Hráč Skoumal Bohumil

Skoumal Bohumil

User Pic
Jméno: Skoumal Bohumil
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1825
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 3893
FIDE ID: 362905
Rok narození: 1969
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 0 1831 ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 1
2017/2018 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 0 1831 Lisik Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1667 0 ½
2017/2018 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 0 1831 Mareš Petr ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1706 1717 ½
2015/2016 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1830 Moliš Martin Lokomotiva I 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1830 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1678 1673 1
2015/2016 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1830 Dorazil Tomáš DM Klášterského A 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1830 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 B 1708 1
2015/2016 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1830 Babák Pavel Univerzita C 1475 ½
2015/2016 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1830 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva J 1678 1673 1
2015/2016 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1830 Moliš Martin Lokomotiva I 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1830 Dorazil Tomáš DM Klášterského A 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Strnad Radek Duras BVK E 1697 1718 ½
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Petlan Michael DM Klášterského B 1728 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva H 1589 1628 ½
2014/2015 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Zámečník Ondřej Lokomotiva J 1602 1568 1
2014/2015 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 ½
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 B 1770 1763 ½
2014/2015 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Zámečník Ondřej Lokomotiva J 1602 1568 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1846 Ševčík Leoš TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1846 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1820 1821 ½
2013/2014 12 Bystrc Oilers B 1844 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1713 ½
2013/2014 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1844 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1781 1
2013/2014 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1844 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK E 1250 1
2013/2014 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1844 Buchta Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1844 Spěvák Josef Univerzita Brno B 1499 1
2013/2014 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1844 Dvořák Ottokar Moravská Slávia D 1537 1
2013/2014 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1844 Platovský Jiří ŠK 64 Brno B 1782 ½
2013/2014 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1844 Trnka Vladimír Vojenská akademie 1619 1
2013/2014 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1844 Coufal Karel DM Klášterského 1375 1
2013/2014 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1844 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1958 1946 ½
2013/2014 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1844 Lokomotiva I 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1844 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1846 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1854 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1846 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1839 1866 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1846 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1829 1829 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Lokomotiva K 1512 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Buchta Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1000 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1868 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1691 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Hobza Kristián Moravská Slávia D 1609 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Němeček Miloš DM Klášterského 1000 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1846 Putna Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK E 1716 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1872 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1893 ½
2011/2012 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1872 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1822 ½
2011/2012 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1872 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1680 ½
2011/2012 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1872 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno H 1751 ½
2011/2012 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1872 Bílek Jiří DM Kláterského 1000 ½
2011/2012 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1872 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno J 1808 1833 1
2011/2012 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1872 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva Brno K 1542 1
2011/2012 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1872 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK Brno E 1818 ½
2011/2012 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1872 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno 1815 0
2011/2012 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1872 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1841 ½
2011/2012 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1872 Rybníček Otto SK 64 Brno C 1785 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1875 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno H 1797 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1875 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1838 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1875 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno C 1861 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1875 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1810 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1875 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia Brno C 1797 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1875 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1659 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1875 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno 1869 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1875 Věžník Michael ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1872 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1767 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1968 ½
2009/2010 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1842 Auda Oldřich Lokomotiva I 1000 1
2009/2010 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1842 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva J 1696 ½
2009/2010 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1842 Štourač František Lokomotiva K 1611 1
2009/2010 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1842 Strnad Radek Duras BVK E 1731 1
2009/2010 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1842 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady B 1650 1
2009/2010 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1842 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1735 1
2009/2010 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1842 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slávia C 1771 1
2009/2010 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1842 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1823 1
2009/2010 9 BYSTRC OILERS 1842 Laštovička František SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1795 1
2008/2009 11 Průkopník-Petria B 1849 Brychta Jan Univerzita 1624 1
2008/2009 10 Průkopník-Petria B 1849 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1706 ½
2008/2009 8 Průkopník-Petria B 1849 Halámka Radek Lokomotiva H 1719 ½
2008/2009 5 Průkopník-Petria B 1849 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1775 ½
2008/2009 3 Průkopník-Petria B 1849 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1856 0
2008/2009 2 Průkopník-Petria B 1849 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1709 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Střelice B"" 1882 Ondrůj Michal ŠK Židlochovice 1698 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Střelice B"" 1882 Novotný Jan Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1863 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Střelice B"" 1882 Slavík Vladimír ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1760 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Střelice B"" 1882 Kudla Vladimír ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1850 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Střelice B"" 1882 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1825 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Střelice B"" 1882 Endlicher Jiří ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1763 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Střelice B"" 1882 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice B"" 1806 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Střelice B"" 1882 Kvapil Michal ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1473 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Střelice B"" 1882 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov B"" 1656 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Střelice 1867 Sadílek Petr ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1370 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Střelice 1867 Bednář Jakub Lokomotiva Brno G 1978 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Střelice 1867 Cupák Břetislav ŠK Židlochovice 1765 1
2003/2004 6 Sokol Střelice 1867 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice B" 1695 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Střelice 1867 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1780 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Střelice 1867 Slezák Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1723 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Střelice 1867 Endlicher Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1761 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Střelice 1867 Klapal Rudolf ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1715 ½
2003/2004 1 Sokol Střelice 1867 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov B 1852 ½