Hráč Liebl Pavel

Liebl Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Liebl Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1695
Elo mezinárodní: 1705
ID: 12959
FIDE ID: 371394
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1711 1741 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanskroun B 1676 1681 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1711 1741 Simon Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1633 1629 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1738 1741 Slavíček Miroslav SK Dolni Cermna 1700 1730 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1738 1741 Dvořák Eduard SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1645 1672 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1759 1741 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici D 1734 1672 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1759 1737 Vavroušek Petr Sachovy klub Chocen 1676 1647 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1759 1737 Pecháček Tomáš SO Horni Cermna 1845 1827 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1749 1737 Bouchal Tomáš Sokol Mistrovice 1549 1552 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1749 1737 Drobný Petr Proplast Ceska Trebova 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Jevíčko A 1738 1741 Baláž František TJ Sloup B 1855 1870 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Jevíčko A 1738 1741 Probošt Jaroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice D) 0 1447 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Jevíčko A 1759 1741 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 0 1859 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Jevíčko A 1759 1741 Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát A 0 1604 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Jevíčko A 1759 1737 Toulec Richard Rudice B 0 1649 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Jevíčko A 1749 1737 Havel František Letovice (Slavia Boskovice C) 1742 1762 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Jevíčko A 1749 1737 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1874 1885 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 0 1642 Mareš Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1979 1979 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 0 1642 Marek Jan SK Dolni Cermna 1405 1463 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1749 1749 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova 1513 1523 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1749 1749 Vacek Miroslav TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1509 1529 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1749 1749 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanskroun B 2191 2208 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Jevíčko A 1749 1749 Blažek Roman ŠK Kunštát 0 1604 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1642 Hubený Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1876 1842 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1642 Veselý Miroslav Knínice (Slavia Boskovice C) 0 1726 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Jevíčko A 1749 1749 Marek Jiří Letovice (Slavia Boskovice B) 1907 1938 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Jevíčko A 1749 1749 Nejezchleb Drahoš Rudice B 2028 1799 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Jevíčko A 1749 1749 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 0 1721 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Jevíčko A 0 1641 Kunc Alois Sokol Jedovnice 0 1689 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Jevíčko A 1642 Slouka Lukáš Sokol Jedovnice 1657 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Jevíčko A 1642 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice B 1576 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Jevíčko A 1642 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1887 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Jevíčko A 1642 Kovář Libor ŠK Lipůvka 1589 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Jevíčko A 1642 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1656 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1642 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1882 1845 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1641 Polách Josef ASK Blansko 1742 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1641 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1925 1867 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1641 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1772 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1641 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 2028 1819 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1641 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1684 1626 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1641 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1712 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1641 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1731 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1657 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov C 1637 1792 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1657 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1831 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1657 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1760 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1657 Kučera Petr ŠK Brno 64 1955 2006 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1657 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1945 1918 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1657 Kunc Alois ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1695 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1657 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1901 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1657 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1877 1858 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1623 Bar Ondřej MKS Vyškov "C" 1555 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1623 Svoboda Vratislav ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1503 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1623 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1796 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1623 Hloušek Dušan Spartak Adamov "B" 1631 1546 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1623 Čepeš Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1718 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1623 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1696 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1623 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1958 1914 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1623 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1787 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1623 Dvořáček Filip Makkabi Boskovice 1562 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1623 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1724 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1621 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B 1732 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1621 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1716 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1621 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyškov "B" 1716 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1621 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1621 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1556 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1621 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1948 1932 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1621 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1895 1903 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1621 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1776 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1621 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1621 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1661 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1627 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1556 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1627 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B" 1731 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1627 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1742 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1627 Grim Marian ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1480 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1627 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1627 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice 1731 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1627 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "A" 2008 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1627 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1854 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1627 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1759 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1627 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1669 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Jevíčko B 1660 Plch Josef Sokol Jedovnice 1405 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Jevíčko B 1660 Dostál Petr TJ Sloup B 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Jevíčko B 1660 Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1452 0
2009/2010 11 SK Jevicko 1660 Janás Josef SK Sokol Tisnov 1752 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Jevicko 1660 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyskov A 1803 0
2009/2010 6 SK Jevicko 1660 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov B 1748 0
2009/2010 5 SK Jevicko 1660 Nečas Michal SK Garde Lipovec B 1756 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Jevicko 1660 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice A 1721 1
2009/2010 3 SK Jevicko 1660 Handl Martin SK Garde Lipovec A 2054 0
2009/2010 2 SK Jevicko 1660 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1743 0
2009/2010 1 SK Jevicko 1660 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1697 0
2008/2009 11 SK Jevicko 1668 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1571 1
2008/2009 10 SK Jevicko 1668 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice "A" 1738 0
2008/2009 9 SK Jevicko 1668 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice "B" 1664 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Jevicko 1668 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1686 1
2008/2009 7 SK Jevicko 1668 Kocman Richard MKS Vyskov "A" 1871 0
2008/2009 6 SK Jevicko 1668 Moc Martin TJ CKD Blansko 1389 0
2008/2009 4 SK Jevicko 1668 Dočkal Stanislav MKS Vyskov "B" 1728 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Jevicko 1668 Mižák Ján SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1967 0
2008/2009 2 SK Jevicko 1668 Vachek Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1812 0
2008/2009 1 SK Jevicko 1668 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 1984 ½
2007/2008 11 SK Jevicko 1673 Polách Daneš TJ Spartak Adamov 1987 ½
2007/2008 10 SK Jevicko 1673 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1575 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Jevicko 1673 Kunc Alois Sokol Rudice C 1508 0
2007/2008 8 SK Jevicko 1673 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice B 1720 0
2007/2008 7 SK Jevicko 1673 Nečas Michal SK Garde Lipovec B 1742 0
2007/2008 6 SK Jevicko 1673 Hroza Jiří TJ Sloup 1721 1
2007/2008 5 SK Jevicko 1673 Pech Václav MKS Vyskov A 2061 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Jevicko 1673 Laštovička František SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1800 0
2007/2008 3 SK Jevicko 1673 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov B 1837 0
2007/2008 2 SK Jevicko 1673 Švestka Jiří KS TJ Bucovice 1795 1
2007/2008 1 SK Jevicko 1673 Kosina Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1890 0
2007/2008 6 Šk Jevíčko B 1673 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Rovečné 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1672 Krupka Jiří TJ Sloup 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1672 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2021 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1672 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1957 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1672 Lapúník Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1687 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1672 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1765 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1672 Orálek Radek ŠK TJ Komořany 1770 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1672 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice C 1445 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1672 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1810 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1672 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov A 1705 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 Dvořáček Ladislav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1812 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 Hroza Jiří ČKD BLANSKO 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 Ševčík Josef GARDE LIPOVEC B 1672 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 Jakubčík Jiří MKS VYŠKOV A 1797 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 Rada David SOKOL RUDICE B 1643 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 Hlavinka Zdeněk DURAS BRNO E 1945 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 Kocman Richard TJ KOMOŘANY 1838 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 Šmíd Tomáš KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1772 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 Konečný Ladislav MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1656 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK JEVÍČKO 1669 Němec Karel TJ SLOUP 1720 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 Majchrák Adam MKS Vyškov A 1729 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1761 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 Šutera Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1559 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1901 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 Schuster Petr Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 Řehůřek Karel Mor. Slávia Brno A 1947 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 Plašil Lubomír Sokol Tišnov A 1900 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 Nečas Michal Garde Lipovec B 1802 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 Čuprová Iva TJ Komořany A 1674 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 Cicálek Stanislav První Brno B 1798 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Jevíčko A 1689 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice B 1748 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Jevíčko A 1677 Búřilová Petra Sokol Jedovnice A 1491 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Jevíčko A 1677 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice B 1879 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Jevíčko A 1677 Sládek Jaroslav Garde Lipovec C 1425 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Jevíčko A 1677 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup B 1752 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Jevíčko A 1677 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1777 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Jevíčko A 1677 Schůrek Miroslav Makkabi BoskoviceB 1558 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Jevíčko A 1677 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov 1732 ½