Hráč Jakubčík Jiří

Jakubčík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Jakubčík Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1781
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6311
FIDE ID: 23711221
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1781 Vašíček Jiří TJ Sloup 0 1468 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1781 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 0 1441 1
2019/2020 1 ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1781 Maláska Karel ŠK Tišnov 0 1724 0
2018/2019 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1818 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1855 1870 ½
2018/2019 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1818 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 0 1826 0
2018/2019 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1818 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1700 ½
2018/2019 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1818 Hubený Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1828 1832 ½
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1818 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim "C" 1935 1924 0
2018/2019 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1818 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 0 1672 0
2018/2019 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1818 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1910 1745 ½
2018/2019 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1818 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1728 1675 1
2018/2019 7 MKS Vyškov C 0 1818 Blažek Pavel ŠK Svornost Rousínovec 1745 1786 0
2018/2019 6 MKS Vyškov C 0 1818 Hejdušek Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna A 0 1626 0
2018/2019 4 MKS Vyškov C 0 1818 Dorazil Tomáš MKS Vyškov T 1426 1625 1
2018/2019 3 MKS Vyškov C 0 1818 Kocman Richard ŠO TP Habrovany A 0 1787 ½
2017/2018 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1836 Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 0 1685 ½
2017/2018 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1836 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 0 1727 1
2017/2018 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1836 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1747 1836 0
2017/2018 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1836 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 1998 1994 0
2017/2018 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1836 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "C" 1902 1852 ½
2017/2018 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1836 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 0 1845 ½
2017/2018 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 0 1836 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2018 1922 1
2016/2017 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1617 ½
2016/2017 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Veselý Miroslav Slavia Boskovice 1789 1
2016/2017 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 ½
2016/2017 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1708 ½
2016/2017 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1909 1918 0
2016/2017 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1806 ½
2016/2017 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Dvořáček Milan Rudice "A" 1712 ½
2016/2017 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1825 ½
2016/2017 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1
2015/2016 9 MKS Vyškov C 1852 Horáček Petr TJ Bučovice 1681 ½
2015/2016 8 MKS Vyškov C 1852 Merta Miroslav ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1513 1
2015/2016 7 MKS Vyškov C 1852 Vejpustková Ivana ŠO TP Habrovany A 1486 1448 1
2015/2016 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1740 ½
2015/2016 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 ½
2015/2016 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1742 0
2015/2016 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1856 1884 ½
2015/2016 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Krejčí Petr ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1805 ½
2015/2016 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "D" 1709 1612 1
2015/2016 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1852 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 2032 2042 0
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov C 1823 Brtníček Antonín MKS Vyškov S 1534 1
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov B 1823 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1903 1
2014/2015 7 MKS Vyškov B 1823 ASK Blansko 1
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov B 1823 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1931 1946 ½
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov B 1823 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 1943 ½
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov B 1823 Grepl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1858 1857 ½
2014/2015 3 MKS Vyškov B 1823 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1780 1
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov B 1823 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1803 ½
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov B 1823 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1762 1
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov D 1829 Jandl Miroslav ŠO TP Habrovany A 1783 ½
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov D 1829 Hejdušek Ondřej ŠK DDM Slavkov u Brna 1604 1
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov C 1829 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1945 1918 0
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov C 1829 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1742 0
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov C 1829 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 0
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov C 1829 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1987 ½
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov C 1829 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 ½
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov C 1829 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1695 1
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov C 1829 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1818 0
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov C 1829 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK Brno 64 2029 2018 1
2012/2013 11 MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B" 1733 1
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1752 ½
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1822 ½
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1940 1895 1
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1878 1810 ½
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1707 1
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1896 ½
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "C" 1839 1866 ½
2012/2013 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1812 ½
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 1807 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1772 ½
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 1804 Habina Ladislav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1562 1
2010/2011 11 MKS Vyškov "A" 1828 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1593 ½
2010/2011 9 MKS Vyškov "A" 1828 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 0
2010/2011 8 MKS Vyškov "A" 1828 Dufek Petr ASK Blansko 1592 1
2010/2011 6 MKS Vyškov "A" 1828 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1712 ½
2010/2011 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 1828 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1553 1
2010/2011 2 MKS Vyškov "A" 1828 Plch Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1875 0
2010/2011 1 MKS Vyškov "A" 1828 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1759 0
2009/2010 6 MKS Vyskov C 1829 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bucovice B 1527 0
2009/2010 11 MKS Vyskov A 1829 O'Malley Martin Sokol Rudice B 1361 ½
2009/2010 10 MKS Vyskov A 1829 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1722 1
2009/2010 9 MKS Vyskov A 1829 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1697 1
2009/2010 8 MKS Vyskov A 1829 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1748 1
2009/2010 7 MKS Vyskov A 1829 Ševčík Luboš SK Garde Lipovec B 1765 ½
2009/2010 6 MKS Vyskov A 1829 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice A 1816 0
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov A 1829 Paluch Ladislav SK Garde Lipovec A 1988 0
2009/2010 4 MKS Vyskov A 1829 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1743 1
2009/2010 3 MKS Vyskov A 1829 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1759 1
2009/2010 2 MKS Vyskov A 1829 Janás Josef SK Sokol Tisnov 1752 1
2009/2010 1 MKS Vyskov A 1829 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov B 1746 ½
2008/2009 9 MKS Vyskov C 1802 Čermáková Klára TJ Bucovice B 1430 1
2008/2009 7 MKS Vyskov C 1802 Spáčil Stanislav SO TP Habrovany 1625 1
2008/2009 2 MKS Vyskov C 1802 Melkus Jan SO TP Habrovany 1485 1
2008/2009 11 MKS Vyskov "A" 1802 Ševčík Martin Sokol Rudice "B" 1543 1
2008/2009 10 MKS Vyskov "A" 1802 Hubený Pavel SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1863 1
2008/2009 9 MKS Vyskov "A" 1802 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1686 1
2008/2009 7 MKS Vyskov "A" 1802 Bulička Jiří SK Jevicko 1000 ½
2008/2009 5 MKS Vyskov "A" 1802 Moc Martin TJ CKD Blansko 1389 1
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov "A" 1802 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1396 1
2008/2009 3 MKS Vyskov "A" 1802 Šíbl Jan SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1457 ½
2008/2009 1 MKS Vyskov "A" 1802 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov "B" 1653 1
2007/2008 11 MKS Vyskov A 1791 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1953 ½
2007/2008 10 MKS Vyskov A 1791 Švestka Jiří KS TJ Bucovice 1795 1
2007/2008 9 MKS Vyskov A 1791 Nečas Michal SK Garde Lipovec B 1742 ½
2007/2008 8 MKS Vyskov A 1791 Žitný Petr SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1955 1
2007/2008 7 MKS Vyskov A 1791 Polách Josef TJ Sloup 1704 1
2007/2008 5 MKS Vyskov A 1791 Hrbata Jaroslav SK Jevicko 1555 ½
2007/2008 4 MKS Vyskov A 1791 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1677 ½
2007/2008 3 MKS Vyskov A 1791 Kudla Vladimír SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1934 0
2007/2008 2 MKS Vyskov A 1791 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice C 1520 1
2007/2008 1 MKS Vyskov A 1791 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov B 1837 0
2006/2007 11 MKS Vyškov A 1805 Klinkovský Jiří Sokol Rudice B 1770 0
2006/2007 10 MKS Vyškov A 1805 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1687 ½
2006/2007 9 MKS Vyškov A 1805 Gruber Josef TJ Spartak Adamov A 1478 ½
2006/2007 8 MKS Vyškov A 1805 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1833 ½
2006/2007 7 MKS Vyškov A 1805 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1659 ½
2006/2007 6 MKS Vyškov A 1805 Brtníček Antonín ŠK TJ Komořany 1546 1
2006/2007 5 MKS Vyškov A 1805 Číhal Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1691 ½
2006/2007 4 MKS Vyškov A 1805 ŠK Jevíčko 1
2006/2007 3 MKS Vyškov A 1805 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1768 1
2006/2007 2 MKS Vyškov A 1805 O'Malley Martin Sokol Rudice C ½
2006/2007 1 MKS Vyškov A 1805 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov B 1696 ½
2005/2006 11 MKS VYŠKOV A 1797 Rada David SOKOL RUDICE B 1643 1
2005/2006 10 MKS VYŠKOV A 1797 Malý Rudolf DURAS BRNO E 1781 1
2005/2006 9 MKS VYŠKOV A 1797 Šandera Jiří TJ KOMOŘANY 1757 1
2005/2006 8 MKS VYŠKOV A 1797 Křena Bohuslav KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1788 ½
2005/2006 7 MKS VYŠKOV A 1797 Liebl Pavel ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 ½
2005/2006 6 MKS VYŠKOV A 1797 Růžička Jaromír TJ SLOUP ½
2005/2006 4 MKS VYŠKOV A 1797 Palaš Milan ČKD BLANSKO 1794 0
2005/2006 2 MKS VYŠKOV A 1797 Krejčí Dalibor SOKOL TIŠNOV 1726 ½
2005/2006 1 MKS VYŠKOV A 1797 Walletzký Radomír MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1574 ½
2005/2006 4 MKS Vyškov C 1797 Jireš Jiří DDM Vyškov 1393 1
2005/2006 3 MKS Vyškov C 1797 Odrazil Luděk ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1684 1
2005/2006 2 MKS Vyškov C 1797 Šandera Jiří ŠOTP Habrovany 1757 ½
2005/2006 1 MKS Vyškov C 1797 Vémola Stanislav MKS Vyškov D 1617 1
2004/2005 10 MKS Vyškov C 1785 Kocman Richard ŠOTP Habrovany A 1853 ½
2004/2005 9 MKS Vyškov C 1785 Brück Roman DDM Slavkov A 1629 1
2004/2005 8 MKS Vyškov C 1785 Konečná Alena TJ Komořany C 1647 1
2004/2005 6 MKS Vyškov C 1785 Němčák Jiří TJ Bučovice C 1532 1
2004/2005 1 MKS Vyškov C 1785 Kocman Richard ŠOTP Habrovany A 1853 ½
2004/2005 11 MKS Vyškov A 1785 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko A 1580 1
2004/2005 10 MKS Vyškov A 1785 Halámek Martin První Brno B 1830 ½
2004/2005 9 MKS Vyškov A 1785 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice B 1703 ½
2004/2005 8 MKS Vyškov A 1785 Martinovič Aleš TJ Komořany A 1691 ½
2004/2005 7 MKS Vyškov A 1785 Staněk Josef MKS Vyškov B 1548 1
2004/2005 6 MKS Vyškov A 1785 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1501 1
2004/2005 5 MKS Vyškov A 1785 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1846 ½
2004/2005 4 MKS Vyškov A 1785 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno D 2028 0
2004/2005 3 MKS Vyškov A 1785 Dočekal Tomáš Mor. Slávia Brno A 1730 ½
2004/2005 2 MKS Vyškov A 1785 Janás Josef Sokol Tišnov A 1777 ½
2004/2005 1 MKS Vyškov A 1785 Ševčík Luboš Garde Lipovec B 1795 ½
2003/2004 10 MKS Vyškov 1805 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1884 0
2003/2004 9 MKS Vyškov 1805 Fridrich Michal TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 1
2003/2004 7 MKS Vyškov 1805 Kudla Vladimír KME DDM Kuřim 1851 ½
2003/2004 6 MKS Vyškov 1805 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 ½
2003/2004 5 MKS Vyškov 1805 Novák Jaromír I. brněnská Brno 1970 0
2003/2004 4 MKS Vyškov 1805 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1986 ½
2003/2004 3 MKS Vyškov 1805 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1855 0
2003/2004 2 MKS Vyškov 1805 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1705 0
2003/2004 1 MKS Vyškov 1805 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 1937 1
2003/2004 11 MKS Vyškov B 1805 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1860 0
2003/2004 9 MKS Vyškov B 1805 Ševčík Luboš Garde Lipovec B 1771 ½
2003/2004 8 MKS Vyškov B 1805 Koblížek Antonín Duras BVK Brno D 2009 0
2003/2004 1 MKS Vyškov B 1805 Dvorský Vladimír Makkabi Boskovice 1727 0