Hráč Baláž František

Baláž František

User Pic
Jméno: Baláž František
Oddíl: TJ Sloup
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1870
Elo mezinárodní: 1855
ID: 34636
FIDE ID: 371262
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 TJ Sloup 1855 1870 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim "C" 1935 1924 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sloup 1855 1870 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1743 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sloup 1855 1870 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1745 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sloup 1855 1870 Bělohlávek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 0 1771 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sloup 1855 1870 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1678 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sloup 1855 1870 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 0 1815 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sloup B 1855 1870 Havel František Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1756 1772 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sloup B 1855 1870 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 0 1816 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sloup B 1855 1870 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1874 1885 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sloup B 1855 1870 Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát A 0 1604 1
2017/2018 11 Spartak Adamov 1855 1903 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo 0 1718 1
2017/2018 10 Spartak Adamov 1836 1903 Šmíd Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 0 1834 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov 1836 1903 Kalod Michal ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1813 1823 1
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov 1833 1903 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1888 1899 ½
2017/2018 6 Spartak Adamov 1830 1903 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1888 1938 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sloup 1833 1903 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sloup 1833 1903 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1747 1760 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup 1830 1903 Rozumek Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 1984 1967 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sloup 1830 1903 Dobeš Dušan Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sloup 1836 1903 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1750 1773 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sloup 1836 1903 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 1998 1994 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sloup 1836 1903 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov "B" 2032 1996 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sloup 1836 1903 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim "C" 1950 1942 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Sloup 1830 1903 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 0 1845 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sloup B 1833 1903 Loubal Pavel Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1998 1994 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sloup B 1830 1903 Hubený Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1876 1842 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sloup B 1836 1903 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 0 1810 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sloup B 1836 1903 Votřel Petr ŠK Kunštát 0 1593 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sloup B 1836 1903 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1849 1888 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sloup B 1830 1903 Veselý Miroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1726 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1705 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1705 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 1846 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1705 Jireš Jiří VSK Universita Brno 1955 2006 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1705 Marek Jakub ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sloup B 1705 Wiezner Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov B 1724 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sloup B 1705 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1633 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sloup B 1705 Šutera Zdeněk TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1552 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sloup B 1705 Jedlička Pavel Makkabi Boskovice B 1535 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sloup B 1705 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1805 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sloup B 1705 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko A 1611 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sloup B 1705 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice B 1833 1787 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Sloup 1705 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1705 1727 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sloup 1705 Ševčík Luboš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1708 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sloup 1705 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "D" 1569 1569 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sloup 1705 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1766 1791 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sloup 1705 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim "B" 1853 1709 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sloup 1705 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1748 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sloup 1705 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1573 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sloup 1705 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1775 ½
2014/2015 9 Sloup B 1653 Beňovský Petr Boskovice B 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 Sloup B 1653 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1617 1
2014/2015 7 Sloup B 1653 Dvořáček Milan Rudice B 1728 1
2014/2015 6 Sloup B 1653 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1555 1
2014/2015 5 Sloup B 1653 Dvořák Zdenek Adamov B 1710 1710 ½
2014/2015 4 Sloup B 1653 Drahovzal Milan Lipovec D 1698 1
2014/2015 3 Sloup B 1653 Sapák Radoslav Lipůvka 1599 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sloup 1653 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1745 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sloup 1653 Martyniuk Vladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1000 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sloup 1653 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1875 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sloup 1653 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1604 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sloup 1653 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice 1727 1
2013/2014 9 Sloup B 1674 Veselý Miroslav Boskovice B 1737 ½
2013/2014 8 Sloup B 1674 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1732 0
2013/2014 7 Sloup B 1674 Kunc Alois Jedovnice 1695 ½
2013/2014 5 Sloup B 1674 Fiala Lubomír Lipůvka 1622 0
2013/2014 4 Sloup B 1674 Bednář Petr Adamov B 1801 1739 1
2013/2014 3 Sloup B 1674 Grim Marian Lipovec E 1506 ½
2013/2014 2 Sloup B 1674 Hloušek Zdeněk Lipovec D 1904 1909 0
2013/2014 1 Sloup B 1674 Zemánek Jan Jevíčko B 1849 1910 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sloup 1674 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim B 1805 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sloup 1674 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1753 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sloup 1674 Šarhan Petr MKS Vyškov C 1838 ½
2012/2013 9 Sloup B 1642 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1738 0
2012/2013 8 Sloup B 1642 Grim Marian Lipovec E 1500 ½
2012/2013 6 Sloup B 1642 Zemánek Jan Boskovice B 1849 1912 1
2012/2013 5 Sloup B 1642 Bednář Petr Adamov C 1840 1745 0
2012/2013 4 Sloup B 1642 Kunc Alois Jedovnice A 1664 1
2012/2013 3 Sloup B 1642 Dvořáček Milan Rudice B 1665 ½
2012/2013 2 Sloup B 1642 Fiala Lubomír Lipůvka 1637 ½
2012/2013 1 Sloup B 1642 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1551 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sloup 1642 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice 1653 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sloup 1642 Jedlička Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1515 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sloup 1642 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1510 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sloup 1642 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko 1579 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sloup 1642 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1722 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sloup 1642 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1671 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sloup B 1573 Klinkovský Jakub TJ Sokol Rudice B 1685 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sloup B 1573 Dostál Adolf TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1385 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sloup B 1573 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1902 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Sloup B 1573 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1750 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sloup B 1573 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1657 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sloup B 1573 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1745 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sloup B 1573 Brichta Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1465 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sloup B 1573 Mikulčický Jan ŠK Kunštát 1628 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sloup B 1573 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov C 1827 1807 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sloup 1573 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov "A" 1544 1650 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sloup 1573 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1741 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sloup 1573 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1623 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Sloup 1573 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1774 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sloup 1573 Novotný Milan Spartak Adamov "B 1747 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sloup 1573 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice 1685 1
2010/2011 9 Sloup B 1581 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice B 1758 0
2010/2011 8 Sloup B 1581 Dostál Adolf Rovečné A 1413 ½
2010/2011 6 Sloup B 1581 Habina Ladislav Lipovec E 1559 0
2010/2011 5 Sloup B 1581 Ležák Petr Adamov C 1390 1
2010/2011 3 Sloup B 1581 Fránek Stanislav Jedovnice 1615 0
2010/2011 2 Sloup B 1581 Drahovzal Milan Lipovec D 1742 0
2010/2011 1 Sloup B 1581 Bulička Jiří Jevíčko B 1553 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sloup 1581 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov "A" 1544 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sloup 1581 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1750 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sloup B 1000 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1765 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sloup B 1000 Rada Marek Sokol Rudice C 1614 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sloup B 1000 Beneš Jindřich ŠK Jevíčko B 1000 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sloup B 1000 Brda Vlastimil Makkabi Boskovice B 1311 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sloup B 1000 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1405 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sloup B 1000 Kratochvíla Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov C 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sloup B 1000 Čepa František ASK Blansko B 1577 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sloup B 1000 Unčovský Josef Rovečné A 1329 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sloup B 1000 Doležel Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1457 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sloup 1000 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice A 1757 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sloup 1000 Kratochvil Jiří SK Garde Lipovec A 1537 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sloup 1000 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1603 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sloup 1000 SK Sokol Tisnov 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sloup 1000 Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1552 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sloup B Řehulka Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sloup B Hloušek Dušan TJ Spartak Adamov B 1411 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sloup B Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1453 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sloup B Gamba Jaromír ŠK Jevíčko B 1000 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sloup B Navrátilová Tereza TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1100 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sloup B Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice B 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sloup B Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice C 1543 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sloup Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1000 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Sloup Nejezchleb Miroslav TJ CKD Blansko 1432 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sloup Kudlička Robert MKS Vyskov "A" 1787 0