Hráč Pokorný Tomáš

Pokorný Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Pokorný Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Sport Bučovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1547
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15389
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1984
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1547 Mikulášek Ondřej ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 0 1284 ½
2019/2020 2 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1547 Vejpustková Ivana ŠO TP Habrovany 1357 1296 1
2018/2019 9 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1580 Fanta Jiří ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1772 1707 0
2018/2019 8 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1580 Polák Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 0 1539 0
2018/2019 7 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1580 Absolín Ladislav VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 0 1672 0
2018/2019 6 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1580 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2004 1991 0
2018/2019 2 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1580 Hrádek Matyáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1651 1651 0
2018/2019 1 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1580 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1460 1533 0
2017/2018 7 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1562 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1529 1508 1
2017/2018 3 Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1562 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1817 1782 1
2016/2017 7 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1565 ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1
2016/2017 5 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1565 Valoušek Petr ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1494 ½
2016/2017 3 Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1565 Taptič Filip Šachový klub Hodonín 1903 1856 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Bučovice B 1554 Spáčil Leoš ŠO TP Habrovany A 1944 1883 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Bučovice B 1554 Vejpustková Ivana ŠO TP Habrovany B 1487 1487 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Bučovice B 1554 Filip Marek ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna B 1100 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bučovice B 1554 Chromý Ondřej Jakub ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1117 1
2014/2015 7 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1554 Dryšl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1675 1656 ½
2014/2015 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1554 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1787 1787 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Bucovice 1556 Zabloudil Ivo ŠO TP Habrovany B 1557 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Bucovice 1556 Spáčil Leoš ŠO TP Habrovany A 1913 1886 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Bucovice 1556 Vémola Šimon Sportovní klub Vyškov 1250 1
2013/2014 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1556 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1812 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Bučovice 1558 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov D 1851 1851 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Bucovice B 1560 Dorušák Ondřej Sportovní klub Vyškov B 1100 1
2011/2012 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1560 Jurutka Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1526 1
2011/2012 8 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1560 Kuchařík Jan BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1805 0
2011/2012 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1560 Procházka Peter ŠK 64 Brno B 1638 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bucovice B 1567 Němec Josef ŠO TP Habrovany B 1654 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Bucovice B 1567 Slepánková Radka Sportovní klub DDM Vyškov 1954 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bucovice B 1567 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov C 2008 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Bucovice B 1567 Kocman Richard ŠO TP Habrovany A 1762 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Bucovice B 1567 Kutsevych Igor ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1000 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Bucovice B 1567 Cupák Břetislav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1736 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Bucovice B 1567 Smísitel Petr TJ Bucovice C 1000 0
2010/2011 5 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1567 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady Brno A 1838 0
2010/2011 4 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1567 Kusák Václav TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1557 ½
2010/2011 3 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1567 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1920 0
2010/2011 2 KŠ TJ Bučovice 1567 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1620 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Bucovice C 1566 Jireš Jiří DDM Vyskov A 1698 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Bucovice C 1566 Merta Miroslav DDM Slavkov A 1513 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Bucovice C 1566 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyskov C 1735 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Bucovice C 1566 Hejdušek Ondřej DDM Slavkov B 1632 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Bucovice C 1566 Slepánek Jan DDM Vyskov B 1809 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Bucovice C 1566 Sedlář Vít TJ Bucovice B 1880 0
2009/2010 9 KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1566 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1480 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Bucovice B 1573 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov C 1653 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Bucovice B 1573 Jandl Miroslav SO TP Habrovany 1853 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Bucovice B 1573 Bar Ondřej DDM Vyskov 1494 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Bucovice B 1573 Hejdušek Ondřej DDM Slavkov 1620 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Bucovice B 1573 Řehulka Martin MKS Vyskov C 1670 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Bucovice B 1573 Jandl Miroslav SO TP Habrovany 1853 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Bucovice B 1573 Slepánková Radka DDM Vyskov 1978 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Bucovice B 1573 Hejdušek Ondřej DDM Slavkov 1620 ½
2007/2008 9 KS TJ Bucovice 1558 Žitný Petr SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1955 0
2007/2008 3 KS TJ Bucovice 1558 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1778 0
2007/2008 1 KS TJ Bucovice 1558 Kudla Vladimír SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Bučovice 1537 Kirš Dušan Sokol Vranovice 1579 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Bučovice 1537 Kuřil František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1702 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Bučovice 1537 Sasín Josef ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1777 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Bučovice 1537 Vajbar Libor TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1678 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Bučovice 1537 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1758 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Bučovice 1529 Chmelíček Bronislav Duras BVK Brno D 1930 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Bučovice 1529 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo 1960 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Bučovice 1529 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Bučovice 1529 Lokomotiva Brno E 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Bučovice C 1529 Šandera Jiří ŠOTP Habrovany 1757 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Bučovice C 1529 Orálek Radek TJ Komožany B 1754 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Bučovice C 1529 Horňák Miroslav DDM Slavkov 1561 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Bučovice C 1529 Odrazil Luděk ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1684 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Bučovice B 1500 Trnka Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1941 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Bučovice B 1500 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná C 1683 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Bučovice B 1500 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany 1709 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Bučovice B 1500 Bilovský Milan Horáček Sudoměřice 1852 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Bučovice B 1500 Poláček Arnošt SK STAK Domanín 1603 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Bučovice B 1500 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1828 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Bučovice B 1500 Janás Vladimír Podlužan Prušánky 1874 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Bučovice B 1423 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice A 1864 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Bučovice B 1423 Göndör Tomáš Sokol Tišnov A ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Bučovice B 1423 Krč Milan Duras BVK Brno D 1664 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Bučovice B 1423 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno B 1737 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Bučovice B 1423 Dvořáček Ladislav Mor. Slávia Brno 1828 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Bučovice B 1423 Del Favero Karel Bydo Zakřany 1781 0