Hráč Klinkovský Jakub

Klinkovský Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Klinkovský Jakub
Oddíl: Sokol Rudice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1697
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27430
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1685 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1573 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1685 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1657 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1685 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1763 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1685 Grim Marian ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1478 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1685 Mikulčický Jan ŠK Kunštát 1628 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1685 Masáková Petra Spartak Adamov C 1618 1618 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1685 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1750 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1685 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1385 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Rudice B 1685 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 1620 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Rudice 1685 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1467 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Rudice 1685 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 1500 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Rudice 1685 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1771 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Rudice 1685 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1750 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Rudice 1685 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1505 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Rudice 1685 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1250 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Rudice 1685 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov "B 1431 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Rudice 1685 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Rudice 1685 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1573 0
2010/2011 9 Rudice B 1689 Sedlák Ivo Sloup B 1727 ½
2010/2011 8 Rudice B 1689 Petržela Jan Lipovec E 1399 1
2010/2011 7 Rudice B 1689 Ležáková Dana Adamov C 1549 1
2010/2011 6 Rudice B 1689 Derňár Mikuláš Boskovice B 1441 0
2010/2011 5 Rudice B 1689 Kunc Alois Jedovnice 1593 0
2010/2011 4 Rudice B 1689 Nečas Michal Lipovec D 1742 0
2010/2011 3 Rudice B 1689 Beneš Jindřich Jevíčko B 1428 1
2010/2011 1 Rudice B 1689 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1000 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Rudice 1689 Novotný Milan Spartak Adamov "B" 1748 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Rudice 1689 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1725 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Rudice 1689 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1499 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Rudice 1689 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1761 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Rudice 1689 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov "A" 1762 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Rudice 1689 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 1506 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Rudice 1689 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1851 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Rudice 1689 Brda Vlastimil Makkabi Boskovice 1308 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Rudice 1689 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1000 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Rudice C 1643 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1405 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Rudice C 1643 Sehnal Luděk TJ Sloup B 1000 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Rudice C 1643 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko B 1502 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Rudice C 1643 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Rudice C 1643 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1461 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Rudice C 1643 Ševčík Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1639 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Rudice C 1643 Mařík František TJ Spartak Adamov C 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Rudice C 1643 Vašíček Michal ŠK Jevíčko B 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Rudice C 1643 Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1486 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Rudice B 1643 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov A 1823 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Rudice B 1643 Habina Martin SK Garde Lipovec A 2074 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Rudice B 1643 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1609 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Rudice B 1643 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1578 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Rudice B 1643 Kedroutek František SK Jevicko 1637 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Rudice B 1643 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1629 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Rudice B 1643 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1748 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Rudice B 1643 Bartoň Jan SK Sokol Tisnov 1751 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Rudice B 1643 Ševčík Luboš SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Rudice B 1643 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyskov B 1698 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Rudice B 1643 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice A 1757 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Rudice C 1664 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1453 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Rudice C 1664 Vašíček Michal ŠK Jevíčko B 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Rudice C 1664 Veselý František Makkabi Boskovice B 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Rudice C 1664 Kopecký Jan TJ ČKD Blansko B 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Rudice C 1664 Čermák Miloslav TJ Sokol Rovečné 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Rudice C 1664 Gruber Josef TJ Spartak Adamov B 1487 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Rudice C 1664 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1747 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Rudice "B" 1664 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyskov "A" 1894 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Rudice "B" 1664 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1645 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Rudice "B" 1664 Liebl Pavel SK Jevicko 1668 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Rudice "B" 1664 Ševčík Miloš SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1618 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Rudice "B" 1664 Odrazil Luděk MKS Vyskov "B" 1697 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Rudice "B" 1664 Ševčík Luboš SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1786 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Rudice "B" 1664 Vachek Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1812 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Rudice "B" 1664 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov 1761 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Rudice "B" 1664 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1571 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Rudice "B" 1664 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice "A" 1916 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Rudice C 1520 Drahovzal Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1756 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Rudice C 1520 Polách Josef TJ Sloup 1704 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice C 1520 Antošovský Vlastimil SK Jevicko 1712 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rudice C 1520 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov B 1761 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Rudice C 1520 Křápek Miroslav KS TJ Bucovice 1802 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice C 1520 Kosina Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1890 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice C 1520 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rudice C 1520 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1000 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice C 1520 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyskov A 1791 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice C 1520 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice B 1720 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Rudice D 1520 Grim Marian Garde Lipovec D 1479 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice D 1520 Čermák Miloslav ŠK Rovečné 1438 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rudice D 1520 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov B 1842 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Rudice D 1520 Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec C 1466 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice D 1520 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1778 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Rudice D 1520 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1834 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Rudice D 1520 Palaš Milan ČKD Blansko A 1801 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice D 1520 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1677 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice D 1520 Gajdoš Daniel Šk Jevíčko B 1000 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Rudice C 1445 Mikuš Pavol TJ Spartak Adamov A 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Rudice C 1445 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1747 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice C 1445 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1874 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice C 1445 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1849 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice C 1445 Hůlka Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1499 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice C 1445 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1687 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice C 1445 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1833 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Rudice C 1445 Orálek Radek ŠK TJ Komořany 1383 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Rudice C 1445 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1672 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rudice C 1445 Odrazil Luděk MKS Vyškov A 1710 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Rudice C 1445 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice B 1768 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice D 1445 Petržela Jan Garde Lipovec D 1415 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Rudice D 1445 Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov B 1478 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice D 1445 Dvořák Michal Sokol Jedovnice A 1629 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice D 1445 Hroza Jiří ČKD Blansko A 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice D 1445 Ševčík Josef Garde Lipovec C 1666 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Rudice D 1445 Dvořák František ŠK Rovečné 1418 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rudice D 1445 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi BoskoviceA 1820 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Rudice D 1445 Tůma Hynek TJ Sloup B 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Rudice C Petržela Jan Garde Lipovec D 1466 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Rudice C Sehnal Jaroslav TJ Sloup B 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Rudice C Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice A 1416 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Rudice C Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov A 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Rudice C Sládek Jaroslav Garde Lipovec C 1357 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Rudice C Štěrba Radek ŠK Kunštát 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Rudice C Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1
2004/2005 18 Sokol Jedovnice C Celbr Rudolf ŠK Lipůvka 1411 1
2004/2005 17 Sokol Jedovnice C Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 0
2004/2005 16 Sokol Jedovnice C Kala Libor Babylon Němčice 0
2004/2005 14 Sokol Jedovnice C Kolmačka Zdeněk Garde Lipovec E 1316 1
2004/2005 13 Sokol Jedovnice C Čejka Michal Sokol Vanovice 1
2004/2005 12 Sokol Jedovnice C Gruber Josef Spartak Adamov B 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Jedovnice C Bayerová Anna Sokol Jedovnice B 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Jedovnice C Honzák Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 1302 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Jedovnice C Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Jedovnice C Kouřil Eduard Babylon Němčice ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Jedovnice C Kolmačka Zdeněk Garde Lipovec E 1316 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Jedovnice C Čejka Michal Sokol Vanovice 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Jedovnice C Kratochvíla Pavel Spartak Adamov B 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Jedovnice C Bayerová Anna Sokol Jedovnice B 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rudice C Kouřil Martin ŠK Jevíčko B 0
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rudice C Nárožný Jiří Makkabi BoskoviceB 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Rudice C Nejezchleb Miroslav TJ ČKD Blansko 1414 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Rudice C Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Rudice C Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Jedovnice A 1351 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rudice C Škrobová Zuzana Garde Lipovec D 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Rudice C Ševčík Miloš Garde Lipovec C 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Jedovnice Dospěl Leoš TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Jedovnice Jílek Václav DDM Karosa V.Myto 0