Hráč Hroza Jiří

Hroza Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Hroza Jiří
Oddíl: ASK Blansko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1742
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 27967
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1979
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 ASK Blansko 0 1752 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 0 1632 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ASK Blansko 0 1758 Hubený Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1828 1832 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ASK Blansko 0 1773 Dvořáková Olga Spartak Adamov "B" 1644 1625 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ASK Blansko 0 1773 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 0 1742 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ASK Blansko 0 1773 Kovář Libor ŠK Lipůvka 0 1584 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ASK Blansko 1780 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1788 1811 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ASK Blansko 1757 Bulička Jiří ŠK Jevíčko 1617 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ASK Blansko 1757 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1780 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ASK Blansko 1757 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1916 1900 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ASK Blansko 1774 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1853 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ASK Blansko 1774 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1919 1926 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ASK Blansko 1774 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov C 1743 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ASK Blansko 1774 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1831 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 ASK Blansko 1801 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1714 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ASK Blansko 1801 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1896 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ASK Blansko 1801 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1772 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ASK Blansko 1801 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1969 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ASK Blansko 1801 Číhal Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1900 1896 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ASK Blansko 1801 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1878 1810 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ASK Blansko 1801 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1803 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ASK Blansko 1801 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov "B" 1776 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ASK Blansko 1801 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov "C" 1576 1718 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ASK Blansko 1802 Flašar Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1622 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ASK Blansko 1802 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1776 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ASK Blansko 1802 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B 1827 1807 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ASK Blansko 1802 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1874 1800 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ASK Blansko 1802 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1785 1750 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ASK Blansko 1802 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1794 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ASK Blansko 1802 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1976 1973 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ASK Blansko 1802 Grepl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1859 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ASK Blansko 1801 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2081 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ASK Blansko 1801 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2122 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ASK Blansko 1801 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ASK Blansko 1801 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1891 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ASK Blansko 1801 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ASK Blansko 1801 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1740 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ASK Blansko 1801 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2052 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ASK Blansko 1801 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2103 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ASK Blansko 1801 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1924 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ASK Blansko 1764 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyskov B 1746 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ASK Blansko 1764 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyskov A 2001 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ASK Blansko 1764 Kunc Alois Sokol Rudice B 1547 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ASK Blansko 1764 Gajdoš Daniel SK Jevicko 1760 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ASK Blansko 1764 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov B 2087 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ASK Blansko 1764 Habina Martin SK Garde Lipovec A 2074 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ASK Blansko 1764 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1794 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ASK Blansko 1764 Plašil Lubomír SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ CKD Blansko 1727 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1699 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ CKD Blansko 1727 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice "A" 1916 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ CKD Blansko 1727 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Rudice "B" 1376 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ CKD Blansko 1727 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyskov "A" 2024 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ CKD Blansko 1727 Zouhar Zdeněk SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1553 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ CKD Blansko 1727 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ CKD Blansko 1727 Hloušek Zdeněk SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1883 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ CKD Blansko 1727 Vachek Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1812 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sloup 1721 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1677 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sloup 1721 Keprt Jaroslav Sokol Rudice C 1382 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sloup 1721 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice B 1720 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sloup 1721 Drahovzal Milan SK Garde Lipovec B 1756 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sloup 1721 Liebl Pavel SK Jevicko 1673 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sloup 1721 Vašek Michael SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1809 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sloup 1721 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov 1813 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ČKD Blansko A 1721 Nečas Michal Garde Lipovec C 1742 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ČKD Blansko A 1721 Vašíček Ladislav Šk Jevíčko B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ČKD Blansko A 1721 Helebrand Zdeněk TJ Sloup B 1361 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ČKD Blansko A 1721 Doležel Milan Garde Lipovec D 1459 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ČKD Blansko A 1721 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 1508 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ČKD Blansko A 1721 Čermák Jan ŠK Rovečné 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ČKD Blansko A 1721 Jelínek Karel Sokol Rudice D 1306 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ČKD Blansko A 1721 Derňár Mikuláš Makkabi Boskovice B 1452 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ ČKD Blansko B Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice B 1453 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ ČKD Blansko B Veselý Miroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1655 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ ČKD Blansko B Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1746 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ ČKD Blansko B Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát 1746 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ ČKD Blansko B Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice B 1453 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ ČKD Blansko B Fiala Lubomír ŠK Lipůvka 1608 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ ČKD Blansko B Petržela Jan Garde Lipovec E 1415 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ ČKD Blansko B Veselý Miroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1655 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ČKD Blansko A Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice A 1453 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ČKD Blansko A Krejčí Petr Garde Lipovec C 1675 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ČKD Blansko A Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice D 1445 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ČKD Blansko A Ševčík Leoš Makkabi BoskoviceA 1820 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ČKD Blansko A Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1659 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ČKD Blansko A Šíbl Jan Garde Lipovec D 1478 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ČKD Blansko A Kuník Ján Spartak Adamov B 1365 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ČKD BLANSKO Laštovička František KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1762 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ČKD BLANSKO Liebl Pavel ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ČKD BLANSKO Němec Karel TJ SLOUP 1720 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ ČKD Blansko Brichta Pavel Garde Lipovec D 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ ČKD Blansko Ševčík David Garde Lipovec C 1720 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ ČKD Blansko Tihon Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ ČKD Blansko Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ ČKD Blansko Slavík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov A 1647 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ ČKD Blansko Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice A 1475 ½ soutěž