovečné 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Sokol Rudice C Přikryl Tomáš Sokol Jedovnice A 1285 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Sokol Rudice C Kuník Ján Spartak Adamov A 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Sokol Rudice C Kratochvíl Martin Garde Lipovec C 1469 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Sokol Rudice C Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Rudice C Walletzký Radomír Makkabi BoskoviceB 1574 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rudice C Tihon Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rudice C Dufek Petr TJ ČKD Blansko 1587 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rudice C Chloupek Pavel ŠK Kunštát 1608 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rudice C Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov A 1368 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rudice C Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice A 1475 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rudice C Brichta Pavel Garde Lipovec D ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rudice C Kratochvíl Martin Garde Lipovec C 1 soutěž