Hráč Kocman Richard

Kocman Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Kocman Richard
Oddíl: ŠO TP Habrovany, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1756
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3496
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 ŠO TP Habrovany 0 1756 Čermák Tomáš ŠO MKS Vyškov S 1692 1681 ½
2019/2020 5 ŠO TP Habrovany 0 1756 Provazník Zdeněk Sportovní klub Vyškov C 0 0 0
2019/2020 4 ŠO TP Habrovany 0 1756 Blažek Pavel ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1740 1777 0
2019/2020 2 ŠO TP Habrovany 0 1756 Netopil Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 1693 1643 0
2019/2020 1 ŠO TP Habrovany 0 1756 Hruška Karel Sportovní klub Vyškov B 0 1140 1
2019/2020 8 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1756 Maděryč Vlastimil Slavia Boskovice "A" 0 1560 1
2018/2019 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1787 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 0 1750 0
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1787 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1450 1610 ½
2018/2019 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1787 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice 0 1649 ½
2018/2019 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1787 Dvořák Zdenek Spartak Adamov "B" 1701 1660 0
2018/2019 9 ŠO TP Habrovany A 0 1787 Sládek Vladislav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 1933 1947 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO TP Habrovany A 0 1787 Vémola Luděk MKS Vyškov T 0 1643 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO TP Habrovany A 0 1787 Čermák Milan Sportovní klub Vyškov, z.s. A 0 1418 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TP Habrovany A 0 1787 Hruška Marek Sportovní klub Vyškov, z.s. B 1360 1424 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO TP Habrovany A 0 1787 Blažek Pavel ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1745 1786 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TP Habrovany A 0 1787 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO TP Habrovany A 0 1787 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov C 0 1818 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TP Habrovany A 0 1787 Slavík Vladimír MKS Vyškov S 0 1750 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠO TP Habrovany A 0 1787 Němec Josef ŠO TP Habrovany B 0 1523 ½
2017/2018 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1776 Slezák Vladimír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1706 ½
2017/2018 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1776 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 0 1840 ½
2017/2018 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1776 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1667 0 1
2017/2018 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1776 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 0 1810 1
2017/2018 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1776 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov "B" 1894 1889 1
2017/2018 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1776 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 0 1829 0
2017/2018 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1776 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 0
2016/2017 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 Marcikán Tomáš Slavia Boskovice 1576 1
2016/2017 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 Číhal Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1856 1884 0
2016/2017 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 Ševčík Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1582 ½
2016/2017 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1846 1
2016/2017 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1766 1791 ½
2016/2017 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 Klinkovský Jiří Rudice "A" 1667 0
2016/2017 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 Slouka Lukáš ASK Blansko 1657 1
2016/2017 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1770 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1657 1604 1
2015/2016 8 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1770 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1629 1503 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1770 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov C 1735 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1770 Štrublík Martin TJ Bučovice 1334 1
2015/2016 5 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1770 Hejdušek Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1622 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1770 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov S 1705 1727 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1770 Slepánek Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1788 1788 1
2015/2016 2 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1770 Zabloudil Radek Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1770 1770 0
2015/2016 1 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1770 Němec Josef ŠO TP Habrovany B 1559 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1761 Jeřábek Petr ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 1453 1
2014/2015 8 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1761 Bařina Martin ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1710 1
2014/2015 7 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1761 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov C 1773 1821 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1761 Štrublík Martin TJ Bučovice B 1168 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1761 Hejdušek Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 1606 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1761 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov S 1736 1759 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1761 Slepánek Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1732 1
2014/2015 2 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1761 Čermák Milan Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1422 1
2014/2015 1 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1761 Němec Josef ŠO TP Habrovany B 1597 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1745 Slepánek Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov 1738 1
2013/2014 6 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1745 Hejdušek Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1604 1
2013/2014 5 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1745 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov D 1685 1804 0
2013/2014 4 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1745 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov S 1736 1699 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1745 Švestka Jiří TJ Bucovice 1753 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1745 Němec Josef ŠO TP Habrovany B 1625 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1745 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1100 1
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov B 1745 ŠTRUBLÍK Martin KŠ TJ Bučovice 1
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov B 1745 Schöndorf Josef ŠK Hodonín 1749 1789 1
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov C 1745 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1946 1917 1
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov C 1745 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1609 ½
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov C 1745 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 1
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov C 1745 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1721 0
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov C 1745 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1680 0
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov C 1745 Binder Jaroslav ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1734 Hejdušek Ondřej Šk DDM Slavkov u Brna 1613 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1734 Švejnoha Pavel Šk Svornost Rousínovec 1250 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1734 Navrátil Dominik Sportovní klub Vyškov 1100 1
2012/2013 4 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1734 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov D 1903 1910 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1734 Lánský Stanislav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1662 0
2012/2013 1 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1734 Němec Josef ŠO TP Habrovany B 1639 ½
2012/2013 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 Heinz Martin Spartak Adamov "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 Maláska Karel ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1760 0
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1846 1
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 Boček Tadeáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1812 1795 0
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2058 1847 ½
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1562 1
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1992 1909 1
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov "C" 1752 ½
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1758 ½
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1734 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1643 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1761 Slepánek Jan Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1767 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1761 Kunčar Petr ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 2124 2117 0
2011/2012 5 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1761 Cupák Břetislav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1725 0
2011/2012 4 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1761 Jireš Jiří Sportovní klub Vyškov A 1785 1750 0
2011/2012 3 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1761 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov C 1931 1931 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1761 Matula Tomáš TJ Bucovice B 1662 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1761 Němec Josef ŠOTP Habrovany B 1649 ½
2011/2012 8 MKS Vyškov "A" 1761 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1536 ½
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 1761 Svoboda Vratislav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1470 1
2011/2012 4 MKS Vyškov "A" 1761 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1774 ½
2011/2012 3 MKS Vyškov "A" 1761 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov "B 1431 1
2011/2012 2 MKS Vyškov "A" 1761 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1777 0
2011/2012 1 MKS Vyškov "A" 1761 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "B" 1750 ½
2010/2011 11 MKS Vyškov "A" 1762 Grim Marian ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1480 1
2010/2011 7 MKS Vyškov "A" 1762 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice 1689 0
2010/2011 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 1762 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 1506 1
2010/2011 4 MKS Vyškov "A" 1762 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 0
2010/2011 3 MKS Vyškov "A" 1762 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1691 ½
2010/2011 2 MKS Vyškov "A" 1762 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1725 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1762 Čermáková Klára ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1496 1
2010/2011 6 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1762 Cupák Břetislav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1736 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1762 Smísitel Petr TJ Bucovice C 1000 1
2010/2011 4 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1762 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Bucovice B 1567 1
2010/2011 3 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1762 Slepánková Radka Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1954 1
2010/2011 2 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1762 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov C 1758 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠO TP Habrovany A 1762 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 1554 ½
2009/2010 9 SOTP Habrovany A 1823 Jeřábek Petr DDM Slavkov B 1470 1
2009/2010 8 SOTP Habrovany A 1823 Slepánek Jan DDM Vyskov B 1809 ½
2009/2010 7 SOTP Habrovany A 1823 Orálek Radek TJ Bucovice B 1777 ½
2009/2010 6 SOTP Habrovany A 1823 Mourycová Jana TJ Bucovice C 1540 0
2009/2010 5 SOTP Habrovany A 1823 Slepánková Radka DDM Vyskov A 1977 ½
2009/2010 4 SOTP Habrovany A 1823 Cupák Břetislav DDM Slavkov A 1706 0
2009/2010 2 SOTP Habrovany A 1823 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov C 1693 0
2009/2010 1 SOTP Habrovany A 1823 Němec Josef SOTP Habrovany B 1647 ½
2009/2010 11 MKS Vyskov A 1823 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice B 1643 0
2009/2010 10 MKS Vyskov A 1823 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1662 0
2009/2010 9 MKS Vyskov A 1823 Kedroutek František SK Jevicko 1637 1
2009/2010 8 MKS Vyskov A 1823 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov B 1718 1
2009/2010 7 MKS Vyskov A 1823 Ševčík Miloš SK Garde Lipovec B 1648 1
2009/2010 6 MKS Vyskov A 1823 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice A 1721 ½
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov A 1823 Chládek Vlastimil SK Garde Lipovec A 2081 0
2009/2010 4 MKS Vyskov A 1823 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1578 1
2009/2010 3 MKS Vyskov A 1823 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1629 ½
2009/2010 2 MKS Vyskov A 1823 Maláska Karel SK Sokol Tisnov 1742 ½
2009/2010 1 MKS Vyskov A 1823 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov B 1693 0
2008/2009 10 SO TP Habrovany 1871 Slepánková Radka DDM Vyskov 1978 ½
2008/2009 9 SO TP Habrovany 1871 Orálek Radek DDM Slavkov 1763 0
2008/2009 8 SO TP Habrovany 1871 Matula Tomáš TJ Bucovice B 1677 1
2008/2009 7 SO TP Habrovany 1871 Majetič Radim MKS Vyskov C 1765 0
2008/2009 5 SO TP Habrovany 1871 Slepánková Radka DDM Vyskov 1978 ½
2008/2009 3 SO TP Habrovany 1871 Matula Tomáš TJ Bucovice B 1677 1
2008/2009 2 SO TP Habrovany 1871 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyskov C 1736 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Vyskov "A" 1871 Drahovzal Milan SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1764 0
2008/2009 9 MKS Vyskov "A" 1871 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1895 ½
2008/2009 8 MKS Vyskov "A" 1871 Doškař Miloslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1696 ½
2008/2009 7 MKS Vyskov "A" 1871 Liebl Pavel SK Jevicko 1668 1
2008/2009 6 MKS Vyskov "A" 1871 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov 1761 ½
2008/2009 5 MKS Vyskov "A" 1871 Gorodkov Leonid TJ CKD Blansko 1664 0
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov "A" 1871 Tůma Hynek TJ Sloup 1665 1
2008/2009 3 MKS Vyskov "A" 1871 Šíbl Jan SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1506 0
2008/2009 2 MKS Vyskov "A" 1871 Toulec Richard Sokol Rudice "A" 1678 ½
2007/2008 11 MKS Vyskov A 1877 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice B 1906 ½
2007/2008 10 MKS Vyskov A 1877 Křápek Miroslav KS TJ Bucovice 1802 ½
2007/2008 9 MKS Vyskov A 1877 Hloušek Zdeněk SK Garde Lipovec B 1855 ½
2007/2008 8 MKS Vyskov A 1877 Zikan Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1822 1
2007/2008 7 MKS Vyskov A 1877 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1791 ½
2007/2008 6 MKS Vyskov A 1877 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov 1813 ½
2007/2008 5 MKS Vyskov A 1877 Zapletal Karel SK Jevicko 1699 1
2007/2008 4 MKS Vyskov A 1877 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1000 0
2007/2008 3 MKS Vyskov A 1877 Křena Bohuslav SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1951 ½
2007/2008 2 MKS Vyskov A 1877 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice C 1531 1
2007/2008 1 MKS Vyskov A 1877 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov B 1757 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ Komořany 1873 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1768 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ Komořany 1873 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1817 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ Komořany 1873 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov A 2094 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ Komořany 1873 Antošovský Vlastimil ŠK Jevíčko 1666 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK TJ Komořany 1873 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov A 1862 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK TJ Komořany 1873 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup 1820 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 Bartoň Jan SOKOL TIŠNOV 1749 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 Žabenský Jaroslav MKS VYŠKOV A 1913 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 Hnilička Michal SOKOL RUDICE B 1770 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 Hlavinka Zdeněk DURAS BRNO E 1945 1
2005/2006 6 TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 Schůrek Miroslav MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1558 1
2005/2006 5 TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 Šmíd Tomáš KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1772 0
2005/2006 4 TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 Liebl Pavel ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 1
2005/2006 3 TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 Němec Karel TJ SLOUP 1720 1
2005/2006 2 TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 Schuster Petr MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1980 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 Palaš Milan ČKD BLANSKO 1794 1
2005/2006 4 ŠOTP Habrovany 1838 Sedlář Vít TJ Bučovice C 1383 1
2005/2006 3 ŠOTP Habrovany 1838 Derka Tomáš DDM Vyškov 1283 1
2005/2006 2 ŠOTP Habrovany 1838 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov C 1706 1
2005/2006 1 ŠOTP Habrovany 1838 Orálek Radek TJ Komožany B 1754 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1853 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1785 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1853 Mourycová Jana Brankovice B 1518 1
2004/2005 7 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1853 Němčák Jiří TJ Bučovice C 1532 1
2004/2005 6 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1853 Brück Roman DDM Slavkov A 1629 1
2004/2005 5 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1853 Mourycová Jana Brankovice B 1518 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1853 Řezníček Jakub TJ Komořany C 1411 1
2004/2005 3 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1853 Jedlička Radek TJ Komořany B 1611 1
2004/2005 1 ŠOTP Habrovany A 1853 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1785 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Komořany A 1853 Vymazal Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno D 2178 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Komořany A 1853 Šmehlík Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1930 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Komořany A 1853 Šrámek Josef Mor. Slávia Brno A 1979 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Komořany A 1853 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov A 2047 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Komořany A 1853 Plašil Lubomír Sokol Tišnov A 1900 ½
2004/2005 6 TJ Komořany A 1853 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1742 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Komořany A 1853 Mižák Ján Garde Lipovec B 1918 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Komořany A 1853 Kavalír Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1778 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Komořany A 1853 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1736 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Komořany A 1853 Navrátil Jiří Univerzita Brno B 1973 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Komořany A 1853 Peša Ladislav První Brno B 1919 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠOTP Habrovany 1844 Slepánková Radka ŠK Komořany 1965 0
2003/2004 9 ŠOTP Habrovany 1844 Čuprová Iva ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 1
2003/2004 8 ŠOTP Habrovany 1844 Vémola Stanislav MKS Vyškov C 1638 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠOTP Habrovany 1844 Poláček Jaroslav DDM Slavkov 1675 1
2003/2004 6 ŠOTP Habrovany 1844 Němčák Jiří KŠ Bučovice C 1
2003/2004 5 ŠOTP Habrovany 1844 Slepánková Radka ŠK Komořany 1965 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠOTP Habrovany 1844 Čuprová Iva ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1669 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠOTP Habrovany 1844 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov C 1679 1
2003/2004 1 ŠOTP Habrovany 1844 Gorčák Jan KŠ Bučovice C 1595 ½
2003/2004 11 MKS Vyškov B 1844 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1865 ½
2003/2004 10 MKS Vyškov B 1844 Gubáš Jan Sokol Tišnov A 1983 1
2003/2004 9 MKS Vyškov B 1844 Drahovzal Milan Garde Lipovec B 1774 1
2003/2004 7 MKS Vyškov B 1844 Lacko Dušan ŠK Tetčice 1762 0
2003/2004 5 MKS Vyškov B 1844 Handl Martin Sokol Rudice A 2058 ½
2003/2004 3 MKS Vyškov B 1844 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 0