Hráč Masáková Petra

Masáková Petra

User Pic
Jméno: Masáková Petra
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1541
Elo mezinárodní: 1552
ID: 34664
FIDE ID: 367494
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1552 1552 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1454 1577 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1552 1552 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1867 1923 0
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 1552 1537 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "C" 1512 1597 1
2016/2017 11 Spartak Adamov 1562 1496 Vraj Ondřej �achy Ho���lkov� 1697 1777 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Adamov 1562 1496 Chládek Václav �K GARDE Lipovec 2071 2055 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Adamov C 1562 1496 Audy Leoš TJ Sokol Vanovice 1311 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Adamov C 1562 1496 Havel Jan Makkabi Boskovice C 1436 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Adamov C 1562 1496 Čermák Miloslav TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1548 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Adamov C 1562 1496 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko B 1538 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1562 1496 Dostál Matěj ŠK Jevíčko A 1090 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Adamov B 1562 1496 Bílek Antonín ŠK Lipůvka 1451 ½
2014/2015 9 Adamov B 1537 1597 Dvořák Josef Rovečné A 1584 0
2014/2015 7 Adamov B 1537 1597 Ševčík Luboš Lipovec D 1727 ½
2014/2015 6 Adamov B 1537 1597 Kovář Libor Lipůvka 1582 0
2014/2015 5 Adamov B 1537 1597 Procházka Šimon Sloup B 1119 0
2014/2015 4 Adamov B 1537 1597 Novák David Jevíčko B 1604 ½
2014/2015 2 Adamov B 1537 1597 Nechvíla Břetislav Jedovnice 1552 ½
2014/2015 1 Adamov B 1537 1597 Brus Jiří Rudice B 1521 0
2014/2015 7 Spartak Adamov C 1537 1597 Šíbl Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec F 1462 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Adamov C 1537 1597 Havel Jan Makkabi Boskovice C 1439 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Adamov C 1537 1597 Záboj Josef ŠK Kunštát 1473 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Adamov C 1537 1597 Krejčí František ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1527 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Adamov C 1537 1597 Probošt Jaroslav Sokol Knínice (Makkabi Boskovice D) 1442 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Adamov C 1537 1597 Hrabal Petr Sokol Vanovice 1596 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Adamov C 1537 1597 Hájek Radovan TJ Sokol Rovečné B 1868 1888 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 1537 1597 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1761 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 1537 1597 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1744 1774 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 1537 1597 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1820 1821 1
2013/2014 10 Adamov C 1553 1567 Schneider Zdenek Adamov D 1538 1
2013/2014 9 Adamov C 1553 1567 Brda Vlastimil Boskovice C 1351 1
2013/2014 8 Adamov C 1553 1567 Audy Leoš Vanovice 1319 1
2013/2014 7 Adamov C 1553 1567 Peša Robert Rovečné B 1368 1
2013/2014 6 Adamov C 1553 1567 Chloupek Pavel Kunštát 1456 1
2013/2014 5 Adamov C 1553 1567 Ležák Petr Adamov D 1714 1660 1
2013/2014 3 Adamov C 1553 1567 Klement Roman Vanovice 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Adamov C 1553 1567 Neudert Jiří Rovečné B 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Adamov C 1553 1567 Libiš Zdeněk Kunštát 1456 1
2013/2014 9 Adamov B 1553 1567 Ševčík Milan Lipovec D 1724 ½
2013/2014 8 Adamov B 1553 1567 Čermák Miloslav Rovečné A 1543 0
2013/2014 7 Adamov B 1553 1567 Pařízek Jaroslav Jevíčko B 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 Adamov B 1553 1567 Sapák Radoslav Lipůvka 1626 1
2013/2014 5 Adamov B 1553 1567 Walletzký Radomír Boskovice B 1599 ½
2013/2014 4 Adamov B 1553 1567 Helebrand Zdeněk Sloup B 1574 0
2013/2014 2 Adamov B 1553 1567 Sládek Jaroslav Lipovec E 1364 ½
2013/2014 1 Adamov B 1553 1567 Nechvíla Břetislav Jedovnice 1522 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1553 1567 Zajíček Tomáš Agentura 64 Grygov 1804 1859 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1553 1567 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1616 1622 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1553 1567 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1584 1630 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1553 1567 Nehyba Martin TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1629 1733 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1562 1502 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1562 1502 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 ½
2012/2013 9 Adamov C 1562 1502 Moc Roman Lipůvka 1777 0
2012/2013 8 Adamov C 1562 1502 Šutera Zdeněk Rovečné A 1580 1
2012/2013 7 Adamov C 1562 1502 Krejčí Petr Lipovec D 1738 0
2012/2013 6 Adamov C 1562 1502 Šíbl Jan Lipovec E 1466 0
2012/2013 2 Adamov C 1562 1502 Rimpler Jiří Jedovnice A 1437 ½
2012/2013 1 Adamov C 1562 1502 Klíma Oldřich Rudice B 1686 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1562 1502 Krčil Aleš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1717 1766 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1562 1502 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1654 1770 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1562 1502 Fouček Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1575 1607 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1562 1502 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1250 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1562 1502 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1477 1543 ½
2012/2013 11 Spartak Adamov "B" 1562 1502 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 ½
2012/2013 10 Spartak Adamov "B" 1562 1502 Bar Ondřej MKS Vyškov "C" 1555 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 1562 1502 Petržela Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1416 1
2012/2013 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 1562 1502 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1752 1
2012/2013 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 1562 1502 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1696 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 1562 1502 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1960 1888 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 1562 1502 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1665 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 1562 1502 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1615 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Adamov C 1618 1618 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1745 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Adamov C 1618 1618 Grim Marian ŠK Garde Lipovec E 1478 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Adamov C 1618 1618 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice B 1750 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov C 1618 1618 Klinkovský Jakub TJ Sokol Rudice B 1685 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Adamov C 1618 1618 Daniel Jan TJ Sokol Rovečné A 1479 ½
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov C 1618 1618 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1609 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Adamov C 1618 1618 Němec Karel TJ Sloup B 1720 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Adamov "B 1618 1618 Hrbata Jaroslav ŠK Jevíčko 1500 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Adamov "B 1618 1618 Kocina Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1598 1
2010/2011 7 Makkabi Boskovice 1100 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1100 0
2010/2011 6 Makkabi Boskovice 1100 Dumková Daniela Sokol Zastávka 1250 1
2010/2011 5 Makkabi Boskovice 1100 Mazůrek Štěpán DDM Vyškov B 1250 1
2010/2011 4 Makkabi Boskovice 1100 Křivánek Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Makkabi Boskovice 1100 Obdržálek Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 1
2010/2011 2 Makkabi Boskovice 1100 Koukal Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1250 1
2010/2011 1 Makkabi Boskovice 1100 Jaroš Martin Sokol ČOS Vranovice 1000 1
2010/2011 9 Adamov C 1100 Zouhar Zdeněk Lipovec D 1536 ½
2010/2011 7 Adamov C 1100 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 1901 0
2010/2011 6 Adamov C 1100 Daniel Tomáš Rovečné A 1000 0
2010/2011 4 Adamov C 1100 Růžička Ivo Lipovec E 1278 0
2010/2011 2 Adamov C 1100 Osouch Lukáš Boskovice B 1250 0
2010/2011 1 Adamov C 1100 Dvořák Michal Jedovnice 1590 0
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 Němeček Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 1
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1436 1
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 Boček Tadeáš KME Kuřim 1628 0
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK Brno C 1250 0
2009/2010 5 Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 Fabík Jan Sebastin Vinohrady Brno 1365 0
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 Hofírek Benedikt Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 0
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 Straka Vojtěch Sokol Vranovice 1411 0
2009/2010 2 Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 Vaverka Jan Sokol Zastávka 1250 0
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 Jireš Jiří DDM Vyškov 1698 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1100 Brda Vlastimil Makkabi Boskovice B 1311 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1100 Nechvíla Břetislav Sokol Jedovnice 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1100 Procházka Ivo TJ Sloup B 1000 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1100 Šenkýř Miroslav Sokol Rudice C 1352 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1100 Fellner Ondřej ŠK Jevíčko B ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1100 Fellner Ondřej ŠK Jevíčko C 1
2008/2009 7 Moravská Slávia 1100 Pokorný Petr Vranovice A 1100 0
2008/2009 6 Moravská Slávia 1100 Musil Jan Vranovice B 1100 1
2008/2009 5 Moravská Slávia 1100 Zeman Radek Duras BVK Brno C 1250 0
2008/2009 4 Moravská Slávia 1100 Jelínek Jakub Vinohrady Brno 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Moravská Slávia 1100 Ponížil Tomáš Vyškov 1272 1
2008/2009 2 Moravská Slávia 1100 Karapetyan David Lokomotiva Brno D 1309 0
2008/2009 1 Moravská Slávia 1100 Obdržálek Daniel Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Adamov C 1100 Cetkovský Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec E 0